Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd - výsledky

Datum:
19.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:01:28

Aktualizováno: 19.1.2014, 10:31:52

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:42:35 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:38 0:01:03 2.5 % MA 1
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:04 0:01:28 3.5 % MA 2
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:17 0:01:42 4.0 % MA 3
5 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:44:33 0:01:58 4.6 % MA 4
6 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:10 0:02:35 6.1 % MA 5
7 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:46:05 0:03:30 8.2 % MA 6
8 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:46:08 0:03:33 8.4 % MA 7
9 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:46:15 0:03:40 8.6 % MJ 2
10 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:26 0:03:51 9.0 % MB 1
11 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 AK Olomouc 0:46:26 0:03:51 9.1 % MA 8
12 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:46:29 0:03:54 9.2 % MA 9
13 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:46:53 0:04:17 10.1 % MB 2
14 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:47:02 0:04:27 10.5 % MA 10
15 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:07 0:04:32 10.7 % MA 11
16 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:47:19 0:04:44 11.1 % MA 12
17 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:47:38 0:05:03 11.9 % MB 3
18 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:47:51 0:05:15 12.4 % MA 13
19 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:48:07 0:05:32 13.0 % MA 14
20 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:48:11 0:05:36 13.2 % MB 4
21 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:48:13 0:05:38 13.3 % MB 5
22 0 600 0:48:23 0:05:47 13.6 % 1
23 0 592 0:48:25 0:05:50 13.7 % 2
24 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:48:27 0:05:52 13.8 % MA 15
25 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:33 0:05:57 14.0 % MA 16
26 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:48:44 0:06:08 14.4 % MA 17
27 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:56 0:06:21 14.9 % MB 6
28 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:48:59 0:06:24 15.0 % M1 1
29 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:49:00 0:06:25 15.1 % MA 18
30 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:03 0:06:27 15.2 % MA 19
31 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:49:07 0:06:32 15.4 % MA 20
32 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:15 0:06:39 15.6 % MC 1
33 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:49:20 0:06:45 15.9 % MA 21
34 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:49:23 0:06:48 16.0 % MA 22
35 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:49:33 0:06:57 16.3 % MA 23
36 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:49:47 0:07:12 16.9 % ZA 1
37 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:47 0:07:12 16.9 % MA 24
38 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:50:07 0:07:32 17.7 % MC 2
39 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:50:13 0:07:37 17.9 % MA 25
40 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:50:15 0:07:39 18.0 % M1 2
41 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:19 0:07:44 18.2 % MA 26
42 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:50:48 0:08:12 19.3 % MA 27
43 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:50:49 0:08:14 19.4 % MA 28
44 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:50:53 0:08:17 19.5 % MA 29
45 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:51:01 0:08:26 19.8 % MA 30
46 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:07 0:08:32 20.0 % MA 31
47 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:51:09 0:08:34 20.1 % MA 32
48 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:51:15 0:08:40 20.4 % MA 33
49 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:51:18 0:08:43 20.5 % MJ 3
50 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:51:27 0:08:51 20.8 % MA 34
51 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:51:28 0:08:53 20.9 % M1 3
52 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:51:31 0:08:56 21.0 % MC 3
53 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:51:38 0:09:03 21.3 % MB 7
54 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:51:45 0:09:10 21.5 % MB 8
55 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:51:51 0:09:15 21.7 % MB 9
56 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:51:53 0:09:18 21.8 % MA 35
57 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:51:59 0:09:24 22.1 % MA 36
58 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:52:00 0:09:25 22.1 % MA 37
59 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:09 0:09:34 22.5 % MA 38
60 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:52:12 0:09:37 22.6 % MB 10
61 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:52:15 0:09:40 22.7 % MB 11
62 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:52:20 0:09:45 22.9 % MA 39
63 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:52:23 0:09:48 23.0 % MA 40
64 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:52:34 0:09:59 23.5 % MB 12
65 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:52:40 0:10:05 23.7 % MB 13
66 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:52:42 0:10:07 23.8 % MB 14
67 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:52:55 0:10:20 24.3 % MA 41
68 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 0:53:06 0:10:30 24.7 % MB 15
69 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:53:06 0:10:31 24.7 % MC 4
70 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:53:14 0:10:38 25.0 % MA 42
71 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:53:21 0:10:46 25.3 % MA 43
72 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:53:27 0:10:51 25.5 % MA 44
73 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:53:31 0:10:56 25.7 % MA 45
74 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:39 0:11:04 26.0 % MA 46
75 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:53:43 0:11:07 26.1 % MA 47
76 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:53:47 0:11:12 26.3 % MC 5
77 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:53:55 0:11:19 26.6 % MA 48
78 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:54:03 0:11:27 26.9 % ZA 2
79 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:54:08 0:11:32 27.1 % MA 49
80 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:20 0:11:45 27.6 % MA 50
81 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:54:30 0:11:54 28.0 % MB 16
82 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:54:37 0:12:02 28.3 % MA 51
83 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:54:42 0:12:07 28.5 % MB 17
84 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:54:44 0:12:09 28.5 % MA 52
85 Dušan RÝDL 1974 570 0:54:56 0:12:20 29.0 % MA 53
86 Petr REIMER 1985 566 0:54:59 0:12:23 29.1 % MA 54
87 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:55:01 0:12:25 29.2 % MA 55
88 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:55:22 0:12:46 30.0 % MA 56
89 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:55:23 0:12:48 30.1 % MA 57
90 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:55:31 0:12:56 30.4 % MA 58
91 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:55:33 0:12:57 30.4 % MA 59
92 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:55:36 0:13:01 30.6 % MB 18
93 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:55:39 0:13:03 30.7 % MA 60
94 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:55:42 0:13:07 30.8 % MA 61
95 0 588 0:55:44 0:13:09 30.9 % 3
96 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:55:46 0:13:10 31.0 % MB 19
97 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:55:54 0:13:19 31.3 % MB 20
98 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:55:55 0:13:20 31.3 % MA 62
99 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:55:56 0:13:21 31.4 % M1 4
100 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:56:02 0:13:26 31.6 % MB 21
101 Jan JÁNOŠ 1995 571 0:56:05 0:13:30 31.7 % MJ 4
102 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:56:08 0:13:33 31.8 % MA 63
103 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:56:12 0:13:36 32.0 % MJ 5
104 Matěj SONNENSCHEIN 1995 569 0:56:14 0:13:39 32.1 % MJ 6
105 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:17 0:13:41 32.2 % MA 64
106 Eduard HRACHOVINA 1995 585 0:56:35 0:14:00 32.9 % MJ 7
107 0 593 0:56:38 0:14:03 33.0 % 4
108 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:41 0:14:05 33.1 % MA 65
109 Miroslav SOBEK 1956 579 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:56:44 0:14:09 33.2 % MC 6
110 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:56:46 0:14:11 33.3 % MA 66
111 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:56:57 0:14:22 33.8 % MB 22
112 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:08 0:14:33 34.2 % M1 5
113 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 0:57:12 0:14:37 34.3 % MA 67
114 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:57:14 0:14:39 34.4 % MB 23
115 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 0:57:19 0:14:44 34.6 % MA 68
116 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:57:20 0:14:45 34.6 % MJ 8
117 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:57:23 0:14:47 34.7 % MC 7
118 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:57:25 0:14:50 34.8 % ZA 3
119 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike 0:57:27 0:14:52 34.9 % MA 69
120 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:57:29 0:14:54 35.0 % MB 24
121 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:57:31 0:14:56 35.1 % ZA 4
122 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:57:33 0:14:57 35.1 % M1 6
123 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:57:34 0:14:59 35.2 % MJ 9
124 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:57:40 0:15:04 35.4 % MD 1
125 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:57:43 0:15:07 35.5 % MA 70
126 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:57:56 0:15:21 36.1 % MA 71
127 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:58:03 0:15:28 36.3 % MA 72
128 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:58:07 0:15:31 36.5 % M0 1
129 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:58:09 0:15:34 36.6 % MB 25
130 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:58:11 0:15:36 36.7 % MJ 10
131 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:58:13 0:15:37 36.7 % MA 73
132 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:58:14 0:15:39 36.7 % MA 74
133 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:18 0:15:42 36.9 % MB 26
134 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:58:25 0:15:49 37.2 % MA 75
135 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 0:58:33 0:15:58 37.5 % MA 76
136 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:58:35 0:16:00 37.6 % MA 77
137 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:58:37 0:16:01 37.6 % MB 27
138 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 0:58:37 0:16:02 37.7 % MA 78
139 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:58:38 0:16:03 37.7 % M1 7
140 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:58:43 0:16:08 37.9 % MA 79
141 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:58:45 0:16:10 38.0 % MA 80
142 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:58:48 0:16:12 38.1 % MA 81
143 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:58:51 0:16:16 38.2 % MB 28
144 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:58:55 0:16:19 38.3 % MB 29
145 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:58:59 0:16:24 38.5 % MB 30
146 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:59:04 0:16:29 38.7 % MA 82
147 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:59:17 0:16:42 39.2 % MC 8
148 Collin RYMER, 1987 586 0:59:20 0:16:44 39.3 % MA 83
149 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:22 0:16:46 39.4 % MB 31
150 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:59:24 0:16:48 39.5 % MA 84
151 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:59:27 0:16:52 39.6 % MB 32
152 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 0:59:41 0:17:06 40.2 % MA 85
153 Petr BENEŠ 1965 257 YOGi Racing Ostrava 0:59:53 0:17:18 40.6 % MB 33
154 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:59:56 0:17:21 40.8 % MC 9
155 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:00:01 0:17:26 41.0 % MA 86
156 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:00:05 0:17:30 41.1 % MA 87
157 0 595 1:00:19 0:17:44 41.7 % 5
158 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:00:26 0:17:50 41.9 % MA 88
159 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:37 0:18:01 42.3 % MB 34
160 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:00:41 0:18:05 42.5 % M1 8
161 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:45 0:18:10 42.7 % MA 89
162 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:00:52 0:18:17 42.9 % MA 90
163 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:00:55 0:18:19 43.0 % MA 91
164 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:00:55 0:18:20 43.1 % MB 35
165 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:00:57 0:18:22 43.1 % ZA 5
166 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:01:01 0:18:25 43.3 % MC 10
167 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:01:05 0:18:30 43.4 % MA 92
168 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:01:12 0:18:37 43.7 % MB 36
169 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:01:15 0:18:40 43.8 % MA 93
170 Milan PAVLÍK 1978 546 1:01:17 0:18:42 43.9 % MA 94
171 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:01:22 0:18:47 44.1 % MA 95
172 Josef SÝKORA 1963 370 SK Hranice 1:01:24 0:18:49 44.2 % MC 11
173 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:01:33 0:18:58 44.6 % ZA 6
174 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:01:37 0:19:01 44.7 % MA 96
175 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 1:01:46 0:19:10 45.0 % MJ 11
176 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:02:02 0:19:27 45.7 % MB 37
177 Radek ZEMAN 1977 584 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:02:11 0:19:36 46.0 % MA 97
178 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:02:19 0:19:43 46.3 % MJ 12
179 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:02:24 0:19:49 46.6 % MB 38
180 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:02:27 0:19:52 46.7 % MD 2
181 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 1:02:34 0:19:59 46.9 % MA 98
182 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:02:36 0:20:01 47.0 % MC 12
183 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:02:54 0:20:19 47.7 % MA 99
184 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:02:56 0:20:20 47.8 % MB 39
185 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:02:57 0:20:22 47.8 % ZA 7
186 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 1:02:58 0:20:23 47.9 % MA 100
187 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:02:59 0:20:24 47.9 % MA 101
188 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:03:10 0:20:35 48.4 % MA 102
189 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:03:17 0:20:42 48.6 % M1 9
190 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:19 0:20:44 48.7 % MA 103
191 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:03:34 0:20:59 49.3 % MB 40
192 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:03:36 0:21:00 49.3 % MB 41
193 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:03:46 0:21:11 49.8 % MA 104
194 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:03:52 0:21:17 50.0 % MD 3
195 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 1:03:59 0:21:23 50.2 % MB 42
196 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:04:02 0:21:26 50.4 % ZA 8
197 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:04:10 0:21:35 50.7 % ZA 9
198 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 1:04:13 0:21:38 50.8 % M0 2
199 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 1:04:19 0:21:44 51.0 % M1 10
200 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 1:04:24 0:21:49 51.2 % MB 43
201 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:04:28 0:21:53 51.4 % MA 105
202 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:04:30 0:21:54 51.5 % MD 4
203 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:04:34 0:21:59 51.6 % MA 106
204 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:04:44 0:22:09 52.0 % MC 13
205 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:04:51 0:22:16 52.3 % MB 44
206 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:04:55 0:22:20 52.5 % MB 45
207 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:04:58 0:22:23 52.6 % MB 46
208 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:05:02 0:22:26 52.7 % MC 14
209 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:05:03 0:22:28 52.8 % MA 107
210 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:05:05 0:22:29 52.8 % MA 108
211 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:06 0:22:31 52.9 % MC 15
212 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:10 0:22:34 53.0 % M1 11
213 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:05:18 0:22:43 53.4 % MB 47
214 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:05:21 0:22:46 53.5 % MA 109
215 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:05:27 0:22:51 53.7 % MA 110
216 Kateřina FRANTOVÁ 1997 299 1:05:27 0:22:52 53.7 % ZJ 1
217 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:05:30 0:22:55 53.8 % M0 3
218 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:05:34 0:22:58 54.0 % MB 48
219 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:05:38 0:23:03 54.1 % ZA 10
220 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:05:40 0:23:04 54.2 % ZA 11
221 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:05:46 0:23:11 54.4 % MC 16
222 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 1:05:58 0:23:23 54.9 % MA 111
223 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:06:01 0:23:25 55.0 % ZA 12
224 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:06:08 0:23:33 55.3 % ZJ 2
225 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:06:17 0:23:42 55.7 % MA 112
226 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 345 Insportline TT Team Opava 1:06:21 0:23:45 55.8 % ZJ 3
227 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:22 0:23:47 55.8 % ZA 13
228 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:06:25 0:23:50 56.0 % MB 49
229 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:06:29 0:23:54 56.1 % ZJ 4
230 Michaela SIKOROVÁ 1993 454 Splašení goroli 1:06:33 0:23:58 56.3 % ZJ 5
231 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:06:34 0:23:58 56.3 % MB 50
232 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:06:36 0:24:01 56.4 % MA 113
233 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:06:38 0:24:03 56.5 % MA 114
234 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:06:44 0:24:08 56.7 % MA 115
235 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:47 0:24:11 56.8 % MJ 13
236 Jan POŠTULKA 1984 576 1:06:47 0:24:12 56.8 % MA 116
237 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:07:07 0:24:31 57.6 % MA 117
238 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:07:15 0:24:39 57.9 % MA 118
239 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:25 0:24:50 58.3 % MA 119
240 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:07:27 0:24:52 58.4 % MB 51
241 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:07:28 0:24:53 58.4 % MA 120
242 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:07:29 0:24:54 58.5 % ZJ 6
243 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:07:31 0:24:56 58.6 % MB 52
244 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:07:33 0:24:57 58.6 % MA 121
245 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:08:26 0:25:51 60.7 % MA 122
246 Aleš SIŘINEK 1965 204 1:08:41 0:26:06 61.3 % MB 53
247 Dominik KREJČÍ 1997 582 1:09:19 0:26:44 62.8 % M1 12
248 Eva ADAMOVÁ 1987 487 Abadzikra 1:09:22 0:26:47 62.9 % ZA 14
249 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:09:24 0:26:49 63.0 % MA 123
250 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:09:38 0:27:02 63.5 % MC 17
251 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:09:41 0:27:06 63.7 % MC 18
252 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:09:53 0:27:18 64.1 % MD 5
253 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:10:02 0:27:27 64.5 % MA 124
254 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:10:03 0:27:27 64.5 % MA 125
255 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:10:14 0:27:39 64.9 % MA 126
256 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:10:17 0:27:41 65.0 % MJ 14
257 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:10:21 0:27:46 65.2 % ZZ 1
258 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:10:27 0:27:52 65.4 % MB 54
259 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:10:32 0:27:57 65.7 % MA 127
260 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:10:40 0:28:05 66.0 % M0 4
261 0 587 1:10:50 0:28:15 66.4 % 6
262 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:11:08 0:28:32 67.0 % MB 55
263 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:11:17 0:28:41 67.4 % MA 128
264 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:11:29 0:28:53 67.9 % MA 129
265 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:11:47 0:29:12 68.6 % MA 130
266 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:11:57 0:29:22 69.0 % MA 131
267 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:12:00 0:29:25 69.1 % MB 56
268 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:12:06 0:29:31 69.3 % ZA 15
269 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:12:33 0:29:57 70.4 % MB 57
270 Roman KRÁL 1969 558 Ostrava 1:12:51 0:30:16 71.1 % MB 58
271 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 1:12:52 0:30:17 71.1 % MA 132
272 0 589 1:12:54 0:30:19 71.2 % 7
273 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:12:58 0:30:23 71.3 % ZZ 2
274 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:13:43 0:31:07 73.1 % MA 133
275 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:14:43 0:32:08 75.5 % MA 134
276 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:14:49 0:32:13 75.7 % MC 19
277 David RIGO 1983 451 1:14:50 0:32:15 75.7 % MA 135
278 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:14:57 0:32:22 76.0 % MD 6
279 Adéla VORÁČKOVÁ 1993 504 1:15:42 0:33:07 77.8 % ZJ 7
280 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:16:06 0:33:30 78.7 % MA 136
281 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:16:13 0:33:37 79.0 % ZA 16
282 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:16:13 0:33:38 79.0 % ZJ 8
283 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:16:16 0:33:40 79.1 % MB 59
284 0 590 1:16:44 0:34:09 80.2 % 8
285 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:16:50 0:34:15 80.4 % ZA 17
286 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:16:55 0:34:19 80.6 % MA 137
287 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:17:22 0:34:46 81.7 % ZA 18
288 Maruška PREJDOVÁ 1999 574 1:17:28 0:34:52 81.9 % Z0 1
289 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:18:38 0:36:03 84.7 % MB 60
290 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:19:54 0:37:19 87.6 % MB 61
291 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:20:07 0:37:32 88.1 % MC 20
292 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:21:55 0:39:19 92.3 % MD 7
293 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:22:08 0:39:33 92.9 % ZZ 3
294 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:22:48 0:40:13 94.5 % Z0 2
295 Tereza HAVRÁNKOVÁ 1990 528 1:22:50 0:40:15 94.5 % ZA 19
296 Josef HANIBAL 1975 288 1:25:33 0:42:58 100.9 % MA 138
297 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:26:00 0:43:25 102.0 % MB 62
298 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:26:41 0:44:06 103.6 % ZA 20
299 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:26:42 0:44:07 103.6 % ZA 21
300 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:28:43 0:46:08 108.3 % Z0 3
301 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 366 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:28:54 0:46:19 108.8 % M0 5
302 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
303 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 139 chodec
304 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 140 chodec
305 Matěj PAVLÍK 1999 166 Galaxy Team Hranice - 0:00:00 0.0 % M0 6 chodec
306 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 141 chodec
307 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa