Lysacup - Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - night - výsledky - kategorie MA

Datum:
2.2.2014
Čas startu:
17:00:41

Aktualizováno: 2.2.2014, 17:46:27

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:39 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 3
2 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:56 0:00:17 0.7 % MA 4
3 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:44:03 0:00:24 0.9 % MA 5
4 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:44:08 0:00:28 1.1 % MA 6
5 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:12 0:00:33 1.3 % MA 7
6 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:44:15 0:00:36 1.4 % MA 8
7 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 vinotéka u Karla… 0:44:25 0:00:46 1.8 % MA 9
8 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:44:56 0:01:16 2.9 % MA 10
9 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:45:08 0:01:29 3.4 % MA 11
10 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:00 0:03:21 7.7 % MA 15
11 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:04 0:03:24 7.8 % MA 16
12 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:47:22 0:03:43 8.5 % MA 17
13 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:47:45 0:04:06 9.4 % MA 18
14 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:48:19 0:04:39 10.7 % MA 19
15 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:48:22 0:04:42 10.8 % MA 20
16 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:48:30 0:04:50 11.1 % MA 21
17 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:48:37 0:04:57 11.4 % MA 24
18 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:48:50 0:05:11 11.9 % MA 26
19 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:04 0:05:24 12.4 % MA 28
20 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:49:37 0:05:57 13.7 % MA 29
21 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:49:43 0:06:03 13.9 % MA 30
22 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:47 0:06:07 14.0 % MA 31
23 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:50:37 0:06:57 15.9 % MA 34
24 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:46 0:07:06 16.3 % MA 35
25 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:50:56 0:07:16 16.7 % MA 36
26 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:51:03 0:07:24 17.0 % MA 38
27 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:51:17 0:07:37 17.5 % MA 39
28 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:51:24 0:07:45 17.8 % MA 40
29 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:51:29 0:07:50 18.0 % MA 42
30 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:51:30 0:07:51 18.0 % MA 43
31 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:52:03 0:08:23 19.2 % MA 47
32 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:52:49 0:09:09 21.0 % MA 49
33 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:53:07 0:09:27 21.7 % MA 54
34 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:53:39 0:09:59 22.9 % MA 57
35 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:53:51 0:10:11 23.4 % MA 60
36 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:54:03 0:10:23 23.8 % MA 61
37 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:54:08 0:10:29 24.0 % MA 62
38 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:54:24 0:10:45 24.6 % MA 64
39 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:54:28 0:10:49 24.8 % MA 66
40 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:54:39 0:11:00 25.2 % MA 69
41 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:55:05 0:11:26 26.2 % MA 72
42 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:55:21 0:11:42 26.8 % MA 74
43 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:55:35 0:11:56 27.3 % MA 76
44 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:55:40 0:12:00 27.5 % MA 77
45 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:55:48 0:12:08 27.8 % MA 79
46 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:55:59 0:12:19 28.2 % MA 80
47 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:56:00 0:12:20 28.3 % MA 81
48 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:56:03 0:12:23 28.4 % MA 83
49 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:56:12 0:12:32 28.7 % MA 84
50 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:56:24 0:12:44 29.2 % MA 85
51 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:47 0:13:07 30.1 % MA 86
52 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:57:00 0:13:20 30.6 % MA 89
53 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:57:07 0:13:27 30.8 % MA 90
54 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:57:34 0:13:54 31.9 % MA 93
55 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:57:38 0:13:58 32.0 % MA 95
56 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:58:09 0:14:30 33.2 % MA 98
57 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:19 0:14:39 33.6 % MA 102
58 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:58:20 0:14:40 33.6 % MA 103
59 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:58:46 0:15:06 34.6 % MA 104
60 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:58:51 0:15:11 34.8 % MA 105
61 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:56 0:15:16 35.0 % MA 107
62 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:59:04 0:15:25 35.3 % MA 109
63 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:59:09 0:15:30 35.5 % MA 111
64 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:59:15 0:15:36 35.7 % MA 112
65 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 0:59:43 0:16:03 36.8 % MA 114
66 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 0:59:53 0:16:13 37.2 % MA 116
67 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 0:59:57 0:16:17 37.3 % MA 117
68 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:01:06 0:17:27 40.0 % MA 122
69 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:01:16 0:17:36 40.3 % MA 123
70 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:01:31 0:17:52 40.9 % MA 126
71 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:01:41 0:18:02 41.3 % MA 128
72 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:01:53 0:18:13 41.8 % MA 132
73 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:01:55 0:18:15 41.8 % MA 133
74 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:02:23 0:18:43 42.9 % MA 134
75 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:02:24 0:18:45 43.0 % MA 135
76 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:03:11 0:19:32 44.7 % MA 140
77 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:03:12 0:19:33 44.8 % MA 141
78 Košák JAN 1986 329 1:03:50 0:20:11 46.2 % MA 145
79 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:03:54 0:20:14 46.4 % MA 146
80 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:04:47 0:21:07 48.4 % MA 152
81 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:04:52 0:21:13 48.6 % MA 153
82 Víťa KRNÁČ 1977 283 1:06:57 0:23:18 53.4 % MA 161
83 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:07:01 0:23:21 53.5 % MA 162
84 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:07:35 0:23:56 54.8 % MA 165
85 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:08:24 0:24:45 56.7 % MA 166
86 Vratislav PIETRZYK 1976 520 Velopolí 1:09:02 0:25:23 58.1 % MA 168
87 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:09:04 0:25:25 58.2 % MA 169
88 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:11:27 0:27:48 63.7 % MA 174
89 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:11:44 0:28:04 64.3 % MA 175
90 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:11:58 0:28:19 64.9 % MA 178
91 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:12:31 0:28:52 66.1 % MA 180
92 David RIGO 1983 451 1:17:45 0:34:05 78.1 % MA 186
93 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 202 chodec
94 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 203 chodec
95 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 206 chodec
96 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 208 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa