Lysacup - Ostravice, hřiště - výsledky

Datum:
16.1.2022
Čas startu:
10:00:11

Aktualizováno: 16.1.2022, 11:55:12

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Hospic ONDRÁŠEK 2004 403 0:46:16 0:00:00 0.0 % M1 1
2 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:49:20 0:03:03 6.6 % MA 1
3 Jiří PETR 1979 1237 0:49:36 0:03:19 7.2 % MB 1
4 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:50:22 0:04:06 8.9 % MA 2
5 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:50:24 0:04:08 8.9 % MB 2
6 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:52:01 0:05:45 12.4 % MA 3
7 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:52:20 0:06:04 13.1 % MA 4
8 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:52:35 0:06:19 13.7 % MA 5
9 Peter CENIGA 1990 903 0:52:52 0:06:36 14.3 % MA 6
10 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:53:25 0:07:08 15.5 % MB 3
11 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:54:01 0:07:45 16.8 % MA 7
12 Jakub CIESLAR 1998 301 0:54:48 0:08:31 18.4 % MA 8
13 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 0:54:52 0:08:36 18.6 % MA 9
14 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:54:54 0:08:37 18.7 % MA 10
15 Marek TRETERA 1980 1213 0:54:56 0:08:39 18.7 % MB 4
16 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:55:43 0:09:27 20.4 % MA 11
17 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:55:56 0:09:39 20.9 % MA 12
18 Gogela MARTIN 2001 904 0:56:11 0:09:55 21.4 % MJ 1
19 Vojtěch GOLÁŇ 1983 1078 0:56:31 0:10:15 22.2 % MA 13
20 Pavel DVOŘÁK 1982 782 0:56:41 0:10:25 22.5 % 1
21 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:56:53 0:10:37 22.9 % MB 5
22 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:57:05 0:10:48 23.4 % MA 14
23 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:57:08 0:10:52 23.5 % MA 15
24 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:57:15 0:10:59 23.8 % MA 16
25 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:57:24 0:11:07 24.1 % MA 17
26 Filip BUKOVJAN 1990 1117 0:57:41 0:11:25 24.7 % MA 18
27 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:57:59 0:11:42 25.3 % MC 1
28 Tomáš VĚNSEK 1993 1231 0:58:01 0:11:44 25.4 % MA 19
29 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:58:09 0:11:53 25.7 % MB 6
30 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:58:19 0:12:03 26.1 % MB 7
31 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:58:27 0:12:10 26.3 % MC 2
32 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:58:35 0:12:18 26.6 % MB 8
33 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:58:56 0:12:39 27.4 % MA 20
34 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:58:57 0:12:41 27.4 % MB 9
35 Stanislav KRAJČA 1983 899 0:59:20 0:13:04 28.2 % MA 21
36 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 0:59:31 0:13:15 28.6 % MB 10
37 Barča MACUROVÁ 1999 951 1:00:02 0:13:45 29.7 % ZA 1
38 Jiří KVITA 1987 1196 1:00:03 0:13:47 29.8 % MA 22
39 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 1:00:10 0:13:53 30.0 % MA 23
40 Filip CIENCIALA 2006 424 1:00:51 0:14:34 31.5 % M1 2
41 Roman GULA 1975 1022 1:00:52 0:14:36 31.6 % MB 11
42 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 1:00:54 0:14:37 31.6 % ZB 1
43 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 1:00:57 0:14:41 31.8 % MB 12
44 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 1:01:09 0:14:53 32.2 % MA 24
45 Jaroslav GLOGAR 1993 1221 1:01:11 0:14:54 32.2 % MA 25
46 Danny DRECHSEL 1986 1163 1:01:15 0:14:59 32.4 % MA 26
47 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 1:01:30 0:15:14 32.9 % MB 13
48 Leopold HEJNEŠ 1976 1152 1:01:37 0:15:20 33.2 % MB 14
49 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 1:01:47 0:15:31 33.6 % MA 27
50 Radovan JAŠEK 1980 868 1:01:50 0:15:34 33.7 % MB 15
51 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 1:01:59 0:15:42 34.0 % MA 28
52 Jan VOJTEK 1986 1085 1:02:02 0:15:45 34.1 % MA 29
53 Daniela VORKOVÁ 1999 882 1:02:03 0:15:47 34.1 % ZA 2
54 Petr DOHNAL 1973 1016 1:02:18 0:16:01 34.6 % MB 16
55 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 1:02:19 0:16:03 34.7 % MB 17
56 Michal JURČ 1980 1225 1:02:22 0:16:06 34.8 % MB 18
57 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 1:02:24 0:16:08 34.9 % MB 19
58 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 1:02:33 0:16:17 35.2 % MA 30
59 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 1:02:44 0:16:28 35.6 % MA 31
60 Martin JASINSKI 1989 780 1:02:51 0:16:35 35.9 % MA 32
61 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 1:02:55 0:16:39 36.0 % MB 20
62 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 1:03:10 0:16:54 36.5 % MD 1
63 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 1:03:36 0:17:19 37.5 % MC 3
64 Marián STRES 1976 660 1:03:38 0:17:22 37.5 % MB 21
65 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 1:03:39 0:17:23 37.6 % MB 22
66 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 1:03:41 0:17:25 37.6 % MA 33
67 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 1:03:52 0:17:36 38.1 % MA 34
68 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 1:03:57 0:17:40 38.2 % ZZ 1
69 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 1:04:03 0:17:47 38.5 % MA 35
70 Collin RYMER 1987 586 1:04:09 0:17:53 38.7 % MA 36
71 Zbyněk RAŠKA 1975 1018 1:04:23 0:18:07 39.2 % MB 23
72 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 1:04:27 0:18:10 39.3 % MD 2
73 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 1:04:35 0:18:18 39.6 % ZB 2
74 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 1:04:42 0:18:26 39.9 % MA 37
75 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 1:04:44 0:18:28 39.9 % MA 38
76 Vít OSWALD 2008 1144 1:04:46 0:18:29 40.0 % M0 1
77 Andrzej SZTURC 1986 1234 1:04:53 0:18:36 40.2 % MA 39
78 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 1:04:57 0:18:41 40.4 % MA 40
79 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 1:05:01 0:18:45 40.5 % MC 4
80 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 1:05:11 0:18:55 40.9 % MA 41
81 Jakub NĚMEC 1984 1071 1:05:16 0:18:59 41.1 % MA 42
82 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 1:05:21 0:19:04 41.2 % MB 24
83 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 48 1:05:44 0:19:28 42.1 % MB 25
84 Ondřej ŠEVČÍK 1991 1224 1:05:46 0:19:30 42.1 % MA 43
85 Martin PIVOŇKA 2003 1198 1:05:54 0:19:38 42.4 % MJ 2
86 Michal ĎURICA 1989 1174 1:06:00 0:19:44 42.6 % MA 44
87 Tomáš NADYMÁČEK 1991 1044 1:06:03 0:19:47 42.8 % MA 45
88 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 1:06:12 0:19:56 43.1 % MC 5
89 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 1:06:40 0:20:24 44.1 % MB 26
90 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 1:06:49 0:20:33 44.4 % ZB 3
91 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 1:07:00 0:20:43 44.8 % MB 27
92 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:07:03 0:20:47 44.9 % MB 28
93 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 1:07:10 0:20:54 45.2 % 2
94 Tom RETT 1969 1142 1:07:17 0:21:01 45.4 % MC 6
95 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 1:07:22 0:21:05 45.6 % MB 29
96 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 1:07:27 0:21:10 45.8 % MC 7
97 Vlaďka PETROVÁ 1993 488 1:07:28 0:21:12 45.8 % ZA 3
98 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 1083 1:07:30 0:21:14 45.9 % MA 46
99 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 1:07:45 0:21:29 46.4 % MA 47
100 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 1:07:47 0:21:30 46.5 % MA 48
101 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 1:08:17 0:22:01 47.6 % MA 49
102 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 1:08:30 0:22:14 48.1 % MA 50
103 Mirek TIŠL 1978 765 1:08:49 0:22:33 48.7 % MB 30
104 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 1:08:52 0:22:35 48.8 % MB 31
105 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 1:08:55 0:22:39 49.0 % MB 32
106 Adam KONVIČKA 1977 377 1:08:56 0:22:40 49.0 % MB 33
107 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:09:08 0:22:51 49.4 % MC 8
108 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 1:09:34 0:23:17 50.3 % ZB 4
109 Radim SIUDA 1989 1100 1:09:36 0:23:20 50.4 % MA 51
110 0 1246 1:09:41 0:23:24 50.6 % 3
111 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:09:53 0:23:36 51.0 % MB 34
112 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:09:56 0:23:40 51.2 % MB 35
113 Jaroslav SULITKA 1980 1099 1:09:59 0:23:42 51.3 % MB 36
114 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:10:09 0:23:52 51.6 % MA 52
115 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 1:10:14 0:23:58 51.8 % MJ 3
116 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 1:10:21 0:24:05 52.1 % ZB 5
117 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 1:10:49 0:24:32 53.0 % MA 53
118 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 1:11:00 0:24:44 53.5 % MB 37
119 Denis PIVOŇKA 1987 679 1:11:24 0:25:08 54.3 % 4
120 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:11:34 0:25:17 54.7 % MB 38
121 Marek AXMAN 1985 791 1:11:40 0:25:23 54.9 % MA 54
122 Branislav MARCINČÁK 1976 1065 1:11:44 0:25:28 55.1 % MB 39
123 Jiří KEPKA 1969 1075 1:11:49 0:25:33 55.2 % MC 9
124 Hector PEREZ 1988 726 1:11:51 0:25:34 55.3 % MA 55
125 Martin NOVÁK 1979 814 1:11:58 0:25:42 55.6 % MB 40
126 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:12:04 0:25:47 55.7 % MB 41
127 Július PŠENICA 1967 1181 1:12:05 0:25:49 55.8 % MC 10
128 Marek PECHA 1989 1208 1:12:07 0:25:51 55.9 % MA 56
129 Iweta MARFLAKOVÁ 1988 16 1:12:21 0:26:04 56.4 % ZB 6
130 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:12:22 0:26:06 56.4 % MB 42
131 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:12:31 0:26:15 56.7 % MC 11
132 Karel JANAS 1974 101 1:12:33 0:26:17 56.8 % MB 43
133 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:12:35 0:26:18 56.9 % MA 57
134 Vojtěch MAROSZ 1987 497 1:12:37 0:26:21 57.0 % MA 58
135 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:12:48 0:26:32 57.4 % MB 44
136 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:13:07 0:26:50 58.0 % MB 45
137 0 1245 1:13:16 0:27:00 58.4 % 5
138 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 1:13:18 0:27:02 58.4 % MC 12
139 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:13:20 0:27:04 58.5 % MC 13
140 Vít HORÁČEK 1979 1159 1:13:23 0:27:07 58.6 % MB 46
141 Filip HOMOLA 1973 812 1:13:25 0:27:09 58.7 % MB 47
142 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 1:13:30 0:27:14 58.9 % MA 59
143 Manal BATIHOVÁ 1997 484 1:13:33 0:27:17 59.0 % ZA 4
144 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 1:13:46 0:27:30 59.4 % MC 14
145 Daniela VALOVÁ 1986 1136 1:13:48 0:27:32 59.5 % ZB 7
146 Pavel CZYLOK 1977 944 1:13:56 0:27:39 59.8 % MB 48
147 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 1:14:06 0:27:50 60.2 % MA 60
148 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:14:12 0:27:56 60.4 % ZB 8
149 Petr REČEK 1976 841 1:14:16 0:27:59 60.5 % MB 49
150 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 1:14:20 0:28:04 60.7 % MC 15
151 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 1:14:23 0:28:06 60.8 % MA 61
152 Roman HLAUŠEK 1974 192 1:14:46 0:28:29 61.6 % MB 50
153 Mirek BERNÁT 1960 1235 1:14:51 0:28:35 61.8 % MD 3
154 Pavla POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1977 1182 1:14:55 0:28:39 61.9 % ZB 9
155 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 1148 1:14:58 0:28:42 62.0 % Z0 1
156 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:15:37 0:29:20 63.4 % MA 62
157 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:15:39 0:29:23 63.5 % MB 51
158 Libor MORONG 1972 964 1:15:42 0:29:26 63.6 % MB 52
159 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 1238 1:15:46 0:29:29 63.7 % MC 16
160 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 1:15:55 0:29:39 64.1 % MC 17
161 Lukáš RAFAJ 1993 393 1:16:03 0:29:47 64.4 % MA 63
162 Michal PETR 1977 725 1:16:05 0:29:49 64.4 % MB 53
163 Aneta LORKOVÁ 2005 1239 1:16:07 0:29:50 64.5 % ZJ 1
164 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:16:17 0:30:01 64.9 % ZA 5
165 Tadeáš PLISKA 2007 1240 1:16:21 0:30:05 65.0 % M0 2
166 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:16:46 0:30:30 65.9 % MB 54
167 Simona BOJTOŠOVÁ 1996 977 1:17:06 0:30:50 66.6 % ZA 6
168 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:17:12 0:30:56 66.9 % MD 4
169 Michaela KRAKOVSKÁ 1996 535 1:17:20 0:31:03 67.1 % ZA 7
170 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:17:20 0:31:04 67.2 % ZA 8
171 Eva KOCICHOVÁ 1978 626 1:17:23 0:31:07 67.3 % ZB 10
172 Ondřej MUROŇ 2004 29 1:17:40 0:31:24 67.9 % M1 3
173 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:17:43 0:31:26 68.0 % MB 55
174 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:17:57 0:31:41 68.5 % ZZ 2
175 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:18:06 0:31:50 68.8 % MC 18
176 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:18:19 0:32:02 69.3 % MB 56
177 Kateřina SIVÁKOVÁ 1985 257 1:18:36 0:32:20 69.9 % ZB 11
178 Jakub LEVÁNSZKÝ 1992 915 1:18:41 0:32:25 70.1 % MA 64
179 Václav MAREŠ 1985 1107 1:19:00 0:32:43 70.7 % MA 65
180 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 1:19:36 0:33:20 72.0 % MC 19
181 Jana ORLÍKOVÁ 1990 1064 1:19:42 0:33:26 72.3 % ZA 9
182 Krupička DENIS 2004 1219 1:19:47 0:33:31 72.4 % M1 4
183 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 1:20:07 0:33:51 73.2 % MB 57
184 Marcela PETRUŠKOVÁ 1973 901 1:20:16 0:34:00 73.5 % ZZ 3
185 Jan BAJUS 1990 619 1:20:18 0:34:02 73.6 % MA 66
186 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:20:22 0:34:06 73.7 % MC 20
187 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 1:21:15 0:34:59 75.6 % ZZ 4
188 Marek SLÍVA 1970 850 1:21:19 0:35:02 75.7 % MC 21
189 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:21:23 0:35:07 75.9 % MD 5
190 Marta BENÁČKOVÁ 1982 565 1:22:58 0:36:41 79.3 % ZB 12
191 Martina PETROVÁ 1976 1188 1:23:09 0:36:53 79.7 % ZZ 5
192 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:23:18 0:37:01 80.0 % MC 22
193 Věra KÁŇOVÁ 1996 1202 1:23:50 0:37:34 81.2 % ZA 10
194 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 1:24:07 0:37:51 81.8 % MB 58
195 Jan VIDECKÝ 1982 496 1:24:14 0:37:58 82.1 % MA 67
196 Monika URBAŚ 1975 953 1:24:27 0:38:11 82.5 % ZZ 6
197 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 1:25:02 0:38:46 83.8 % ZB 13
198 Vladimíra VONSOVÁ 1974 1141 1:25:22 0:39:05 84.5 % ZZ 7
199 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:26:12 0:39:55 86.3 % MC 23
200 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:26:16 0:40:00 86.5 % MC 24
201 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:26:40 0:40:24 87.3 % MA 68
202 Lada ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1974 1046 1:26:48 0:40:31 87.6 % ZZ 8
203 Kateřina NOSKOVÁ 2005 1200 1:26:52 0:40:35 87.7 % ZJ 2
204 Jiří LONDA 1990 1097 1:27:09 0:40:52 88.4 % MA 69
205 Zuzana LIPPOVÁ 1986 1120 1:27:12 0:40:55 88.5 % ZB 14
206 Kamila HIĽOVSKÁ 1988 1039 1:27:16 0:41:00 88.6 % ZB 15
207 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 1:27:50 0:41:34 89.8 % ZZ 9
208 Martin BŮŽEK 1987 1021 1:29:05 0:42:49 92.6 % 6
209 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:31:16 0:45:00 97.3 % Z0 2
210 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:33:03 0:46:47 101.1 % MC 25
211 Lukáš DRUŽBA 1987 705 1:33:52 0:47:35 102.9 % MA 70
212 Vlastimil RACLAVSKÝ 1955 813 1:34:03 0:47:47 103.3 % MD 6
213 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:35:27 0:49:10 106.3 % MB 59
214 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:36:25 0:50:08 108.4 % MC 26
215 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:36:28 0:50:12 108.5 % MD 7
216 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:38:46 0:52:30 113.5 % ZZ 10
217 Zdenka ŠAMŠULOVÁ 1979 669 1:41:53 0:55:36 120.2 % ZB 16
218 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 11 chodec
219 Andrea KRUPIČKOVÁ 1972 1230 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 12 chodec
220 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 27 chodec
221 Daniel SUP 1981 931 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 60 chodec
222 Ema KULŠTEJNOVÁ 2015 1032 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
223 František RAŠKA 1945 1189 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
224 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 11 chodec
225 Iveta BALNAROVÁ 1969 790 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 13 chodec
226 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 61 chodec
227 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
228 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 10 chodec
229 Jana FIERLOVÁ 1991 959 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 12 chodec
230 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 17 chodec
231 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 28 chodec
232 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 11 chodec
233 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 12 chodec
234 Karin VITÁSKOVÁ 1982 398 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 18 chodec
235 Karolína JUŘICOVÁ 2002 1138 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 3 chodec
236 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
237 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 1236 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 19 chodec
238 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 20 chodec
239 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 71 chodec
240 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 13 chodec
241 Lucy ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1978 456 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 21 chodec
242 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 14 chodec
243 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 13 chodec
244 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 22 chodec
245 Marie DRHOVÁ 1970 1161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 15 chodec
246 Markéta VAJDOVÁ 1977 869 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 23 chodec
247 Martin OTEVŘEL 2018 612 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 1 chodec
248 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 29 chodec
249 Michal KLIMEŠ 1970 748 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 30 chodec
250 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 14 chodec
251 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 31 chodec
252 Míša FRANEROVÁ 1990 1168 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 14 chodec
253 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 72 chodec
254 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 73 chodec
255 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 62 chodec
256 Petra SUPOVÁ 1986 1005 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 24 chodec
257 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 16 chodec
258 Silvia DIVEKYOVA 1995 930 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 15 chodec
259 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 15 chodec
260 Tadeaš FRANER 2018 1169 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 2 chodec
261 Tereza FARANOVÁ 2011 1149 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
262 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 25 chodec
263 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 16 chodec
264 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 3 chodec
265 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 26 chodec
266 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 764 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 27 chodec
267 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 16 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa