Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
22.1.2022
Čas startu:
10:00:50

Aktualizováno: 22.1.2022, 13:08:14

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora 2
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:44:18 1 0:59:45 1 1:41:04 1 1:41:04 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:46:37 6 1:00:50 2 1:44:39 2 1:44:39 0:03:35 3.6 % MA 2
3 0 1247 0:48:27 8 1:02:35 5 1:45:03 3 1:45:03 0:03:59 3.9 % 1
4 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:45:12 2 1:01:18 4 1:45:06 4 1:45:06 0:04:02 4.0 % MA 3
5 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:45:17 3 1:03:10 7 1:48:53 5 1:48:53 0:07:48 7.7 % MA 4
6 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:46:00 4 1:01:06 3 1:49:01 6 1:49:01 0:07:56 7.9 % MA 5
7 Gogela MARTIN 2001 904 0:48:28 9 1:04:26 8 1:50:09 7 1:50:09 0:09:05 9.0 % MJ 1
8 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:47:25 7 1:04:35 9 1:50:19 8 1:50:19 0:09:14 9.1 % MA 6
9 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:48:29 10 1:04:42 10 1:50:42 9 1:50:42 0:09:37 9.5 % MA 7
10 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:46:21 5 1:02:38 6 1:53:44 10 1:53:44 0:12:40 12.5 % 2
11 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 0:48:33 11 1:06:42 12 1:57:37 11 1:57:37 0:16:33 16.4 % MA 8
12 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:50:47 15 1:08:56 13 1:58:26 12 1:58:26 0:17:22 17.2 % MA 9
13 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:51:21 17 1:10:06 18 2:02:14 13 2:02:14 0:21:10 20.9 % MA 10
14 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:51:32 18 1:10:04 17 2:02:19 14 2:02:19 0:21:15 21.0 % MB 1
15 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:50:34 14 1:11:07 19 2:02:22 15 2:02:22 0:21:18 21.1 % MA 11
16 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:51:34 19 1:08:59 14 2:02:29 16 2:02:29 0:21:25 21.2 % MB 2
17 Hospic ONDRÁŠEK 2004 403 0:54:45 23 1:29:00 62 2:03:16 17 2:03:16 0:22:12 22.0 % M1 1
18 Filip BUKOVJAN 1990 1117 0:51:54 21 1:09:21 16 2:03:21 18 2:03:21 0:22:17 22.1 % MA 12
19 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:49:19 12 1:04:45 11 2:04:24 19 2:04:24 0:23:20 23.1 % MA 13
20 Tomáš VĚNSEK 1993 1231 0:51:50 20 1:12:51 20 2:05:18 20 2:05:18 0:24:14 24.0 % MA 14
21 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:56:24 32 1:14:35 28 2:05:26 21 2:05:26 0:24:21 24.1 % MA 15
22 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:50:02 13 1:12:53 21 2:07:08 22 2:07:08 0:26:04 25.8 % MA 16
23 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:54:47 24 1:17:13 35 2:08:27 23 2:08:27 0:27:23 27.1 % MD 1
24 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:57:57 39 1:14:13 23 2:08:45 24 2:08:45 0:27:41 27.4 % MA 17
25 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:55:04 25 1:14:22 25 2:08:58 25 2:08:58 0:27:53 27.6 % MB 3
26 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 0:55:23 27 1:14:37 29 2:09:02 26 2:09:02 0:27:58 27.7 % ZB 1
27 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 0:57:56 38 1:15:58 30 2:09:06 27 2:09:06 0:28:02 27.7 % ZA 1
28 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:57:12 34 1:14:25 26 2:10:00 28 2:10:00 0:28:56 28.6 % MB 4
29 Roman GULA 1975 1022 0:56:11 29 1:14:17 24 2:10:52 29 2:10:52 0:29:48 29.5 % MB 5
30 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:57:24 35 1:16:26 32 2:11:04 30 2:11:04 0:30:00 29.7 % MA 18
31 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:56:12 30 1:17:16 36 2:11:13 31 2:11:13 0:30:09 29.8 % MA 19
32 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:55:19 26 1:14:30 27 2:11:50 32 2:11:50 0:30:46 30.5 % MB 6
33 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:56:09 28 1:14:11 22 2:12:03 33 2:12:03 0:30:59 30.7 % MA 20
34 Tomáš LACH 1978 1233 0:57:41 36 1:16:20 31 2:12:22 34 2:12:22 0:31:18 31.0 % MB 7
35 Roman PŘIKRYL 1988 1056 1:00:18 52 1:19:18 41 2:12:48 35 2:12:48 0:31:44 31.4 % MA 21
36 Vít OSWALD 2008 1144 0:58:30 43 1:17:05 34 2:12:50 36 2:12:50 0:31:45 31.4 % M0 1
37 Martin PIVOŇKA 2003 1198 0:59:14 46 1:18:17 37 2:13:13 37 2:13:13 0:32:09 31.8 % MJ 2
38 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:56:14 31 1:16:57 33 2:13:36 38 2:13:36 0:32:32 32.2 % MD 2
39 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:58:21 42 1:20:03 42 2:15:37 39 2:15:37 0:34:32 34.2 % MB 8
40 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:51:12 16 1:09:06 15 2:16:12 40 2:16:12 0:35:08 34.8 % MB 9
41 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:54:07 22 1:19:11 40 2:16:24 41 2:16:24 0:35:20 35.0 % MA 22
42 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 1:00:00 50 1:20:30 45 2:16:53 42 2:16:53 0:35:49 35.4 % ZB 2
43 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 0:57:10 33 1:22:16 47 2:16:57 43 2:16:57 0:35:53 35.5 % ZB 3
44 Zbyněk RAŠKA 1975 1018 0:58:36 44 1:19:05 39 2:17:48 44 2:17:48 0:36:44 36.4 % MB 10
45 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:58:16 41 1:18:46 38 2:18:13 45 2:18:13 0:37:09 36.8 % MB 11
46 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:59:11 45 1:22:15 46 2:18:54 46 2:18:54 0:37:50 37.4 % MB 12
47 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 0:58:09 40 1:20:29 44 2:20:50 47 2:20:50 0:39:46 39.3 % MA 23
48 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:04:04 59 1:23:57 53 2:21:54 48 2:21:54 0:40:50 40.4 % MC 1
49 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:02:37 55 1:23:40 51 2:22:29 49 2:22:29 0:41:25 41.0 % MB 13
50 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:01:08 54 1:23:48 52 2:22:40 50 2:22:40 0:41:36 41.2 % MA 24
51 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:59:50 48 1:22:40 49 2:22:59 51 2:22:59 0:41:54 41.5 % MA 25
52 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 1236 1:00:17 51 1:24:26 54 2:23:34 52 2:23:34 0:42:30 42.1 % ZB 4
53 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 924 0:59:52 49 1:23:37 50 2:25:05 53 2:25:05 0:44:01 43.6 % MA 26
54 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:01:01 53 1:22:24 48 2:27:40 54 2:27:40 0:46:36 46.1 % MC 2
55 Zuzana HYVNAROVÁ 1984 1124 1:03:47 58 1:26:15 58 2:30:30 55 2:30:30 0:49:26 48.9 % ZB 5
56 Pavel CZYLOK 1977 944 1:04:13 60 1:25:27 55 2:31:36 56 2:31:36 0:50:32 50.0 % MB 14
57 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:06:25 65 1:29:41 64 2:32:33 57 2:32:33 0:51:29 51.0 % ZA 2
58 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 0:59:48 47 1:20:27 43 2:33:18 58 2:33:18 0:52:14 51.7 % MC 3
59 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 0:57:51 37 1:25:52 57 2:33:27 59 2:33:27 0:52:22 51.8 % MA 27
60 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:07:29 67 1:28:10 60 2:33:37 60 2:33:37 0:52:33 52.0 % MB 15
61 Jerzy CIEŃCIAŁA 1980 1110 1:05:28 62 1:28:08 59 2:34:37 61 2:34:37 0:53:33 53.0 % MB 16
62 Mirek BERNÁT 1960 1235 1:05:31 63 1:28:40 61 2:35:08 62 2:35:08 0:54:04 53.5 % MD 3
63 Filip HOMOLA 1973 812 1:06:15 64 1:32:08 65 2:37:09 63 2:37:09 0:56:05 55.5 % MB 17
64 Hector PEREZ 1988 726 1:04:34 61 1:25:30 56 2:38:01 64 2:38:01 0:56:57 56.4 % MA 28
65 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:07:20 66 1:29:15 63 2:40:29 65 2:40:29 0:59:25 58.8 % MB 18
66 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:12:36 75 1:34:34 69 2:40:47 66 2:40:47 0:59:43 59.1 % ZZ 1
67 Branislav MARCINČÁK 1976 1065 1:07:30 68 1:34:19 68 2:41:04 67 2:41:04 1:00:00 59.4 % MB 19
68 Zdeněk ORŠULÍK 1971 409 1:10:13 72 1:33:07 67 2:44:07 68 2:44:07 1:03:03 62.4 % MC 4
69 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 1:07:59 70 1:32:11 66 2:45:17 69 2:45:17 1:04:12 63.5 % MA 29
70 Jana ORLÍKOVÁ 1990 1064 1:15:12 76 1:36:30 70 2:45:31 70 2:45:31 1:04:27 63.8 % ZA 3
71 Marek PECHA 1989 1208 1:07:32 69 1:38:09 71 2:47:01 71 2:47:01 1:05:56 65.3 % MA 30
72 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:11:08 73 1:59:56 79 2:48:44 72 2:48:44 1:07:40 67.0 % MB 20
73 Eva KOCICHOVÁ 1978 626 1:11:11 74 1:40:57 73 2:50:10 73 2:50:10 1:09:06 68.4 % ZB 6
74 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:18:05 78 1:44:56 75 2:56:48 74 2:56:48 1:15:44 74.9 % MC 5
75 Filip REK 1978 369 1:15:36 77 1:43:55 74 3:00:26 75 3:00:26 1:19:22 78.5 % MB 21
76 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:03:21 57 1:39:07 72 3:00:42 76 3:00:42 1:19:38 78.8 % MD 4
77 Aneta LORKOVÁ 2005 1239 1:09:13 71 1:50:08 77 3:02:12 77 3:02:12 1:21:08 80.3 % ZJ 1
78 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 1:02:41 56 1:50:07 76 3:02:14 78 3:02:14 1:21:10 80.3 % MB 22
79 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:21:45 79 1:53:06 78 3:15:09 79 3:15:09 1:34:05 93.1 % MC 6
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa