Lysacup - Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - night - výsledky - kategorie MB

Datum:
2.2.2014
Čas startu:
17:00:41

Aktualizováno: 2.2.2014, 17:46:27

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:46:05 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 12
2 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:32 0:00:26 1.0 % MB 13
3 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:46:46 0:00:40 1.5 % MB 14
4 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:33 0:02:28 5.4 % MB 22
5 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:50:19 0:04:13 9.2 % MB 32
6 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:51:36 0:05:31 12.0 % MB 44
7 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:51:39 0:05:33 12.1 % MB 45
8 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:51:57 0:05:51 12.7 % MB 46
9 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:52:50 0:06:45 14.7 % MB 51
10 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:53:13 0:07:07 15.5 % MB 55
11 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:38 0:07:32 16.4 % MB 56
12 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:53:45 0:07:39 16.6 % MB 58
13 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:54:16 0:08:10 17.8 % MB 63
14 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:55:01 0:08:56 19.4 % MB 71
15 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:36 0:11:31 25.0 % MB 94
16 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:11 0:12:05 26.2 % MB 99
17 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:13 0:12:07 26.3 % MB 100
18 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:59:32 0:13:26 29.2 % MB 113
19 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:00:20 0:14:15 30.9 % MB 118
20 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:28 0:14:22 31.2 % MB 119
21 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 Fialové kobry 1:01:00 0:14:54 32.3 % MB 120
22 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:01:03 0:14:57 32.5 % MB 121
23 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:01:51 0:15:45 34.2 % MB 130
24 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:02:51 0:16:45 36.4 % MB 136
25 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 1:02:54 0:16:48 36.5 % MB 137
26 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:03:04 0:16:59 36.9 % MB 139
27 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:03:15 0:17:09 37.2 % MB 142
28 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:03:47 0:17:42 38.4 % MB 144
29 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:05:31 0:19:25 42.2 % MB 155
30 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:05:38 0:19:32 42.4 % MB 156
31 Aleš SIŘINEK 1965 204 1:06:23 0:20:17 44.0 % MB 159
32 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:06:51 0:20:46 45.1 % MB 160
33 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:07:03 0:20:57 45.5 % MB 163
34 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:10:01 0:23:56 51.9 % MB 170
35 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:11:06 0:25:01 54.3 % MB 173
36 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:11:50 0:25:44 55.9 % MB 176
37 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:13:51 0:27:45 60.2 % MB 182
38 Edvard ZEMBOVSKI 1972 400 1:14:52 0:28:47 62.5 % MB 183
39 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:15:21 0:29:16 63.5 % MB 185
40 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:23:49 0:37:44 81.9 % MB 197
41 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 207 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa