Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd - výsledky

Datum:
22.1.2022
Čas startu:
10:00:50

Aktualizováno: 22.1.2022, 13:08:14

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:44:18 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:45:12 0:00:54 2.0 % MA 2
3 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:45:17 0:00:58 2.2 % MA 3
4 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:45:27 0:01:08 2.6 % MB 1
5 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:46:00 0:01:41 3.8 % MA 4
6 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:46:21 0:02:02 4.6 % 1
7 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:46:31 0:02:12 5.0 % MA 5
8 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:46:37 0:02:18 5.2 % MA 6
9 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:47:06 0:02:47 6.3 % MB 2
10 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:47:25 0:03:06 7.0 % MA 7
11 Tomáš KUBIČÍK 1993 1243 0:47:27 0:03:08 7.1 % MA 8
12 0 1247 0:48:27 0:04:09 9.4 % 2
13 Gogela MARTIN 2001 904 0:48:28 0:04:09 9.4 % MJ 1
14 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:48:29 0:04:10 9.4 % MA 9
15 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 0:48:33 0:04:14 9.6 % MA 10
16 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:49:19 0:05:00 11.3 % MA 11
17 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 1222 0:49:46 0:05:27 12.3 % MA 12
18 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:49:56 0:05:37 12.7 % MA 13
19 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:50:02 0:05:43 12.9 % MA 14
20 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:50:08 0:05:50 13.2 % MA 15
21 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:50:34 0:06:15 14.1 % MA 16
22 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:50:47 0:06:28 14.6 % MA 17
23 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:51:08 0:06:49 15.4 % MB 3
24 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:51:12 0:06:53 15.5 % MB 4
25 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:51:15 0:06:57 15.7 % MA 18
26 Jiří KVITA 1987 1196 0:51:17 0:06:58 15.7 % MA 19
27 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:51:19 0:07:00 15.8 % MC 1
28 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:51:21 0:07:02 15.9 % MA 20
29 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:51:24 0:07:05 16.0 % MC 2
30 Stanislav KRAJČA 1983 899 0:51:26 0:07:08 16.1 % MA 21
31 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:51:32 0:07:13 16.3 % MB 5
32 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:51:34 0:07:16 16.4 % MB 6
33 Tomáš VĚNSEK 1993 1231 0:51:50 0:07:31 17.0 % MA 22
34 Filip BUKOVJAN 1990 1117 0:51:54 0:07:36 17.2 % MA 23
35 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 0:52:10 0:07:52 17.8 % MB 7
36 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:52:29 0:08:10 18.5 % MB 8
37 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:52:40 0:08:22 18.9 % ZB 1
38 Jaroslav GLOGAR 1993 1221 0:52:49 0:08:30 19.2 % MA 24
39 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 0:52:53 0:08:34 19.4 % MA 25
40 Lukáš BYSTŘIČAN 1983 1009 0:53:08 0:08:49 19.9 % MA 26
41 Danny DRECHSEL 1986 1163 0:54:00 0:09:41 21.9 % MA 27
42 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:54:07 0:09:48 22.1 % MA 28
43 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 0:54:22 0:10:04 22.7 % MB 9
44 Leopold HEJNEŠ 1976 1152 0:54:25 0:10:07 22.8 % MB 10
45 Hospic ONDRÁŠEK 2004 403 0:54:45 0:10:26 23.6 % M1 1
46 Petr DOHNAL 1973 1016 0:54:46 0:10:27 23.6 % MB 11
47 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:54:47 0:10:28 23.6 % MD 1
48 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:55:04 0:10:45 24.3 % MB 12
49 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:55:18 0:10:59 24.8 % MA 29
50 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:55:19 0:11:00 24.8 % MB 13
51 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:55:21 0:11:02 24.9 % MA 30
52 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 0:55:23 0:11:04 25.0 % ZB 2
53 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:55:24 0:11:05 25.0 % MB 14
54 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:55:25 0:11:06 25.1 % MJ 2
55 Martin JASINSKI 1989 780 0:55:29 0:11:10 25.2 % MA 31
56 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 0:55:52 0:11:33 26.1 % MA 32
57 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:55:55 0:11:36 26.2 % MB 15
58 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:56:09 0:11:50 26.7 % MA 33
59 Roman GULA 1975 1022 0:56:11 0:11:52 26.8 % MB 16
60 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:56:12 0:11:53 26.8 % MA 34
61 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:56:14 0:11:55 26.9 % MD 2
62 Daniela VORKOVÁ 1999 882 0:56:15 0:11:56 26.9 % ZA 1
63 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:56:19 0:12:00 27.1 % MA 35
64 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:56:24 0:12:05 27.3 % MA 36
65 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:56:26 0:12:08 27.4 % MB 17
66 Jan VOJTEK 1986 1085 0:56:41 0:12:22 27.9 % MA 37
67 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:57:00 0:12:41 28.6 % MC 3
68 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 0:57:10 0:12:51 29.0 % ZB 3
69 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:57:12 0:12:53 29.1 % MB 18
70 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:57:24 0:13:05 29.6 % MA 38
71 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 0:57:32 0:13:14 29.9 % MA 39
72 Tomáš LACH 1978 1233 0:57:41 0:13:22 30.2 % MB 19
73 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:57:48 0:13:29 30.4 % MA 40
74 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 0:57:51 0:13:33 30.6 % MA 41
75 Filip CIENCIALA 2006 424 0:57:54 0:13:35 30.7 % M1 2
76 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 0:57:56 0:13:37 30.7 % ZA 2
77 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:57:57 0:13:38 30.8 % MA 42
78 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 0:58:04 0:13:45 31.1 % MB 20
79 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 0:58:09 0:13:50 31.2 % MA 43
80 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 0:58:12 0:13:53 31.4 % MA 44
81 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:58:16 0:13:57 31.5 % MB 21
82 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:58:21 0:14:02 31.7 % MB 22
83 Vít OSWALD 2008 1144 0:58:30 0:14:11 32.0 % M0 1
84 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 0:58:33 0:14:14 32.1 % MB 23
85 Zbyněk RAŠKA 1975 1018 0:58:36 0:14:17 32.2 % MB 24
86 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:58:38 0:14:19 32.3 % MB 25
87 Michal ĎURICA 1989 1174 0:58:40 0:14:21 32.4 % MA 45
88 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:58:55 0:14:36 33.0 % 3
89 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 0:59:01 0:14:42 33.2 % MB 26
90 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 48 0:59:06 0:14:47 33.4 % MB 27
91 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:59:11 0:14:52 33.6 % MB 28
92 Martin PIVOŇKA 2003 1198 0:59:14 0:14:55 33.7 % MJ 3
93 Vlaďka PETROVÁ 1993 488 0:59:26 0:15:07 34.1 % ZA 3
94 Adam KONVIČKA 1977 377 0:59:27 0:15:08 34.2 % MB 29
95 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:59:40 0:15:21 34.7 % MC 4
96 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:59:45 0:15:26 34.9 % MA 46
97 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 0:59:48 0:15:29 35.0 % MC 5
98 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:59:50 0:15:31 35.0 % MA 47
99 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 924 0:59:52 0:15:33 35.1 % MA 48
100 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:59:54 0:15:35 35.2 % MB 30
101 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 1:00:00 0:15:41 35.4 % ZB 4
102 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 1236 1:00:17 0:15:58 36.1 % ZB 5
103 Roman PŘIKRYL 1988 1056 1:00:18 0:15:59 36.1 % MA 49
104 Tomáš NADYMÁČEK 1991 1044 1:00:22 0:16:03 36.2 % MA 50
105 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 1:00:39 0:16:20 36.9 % ZB 6
106 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:01:01 0:16:42 37.7 % MC 6
107 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:01:08 0:16:49 38.0 % MA 51
108 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 1:01:16 0:16:57 38.3 % MA 52
109 Jaroslav SULITKA 1980 1099 1:01:21 0:17:02 38.4 % MB 31
110 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:01:25 0:17:07 38.6 % MB 32
111 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 1:01:36 0:17:18 39.0 % MC 7
112 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 1:01:48 0:17:29 39.5 % MA 53
113 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:02:37 0:18:19 41.3 % MB 33
114 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 1:02:41 0:18:22 41.5 % MB 34
115 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 1:02:50 0:18:31 41.8 % ZB 7
116 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:03:21 0:19:02 43.0 % MD 3
117 Lukáš RAFAJ 1993 393 1:03:24 0:19:05 43.1 % MA 54
118 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 1:03:27 0:19:08 43.2 % MC 8
119 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 1:03:32 0:19:13 43.4 % MA 55
120 Zuzana HYVNAROVÁ 1984 1124 1:03:47 0:19:29 44.0 % ZB 8
121 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:03:51 0:19:32 44.1 % MB 35
122 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 1:03:58 0:19:39 44.4 % MC 9
123 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:04:02 0:19:44 44.5 % MA 56
124 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:04:04 0:19:45 44.6 % MC 10
125 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:04:07 0:19:48 44.7 % MB 36
126 Pavel CZYLOK 1977 944 1:04:13 0:19:54 44.9 % MB 37
127 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:04:14 0:19:55 45.0 % MC 11
128 Hector PEREZ 1988 726 1:04:34 0:20:15 45.7 % MA 57
129 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 1:04:46 0:20:27 46.2 % ZZ 1
130 Martin NOVÁK 1979 814 1:05:01 0:20:42 46.7 % MB 38
131 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 1:05:03 0:20:44 46.8 % MA 58
132 Marek AXMAN 1985 791 1:05:21 0:21:02 47.5 % MA 59
133 Jerzy CIEŃCIAŁA 1980 1110 1:05:28 0:21:09 47.7 % MB 39
134 Mirek BERNÁT 1960 1235 1:05:31 0:21:12 47.9 % MD 4
135 Kubáň JIŘÍ 1988 1246 1:05:33 0:21:14 47.9 % MA 60
136 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 1:05:37 0:21:18 48.1 % M1 3
137 Pavla POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1977 1182 1:06:03 0:21:44 49.1 % ZB 9
138 Filip HOMOLA 1973 812 1:06:15 0:21:56 49.5 % MB 40
139 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:06:23 0:22:04 49.8 % MD 5
140 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:06:25 0:22:06 49.9 % ZA 4
141 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 1238 1:06:32 0:22:13 50.1 % MC 12
142 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:06:58 0:22:39 51.1 % MB 41
143 Michal PETR 1977 725 1:07:02 0:22:43 51.3 % MB 42
144 Petr REIMER 1985 566 1:07:10 0:22:51 51.6 % MA 61
145 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:07:20 0:23:01 52.0 % MB 43
146 Filip STOSZEK 2005 20 1:07:21 0:23:02 52.0 % M1 4
147 Kateřina SIVÁKOVÁ 1985 257 1:07:22 0:23:03 52.0 % ZB 10
148 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:07:29 0:23:10 52.3 % MB 44
149 Branislav MARCINČÁK 1976 1065 1:07:30 0:23:12 52.4 % MB 45
150 Marek PECHA 1989 1208 1:07:32 0:23:13 52.4 % MA 62
151 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 1:07:59 0:23:40 53.4 % MA 63
152 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:08:22 0:24:03 54.3 % MB 46
153 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:08:31 0:24:12 54.6 % MC 13
154 Petr REČEK 1976 841 1:08:45 0:24:26 55.2 % MB 47
155 Michaela KRAKOVSKÁ 1996 535 1:09:01 0:24:42 55.8 % ZA 5
156 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:09:07 0:24:48 56.0 % MB 48
157 Aneta LORKOVÁ 2005 1239 1:09:13 0:24:54 56.2 % ZJ 1
158 Iweta MARFLAKOVÁ 1988 16 1:09:18 0:25:00 56.4 % ZB 11
159 Tadeáš PLISKA 2007 1240 1:09:20 0:25:01 56.5 % M0 2
160 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:09:25 0:25:06 56.7 % MB 49
161 Jan SOBEK 2007 1214 1:09:37 0:25:18 57.1 % M0 3
162 Ondřej MUROŇ 2004 29 1:09:47 0:25:28 57.5 % M1 5
163 Zuzana ZÁDRAPOVÁ 1992 1104 1:09:53 0:25:34 57.7 % ZA 6
164 Pavel HERDA 1976 911 1:09:57 0:25:38 57.9 % MB 50
165 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:10:03 0:25:44 58.1 % MA 64
166 Barbora GRYGEROVÁ 1984 1146 1:10:04 0:25:45 58.1 % ZB 12
167 Zdeněk ORŠULÍK 1971 409 1:10:13 0:25:55 58.5 % MC 14
168 Martina JANČOVÁ 1997 1093 1:10:32 0:26:14 59.2 % ZA 7
169 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:11:03 0:26:45 60.4 % MC 15
170 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:11:08 0:26:49 60.5 % MB 51
171 Eva KOCICHOVÁ 1978 626 1:11:11 0:26:52 60.6 % ZB 13
172 David TUREK 1976 1008 1:11:12 0:26:53 60.7 % MB 52
173 Marcela PETRUŠKOVÁ 1973 901 1:11:20 0:27:01 61.0 % ZZ 2
174 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 1:11:38 0:27:19 61.7 % MA 65
175 Marek SLÍVA 1970 850 1:11:50 0:27:31 62.1 % MC 16
176 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 1:12:05 0:27:46 62.7 % MB 53
177 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:12:36 0:28:18 63.9 % ZZ 3
178 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 1:13:21 0:29:02 65.5 % MC 17
179 Andrzej SZTURC 1986 1234 1:13:22 0:29:03 65.6 % MA 66
180 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 1:13:31 0:29:13 65.9 % ZZ 4
181 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 1:13:43 0:29:24 66.4 % MA 67
182 Marta BENÁČKOVÁ 1982 565 1:13:45 0:29:27 66.5 % ZB 14
183 Monika URBAŚ 1975 953 1:14:48 0:30:29 68.8 % ZZ 5
184 Jana ORLÍKOVÁ 1990 1064 1:15:12 0:30:53 69.7 % ZA 8
185 Novotná BARBORA 1996 1206 1:15:16 0:30:57 69.9 % ZA 9
186 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 225 1:15:18 0:30:59 69.9 % MB 54
187 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:15:34 0:31:16 70.6 % MC 18
188 Filip REK 1978 369 1:15:36 0:31:17 70.6 % MB 55
189 Dita RICHTEROVÁ 1991 1204 1:15:38 0:31:19 70.7 % ZA 10
190 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:16:22 0:32:03 72.4 % MC 19
191 Jan VIDECKÝ 1982 496 1:16:35 0:32:16 72.8 % MA 68
192 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:16:38 0:32:19 72.9 % Z0 1
193 Martina PETROVÁ 1976 1188 1:16:54 0:32:35 73.6 % ZZ 6
194 0 1248 1:17:12 0:32:53 74.2 % 4
195 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 1:17:23 0:33:04 74.6 % ZZ 7
196 Věra KÁŇOVÁ 1996 1202 1:17:38 0:33:19 75.2 % ZA 11
197 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:18:05 0:33:46 76.2 % MC 20
198 Eva ŠLOSAROVÁ 1988 1058 1:18:11 0:33:52 76.4 % ZB 15
199 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 1:18:19 0:34:00 76.8 % MA 69
200 Vladimíra VONSOVÁ 1974 1141 1:18:32 0:34:13 77.2 % ZZ 8
201 Kateřina NOSKOVÁ 2005 1200 1:18:37 0:34:18 77.4 % ZJ 2
202 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:19:49 0:35:31 80.2 % MC 21
203 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 1:20:04 0:35:45 80.7 % MA 70
204 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 1:20:21 0:36:02 81.3 % ZB 16
205 Krupička DENIS 2004 1219 1:21:15 0:36:56 83.4 % M1 6
206 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:21:45 0:37:26 84.5 % MC 22
207 Petra SUPOVÁ 1986 1005 1:21:54 0:37:35 84.8 % ZB 17
208 Vlastimil RACLAVSKÝ 1955 813 1:24:54 0:40:35 91.6 % MD 6
209 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 1148 1:28:24 0:44:05 99.5 % Z0 2
210 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:29:06 0:44:47 101.1 % MD 7
211 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 1:32:51 0:48:32 109.5 % ZB 18
212 Adéla MRŮZKOVÁ 1991 1203 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 12 chodec
213 Andrea KRUPIČKOVÁ 1972 1230 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
214 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 71 chodec
215 Ema KULŠTEJNOVÁ 2015 1032 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
216 František RAŠKA 1945 1189 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
217 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
218 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 10 chodec
219 Jana FIERLOVÁ 1991 959 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 13 chodec
220 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 19 chodec
221 Jiří KOZUBÍK 1988 524 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 72 chodec
222 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 11 chodec
223 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 12 chodec
224 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
225 Kolářová SABINA 1988 1218 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 20 chodec
226 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 73 chodec
227 Libor MORONG 1972 964 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 56 chodec
228 Lucy ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1978 456 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 21 chodec
229 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 10 chodec
230 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 57 chodec
231 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 23 chodec
232 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 58 chodec
233 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 22 chodec
234 Martin MRŮZEK 1989 320 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 74 chodec
235 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 24 chodec
236 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 13 chodec
237 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
238 Míša FRANEROVÁ 1990 1168 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 14 chodec
239 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 59 chodec
240 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 11 chodec
241 Silvia DIVEKYOVA 1995 930 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 15 chodec
242 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 14 chodec
243 Tadeaš FRANER 2018 1169 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 1 chodec
244 Tereza FARANOVÁ 2011 1149 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
245 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 23 chodec
246 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 3 chodec
247 Vanda HUDEČKOVÁ 2015 1223 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 6 chodec
248 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 2 chodec
249 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 764 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 24 chodec
250 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 15 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa