Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd - výsledky

Datum:
19.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:01:28
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 19.1.2014, 11:31:52

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:42:35.2 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:38.6 0:01:03.4 2.5 % MA 1
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:04.1 0:01:28.8 3.5 % MA 2
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:17.5 0:01:42.2 4.0 % MA 3
5 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:44:33.5 0:01:58.2 4.6 % MA 4
6 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:10.6 0:02:35.4 6.1 % MA 5
7 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:46:05.5 0:03:30.3 8.2 % MA 6
8 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:46:08.9 0:03:33.6 8.4 % MA 7
9 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:46:15.6 0:03:40.3 8.6 % MJ 2
10 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:26.2 0:03:51.0 9.0 % MB 1
11 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 AK Olomouc 0:46:26.7 0:03:51.4 9.1 % MA 8
12 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:46:29.7 0:03:54.4 9.2 % MA 9
13 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:46:53.0 0:04:17.7 10.1 % MB 2
14 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:47:02.4 0:04:27.2 10.5 % MA 10
15 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:07.5 0:04:32.2 10.7 % MA 11
16 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:47:19.8 0:04:44.6 11.1 % MA 12
17 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:47:38.7 0:05:03.5 11.9 % MB 3
18 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:47:51.1 0:05:15.8 12.4 % MA 13
19 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:48:07.6 0:05:32.3 13.0 % MA 14
20 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:48:11.3 0:05:36.0 13.2 % MB 4
21 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:48:13.9 0:05:38.6 13.3 % MB 5
22 0 600 0:48:23.0 0:05:47.8 13.6 % 1
23 0 592 0:48:25.5 0:05:50.2 13.7 % 2
24 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:48:27.8 0:05:52.5 13.8 % MA 15
25 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:33.0 0:05:57.7 14.0 % MA 16
26 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:48:44.2 0:06:08.9 14.4 % MA 17
27 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:56.6 0:06:21.4 14.9 % MB 6
28 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:48:59.6 0:06:24.3 15.0 % M1 1
29 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:49:00.8 0:06:25.5 15.1 % MA 18
30 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:03.2 0:06:27.9 15.2 % MA 19
31 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:49:07.8 0:06:32.5 15.4 % MA 20
32 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:15.1 0:06:39.8 15.6 % MC 1
33 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:49:20.8 0:06:45.5 15.9 % MA 21
34 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:49:23.8 0:06:48.5 16.0 % MA 22
35 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:49:33.0 0:06:57.7 16.3 % MA 23
36 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:49:47.2 0:07:12.0 16.9 % ZA 1
37 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:47.4 0:07:12.1 16.9 % MA 24
38 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:50:07.3 0:07:32.0 17.7 % MC 2
39 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:50:13.0 0:07:37.7 17.9 % MA 25
40 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:50:15.1 0:07:39.8 18.0 % M1 2
41 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:19.7 0:07:44.4 18.2 % MA 26
42 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:50:48.1 0:08:12.8 19.3 % MA 27
43 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:50:49.7 0:08:14.4 19.4 % MA 28
44 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:50:53.0 0:08:17.7 19.5 % MA 29
45 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:51:01.4 0:08:26.1 19.8 % MA 30
46 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:07.4 0:08:32.1 20.0 % MA 31
47 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:51:09.5 0:08:34.3 20.1 % MA 32
48 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:51:15.9 0:08:40.6 20.4 % MA 33
49 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:51:18.7 0:08:43.4 20.5 % MJ 3
50 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:51:27.2 0:08:51.9 20.8 % MA 34
51 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:51:28.5 0:08:53.2 20.9 % M1 3
52 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:51:31.6 0:08:56.3 21.0 % MC 3
53 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:51:38.7 0:09:03.5 21.3 % MB 7
54 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:51:45.7 0:09:10.4 21.5 % MB 8
55 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:51:51.0 0:09:15.7 21.7 % MB 9
56 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:51:53.3 0:09:18.0 21.8 % MA 35
57 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:51:59.5 0:09:24.3 22.1 % MA 36
58 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:52:00.9 0:09:25.6 22.1 % MA 37
59 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:09.4 0:09:34.2 22.5 % MA 38
60 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:52:12.8 0:09:37.5 22.6 % MB 10
61 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:52:15.7 0:09:40.4 22.7 % MB 11
62 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:52:20.7 0:09:45.4 22.9 % MA 39
63 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:52:23.6 0:09:48.3 23.0 % MA 40
64 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:52:34.6 0:09:59.3 23.5 % MB 12
65 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:52:40.9 0:10:05.6 23.7 % MB 13
66 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:52:42.9 0:10:07.6 23.8 % MB 14
67 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:52:55.8 0:10:20.5 24.3 % MA 41
68 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 0:53:06.0 0:10:30.7 24.7 % MB 15
69 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:53:06.3 0:10:31.0 24.7 % MC 4
70 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:53:14.1 0:10:38.8 25.0 % MA 42
71 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:53:21.8 0:10:46.5 25.3 % MA 43
72 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:53:27.1 0:10:51.8 25.5 % MA 44
73 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:53:31.8 0:10:56.6 25.7 % MA 45
74 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:39.6 0:11:04.4 26.0 % MA 46
75 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:53:43.0 0:11:07.7 26.1 % MA 47
76 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:53:47.9 0:11:12.6 26.3 % MC 5
77 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:53:55.0 0:11:19.7 26.6 % MA 48
78 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:54:03.2 0:11:27.9 26.9 % ZA 2
79 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:54:08.2 0:11:32.9 27.1 % MA 49
80 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:20.4 0:11:45.1 27.6 % MA 50
81 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:54:30.1 0:11:54.8 28.0 % MB 16
82 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:54:37.9 0:12:02.6 28.3 % MA 51
83 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:54:42.4 0:12:07.2 28.5 % MB 17
84 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:54:44.5 0:12:09.2 28.5 % MA 52
85 Dušan RÝDL 1974 570 0:54:56.0 0:12:20.8 29.0 % MA 53
86 Petr REIMER 1985 566 0:54:59.1 0:12:23.8 29.1 % MA 54
87 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:55:01.1 0:12:25.8 29.2 % MA 55
88 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:55:22.0 0:12:46.8 30.0 % MA 56
89 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:55:23.5 0:12:48.2 30.1 % MA 57
90 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:55:31.3 0:12:56.0 30.4 % MA 58
91 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:55:33.1 0:12:57.9 30.4 % MA 59
92 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:55:36.2 0:13:01.0 30.6 % MB 18
93 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:55:39.1 0:13:03.8 30.7 % MA 60
94 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:55:42.3 0:13:07.0 30.8 % MA 61
95 0 588 0:55:44.7 0:13:09.5 30.9 % 3
96 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:55:46.2 0:13:10.9 31.0 % MB 19
97 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:55:54.4 0:13:19.1 31.3 % MB 20
98 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:55:55.8 0:13:20.6 31.3 % MA 62
99 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:55:56.6 0:13:21.3 31.4 % M1 4
100 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:56:02.0 0:13:26.7 31.6 % MB 21
101 Jan JÁNOŠ 1995 571 0:56:05.7 0:13:30.4 31.7 % MJ 4
102 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:56:08.4 0:13:33.1 31.8 % MA 63
103 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:56:12.1 0:13:36.8 32.0 % MJ 5
104 Matěj SONNENSCHEIN 1995 569 0:56:14.4 0:13:39.1 32.1 % MJ 6
105 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:17.2 0:13:41.9 32.2 % MA 64
106 Eduard HRACHOVINA 1995 585 0:56:35.4 0:14:00.1 32.9 % MJ 7
107 0 593 0:56:38.5 0:14:03.3 33.0 % 4
108 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:41.1 0:14:05.8 33.1 % MA 65
109 Miroslav SOBEK 1956 579 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:56:44.2 0:14:09.0 33.2 % MC 6
110 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:56:46.8 0:14:11.6 33.3 % MA 66
111 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:56:57.7 0:14:22.5 33.8 % MB 22
112 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:08.4 0:14:33.1 34.2 % M1 5
113 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 0:57:12.5 0:14:37.2 34.3 % MA 67
114 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:57:14.5 0:14:39.2 34.4 % MB 23
115 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 0:57:19.5 0:14:44.3 34.6 % MA 68
116 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:57:20.3 0:14:45.0 34.6 % MJ 8
117 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:57:23.1 0:14:47.9 34.7 % MC 7
118 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:57:25.6 0:14:50.3 34.8 % ZA 3
119 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike 0:57:27.3 0:14:52.0 34.9 % MA 69
120 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:57:29.7 0:14:54.4 35.0 % MB 24
121 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:57:31.3 0:14:56.1 35.1 % ZA 4
122 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:57:33.0 0:14:57.7 35.1 % M1 6
123 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:57:34.6 0:14:59.3 35.2 % MJ 9
124 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:57:40.2 0:15:04.9 35.4 % MD 1
125 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:57:43.2 0:15:07.9 35.5 % MA 70
126 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:57:56.9 0:15:21.6 36.1 % MA 71
127 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:58:03.5 0:15:28.2 36.3 % MA 72
128 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:58:07.2 0:15:31.9 36.5 % M0 1
129 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:58:09.6 0:15:34.3 36.6 % MB 25
130 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:58:11.8 0:15:36.5 36.7 % MJ 10
131 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:58:13.0 0:15:37.7 36.7 % MA 73
132 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:58:14.3 0:15:39.0 36.7 % MA 74
133 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:18.0 0:15:42.7 36.9 % MB 26
134 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:58:25.0 0:15:49.8 37.2 % MA 75
135 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 0:58:33.4 0:15:58.2 37.5 % MA 76
136 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:58:35.3 0:16:00.0 37.6 % MA 77
137 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:58:37.2 0:16:01.9 37.6 % MB 27
138 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 0:58:37.9 0:16:02.6 37.7 % MA 78
139 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:58:38.9 0:16:03.6 37.7 % M1 7
140 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:58:43.4 0:16:08.1 37.9 % MA 79
141 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:58:45.7 0:16:10.4 38.0 % MA 80
142 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:58:48.2 0:16:12.9 38.1 % MA 81
143 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:58:51.7 0:16:16.5 38.2 % MB 28
144 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:58:55.1 0:16:19.8 38.3 % MB 29
145 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:58:59.7 0:16:24.4 38.5 % MB 30
146 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:59:04.9 0:16:29.6 38.7 % MA 82
147 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:59:17.5 0:16:42.3 39.2 % MC 8
148 Collin RYMER, 1987 586 0:59:20.1 0:16:44.8 39.3 % MA 83
149 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:22.2 0:16:46.9 39.4 % MB 31
150 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:59:24.1 0:16:48.8 39.5 % MA 84
151 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:59:27.5 0:16:52.2 39.6 % MB 32
152 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 0:59:41.4 0:17:06.1 40.2 % MA 85
153 Petr BENEŠ 1965 257 YOGi Racing Ostrava 0:59:53.6 0:17:18.4 40.6 % MB 33
154 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:59:56.8 0:17:21.5 40.8 % MC 9
155 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:00:01.9 0:17:26.6 41.0 % MA 86
156 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:00:05.3 0:17:30.0 41.1 % MA 87
157 0 595 1:00:19.8 0:17:44.5 41.7 % 5
158 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:00:26.0 0:17:50.8 41.9 % MA 88
159 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:37.2 0:18:01.9 42.3 % MB 34
160 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:00:41.1 0:18:05.8 42.5 % M1 8
161 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:45.3 0:18:10.0 42.7 % MA 89
162 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:00:52.6 0:18:17.3 42.9 % MA 90
163 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:00:55.1 0:18:19.8 43.0 % MA 91
164 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:00:55.4 0:18:20.2 43.1 % MB 35
165 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:00:57.5 0:18:22.2 43.1 % ZA 5
166 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:01:01.2 0:18:25.9 43.3 % MC 10
167 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:01:05.5 0:18:30.2 43.4 % MA 92
168 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:01:12.5 0:18:37.2 43.7 % MB 36
169 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:01:15.6 0:18:40.4 43.8 % MA 93
170 Milan PAVLÍK 1978 546 1:01:17.7 0:18:42.4 43.9 % MA 94
171 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:01:22.7 0:18:47.4 44.1 % MA 95
172 Josef SÝKORA 1963 370 SK Hranice 1:01:24.8 0:18:49.5 44.2 % MC 11
173 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:01:33.7 0:18:58.4 44.6 % ZA 6
174 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:01:37.0 0:19:01.7 44.7 % MA 96
175 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 1:01:46.1 0:19:10.9 45.0 % MJ 11
176 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:02:02.7 0:19:27.4 45.7 % MB 37
177 Radek ZEMAN 1977 584 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:02:11.4 0:19:36.1 46.0 % MA 97
178 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:02:19.0 0:19:43.7 46.3 % MJ 12
179 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:02:24.8 0:19:49.5 46.6 % MB 38
180 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:02:27.9 0:19:52.7 46.7 % MD 2
181 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 1:02:34.7 0:19:59.5 46.9 % MA 98
182 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:02:36.5 0:20:01.2 47.0 % MC 12
183 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:02:54.5 0:20:19.2 47.7 % MA 99
184 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:02:56.0 0:20:20.7 47.8 % MB 39
185 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:02:57.5 0:20:22.3 47.8 % ZA 7
186 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 1:02:58.5 0:20:23.2 47.9 % MA 100
187 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:02:59.5 0:20:24.2 47.9 % MA 101
188 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:03:10.9 0:20:35.7 48.4 % MA 102
189 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:03:17.4 0:20:42.1 48.6 % M1 9
190 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:19.9 0:20:44.6 48.7 % MA 103
191 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:03:34.7 0:20:59.4 49.3 % MB 40
192 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:03:36.1 0:21:00.8 49.3 % MB 41
193 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:03:46.9 0:21:11.6 49.8 % MA 104
194 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:03:52.7 0:21:17.4 50.0 % MD 3
195 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 1:03:59.0 0:21:23.7 50.2 % MB 42
196 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:04:02.0 0:21:26.7 50.4 % ZA 8
197 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:04:10.6 0:21:35.3 50.7 % ZA 9
198 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 1:04:13.8 0:21:38.6 50.8 % M0 2
199 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 1:04:19.7 0:21:44.4 51.0 % M1 10
200 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 1:04:24.6 0:21:49.3 51.2 % MB 43
201 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:04:28.9 0:21:53.6 51.4 % MA 105
202 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:04:30.2 0:21:54.9 51.5 % MD 4
203 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:04:34.7 0:21:59.4 51.6 % MA 106
204 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:04:44.6 0:22:09.3 52.0 % MC 13
205 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:04:51.6 0:22:16.4 52.3 % MB 44
206 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:04:55.7 0:22:20.4 52.5 % MB 45
207 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:04:58.7 0:22:23.4 52.6 % MB 46
208 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:05:02.0 0:22:26.7 52.7 % MC 14
209 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:05:03.4 0:22:28.1 52.8 % MA 107
210 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:05:05.1 0:22:29.9 52.8 % MA 108
211 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:06.7 0:22:31.4 52.9 % MC 15
212 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:10.0 0:22:34.7 53.0 % M1 11
213 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:05:18.9 0:22:43.6 53.4 % MB 47
214 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:05:21.3 0:22:46.0 53.5 % MA 109
215 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:05:27.0 0:22:51.7 53.7 % MA 110
216 Kateřina FRANTOVÁ 1997 299 1:05:27.7 0:22:52.5 53.7 % ZJ 1
217 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:05:30.8 0:22:55.6 53.8 % M0 3
218 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:05:34.2 0:22:58.9 54.0 % MB 48
219 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:05:38.8 0:23:03.6 54.1 % ZA 10
220 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:05:40.1 0:23:04.8 54.2 % ZA 11
221 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:05:46.3 0:23:11.0 54.4 % MC 16
222 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 1:05:58.5 0:23:23.2 54.9 % MA 111
223 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:06:01.0 0:23:25.7 55.0 % ZA 12
224 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:06:08.8 0:23:33.5 55.3 % ZJ 2
225 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:06:17.5 0:23:42.3 55.7 % MA 112
226 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 345 Insportline TT Team Opava 1:06:21.0 0:23:45.7 55.8 % ZJ 3
227 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:22.3 0:23:47.1 55.8 % ZA 13
228 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:06:25.8 0:23:50.5 56.0 % MB 49
229 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:06:29.8 0:23:54.6 56.1 % ZJ 4
230 Michaela SIKOROVÁ 1993 454 Splašení goroli 1:06:33.4 0:23:58.1 56.3 % ZJ 5
231 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:06:34.1 0:23:58.9 56.3 % MB 50
232 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:06:36.3 0:24:01.0 56.4 % MA 113
233 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:06:38.5 0:24:03.2 56.5 % MA 114
234 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:06:44.2 0:24:08.9 56.7 % MA 115
235 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:47.1 0:24:11.9 56.8 % MJ 13
236 Jan POŠTULKA 1984 576 1:06:47.8 0:24:12.5 56.8 % MA 116
237 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:07:07.1 0:24:31.8 57.6 % MA 117
238 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:07:15.0 0:24:39.7 57.9 % MA 118
239 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:25.9 0:24:50.6 58.3 % MA 119
240 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:07:27.6 0:24:52.3 58.4 % MB 51
241 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:07:28.4 0:24:53.1 58.4 % MA 120
242 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:07:29.4 0:24:54.1 58.5 % ZJ 6
243 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:07:31.5 0:24:56.3 58.6 % MB 52
244 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:07:33.2 0:24:57.9 58.6 % MA 121
245 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:08:26.3 0:25:51.0 60.7 % MA 122
246 Aleš SIŘINEK 1965 204 1:08:41.3 0:26:06.1 61.3 % MB 53
247 Dominik KREJČÍ 1997 582 1:09:19.8 0:26:44.5 62.8 % M1 12
248 Eva ADAMOVÁ 1987 487 Abadzikra 1:09:22.3 0:26:47.0 62.9 % ZA 14
249 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:09:24.9 0:26:49.6 63.0 % MA 123
250 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:09:38.1 0:27:02.8 63.5 % MC 17
251 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:09:41.7 0:27:06.5 63.7 % MC 18
252 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:09:53.6 0:27:18.3 64.1 % MD 5
253 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:10:02.7 0:27:27.5 64.5 % MA 124
254 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:10:03.2 0:27:27.9 64.5 % MA 125
255 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:10:14.7 0:27:39.5 64.9 % MA 126
256 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:10:17.0 0:27:41.8 65.0 % MJ 14
257 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:10:21.7 0:27:46.5 65.2 % ZZ 1
258 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:10:27.6 0:27:52.4 65.4 % MB 54
259 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:10:32.9 0:27:57.6 65.7 % MA 127
260 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:10:40.7 0:28:05.4 66.0 % M0 4
261 0 587 1:10:50.9 0:28:15.6 66.4 % 6
262 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:11:08.1 0:28:32.8 67.0 % MB 55
263 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:11:17.1 0:28:41.8 67.4 % MA 128
264 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:11:29.0 0:28:53.7 67.9 % MA 129
265 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:11:47.9 0:29:12.6 68.6 % MA 130
266 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:11:57.4 0:29:22.1 69.0 % MA 131
267 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:12:00.9 0:29:25.6 69.1 % MB 56
268 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:12:06.6 0:29:31.4 69.3 % ZA 15
269 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:12:33.2 0:29:57.9 70.4 % MB 57
270 Roman KRÁL 1969 558 Ostrava 1:12:51.4 0:30:16.1 71.1 % MB 58
271 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 1:12:52.3 0:30:17.0 71.1 % MA 132
272 0 589 1:12:54.4 0:30:19.1 71.2 % 7
273 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:12:58.3 0:30:23.0 71.3 % ZZ 2
274 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:13:43.2 0:31:07.9 73.1 % MA 133
275 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:14:43.6 0:32:08.4 75.5 % MA 134
276 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:14:49.1 0:32:13.8 75.7 % MC 19
277 David RIGO 1983 451 1:14:50.7 0:32:15.5 75.7 % MA 135
278 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:14:57.6 0:32:22.4 76.0 % MD 6
279 Adéla VORÁČKOVÁ 1993 504 1:15:42.6 0:33:07.3 77.8 % ZJ 7
280 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:16:06.0 0:33:30.8 78.7 % MA 136
281 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:16:13.0 0:33:37.7 79.0 % ZA 16
282 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:16:13.5 0:33:38.2 79.0 % ZJ 8
283 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:16:16.0 0:33:40.7 79.1 % MB 59
284 0 590 1:16:44.9 0:34:09.6 80.2 % 8
285 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:16:50.9 0:34:15.6 80.4 % ZA 17
286 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:16:55.1 0:34:19.9 80.6 % MA 137
287 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:17:22.0 0:34:46.7 81.7 % ZA 18
288 Maruška PREJDOVÁ 1999 574 1:17:28.0 0:34:52.7 81.9 % Z0 1
289 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:18:38.7 0:36:03.4 84.7 % MB 60
290 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:19:54.4 0:37:19.1 87.6 % MB 61
291 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:20:07.5 0:37:32.2 88.1 % MC 20
292 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:21:55.0 0:39:19.7 92.3 % MD 7
293 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:22:08.4 0:39:33.1 92.9 % ZZ 3
294 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:22:48.8 0:40:13.5 94.5 % Z0 2
295 Tereza HAVRÁNKOVÁ 1990 528 1:22:50.7 0:40:15.4 94.5 % ZA 19
296 Josef HANIBAL 1975 288 1:25:33.5 0:42:58.2 100.9 % MA 138
297 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:26:00.3 0:43:25.1 102.0 % MB 62
298 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:26:41.6 0:44:06.4 103.6 % ZA 20
299 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:26:42.5 0:44:07.3 103.6 % ZA 21
300 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:28:43.7 0:46:08.4 108.3 % Z0 3
301 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 366 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:28:54.7 0:46:19.4 108.8 % M0 5
302 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
303 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 139 chodec
304 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 140 chodec
305 Matěj PAVLÍK 1999 166 Galaxy Team Hranice - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % M0 6 chodec
306 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 141 chodec
307 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa