Lysacup - Zlatník, parkoviště - výsledky

Datum:
8.1.2022
Čas startu:
10:03:00

Aktualizováno: 8.1.2022, 11:34:19

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:43:05 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:43:07 0:00:01 0.1 % MA 2
3 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:43:13 0:00:08 0.3 % MB 1
4 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:43:45 0:00:39 1.5 % MA 3
5 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:44:08 0:01:02 2.4 % MA 4
6 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:44:30 0:01:24 3.3 % MA 5
7 Peter CENIGA 1990 903 0:44:33 0:01:28 3.4 % MA 6
8 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:44:47 0:01:42 4.0 % MA 7
9 Tomáš KUBIČÍK 1993 1243 0:44:50 0:01:44 4.1 % MA 8
10 Gogela MARTIN 2001 904 0:45:12 0:02:07 4.9 % MJ 1
11 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 1072 0:45:39 0:02:34 6.0 % MA 9
12 Vavřík PETR 1990 1222 0:46:22 0:03:17 7.6 % MA 10
13 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:46:36 0:03:30 8.1 % MA 11
14 Jakub CIESLAR 1998 301 0:47:06 0:04:01 9.3 % MA 12
15 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:47:15 0:04:09 9.7 % MA 13
16 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:47:27 0:04:21 10.1 % MA 14
17 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:47:40 0:04:34 10.6 % MA 15
18 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:47:47 0:04:41 10.9 % MA 16
19 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:48:12 0:05:07 11.9 % MA 17
20 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:48:18 0:05:12 12.1 % MB 2
21 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:48:30 0:05:24 12.6 % MB 3
22 Tomáš VĚNSEK 1993 1231 0:48:49 0:05:43 13.3 % MA 18
23 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:49:08 0:06:02 14.0 % MA 19
24 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:49:20 0:06:14 14.5 % MA 20
25 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:49:33 0:06:27 15.0 % MB 4
26 Stanislav KRAJČA 1983 899 0:49:39 0:06:33 15.2 % MA 21
27 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:49:56 0:06:50 15.9 % MC 1
28 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:50:01 0:06:56 16.1 % MC 2
29 Kubáň JIŘÍ 1988 1221 0:50:04 0:06:58 16.2 % MA 22
30 Filip CIENCIALA 2006 424 0:50:08 0:07:02 16.3 % M1 1
31 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:50:09 0:07:04 16.4 % MA 23
32 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:11 0:07:05 16.5 % MB 5
33 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:50:15 0:07:10 16.6 % ZB 1
34 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 0:50:30 0:07:25 17.2 % MA 24
35 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:50:34 0:07:29 17.4 % MB 6
36 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:50:51 0:07:45 18.0 % MA 25
37 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 0:51:00 0:07:54 18.4 % MB 7
38 Roman PŘIKRYL 1988 1056 0:51:08 0:08:02 18.7 % MA 26
39 David ŠEVČÍK 1977 1196 0:51:09 0:08:04 18.7 % MB 8
40 Lukáš BYSTŘIČAN 1983 1009 0:51:10 0:08:05 18.8 % MA 27
41 Roman GULA 1975 1022 0:51:16 0:08:10 19.0 % MB 9
42 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 0:51:20 0:08:14 19.1 % MA 28
43 Lukáš BORDOVSKÝ 1988 621 0:51:26 0:08:20 19.4 % MA 29
44 Tomáš JUREČKA 1996 681 0:51:32 0:08:26 19.6 % MA 30
45 Danny DRECHSEL 1986 1163 0:51:34 0:08:29 19.7 % MA 31
46 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 1180 0:51:43 0:08:37 20.0 % MA 32
47 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:52:00 0:08:55 20.7 % MB 10
48 Vojtěch KUČERA 2002 1158 0:52:29 0:09:24 21.8 % MJ 2
49 Jan VOJTEK 1986 1085 0:52:39 0:09:34 22.2 % MA 33
50 Daniela VORKOVÁ 1999 882 0:52:47 0:09:42 22.5 % ZA 1
51 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:52:56 0:09:50 22.8 % MA 34
52 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:53:00 0:09:54 23.0 % MB 11
53 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:53:02 0:09:57 23.1 % MB 12
54 Petr DOHNAL 1973 1016 0:53:14 0:10:09 23.6 % MB 13
55 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:53:16 0:10:11 23.6 % MA 35
56 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:53:18 0:10:12 23.7 % MA 36
57 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:53:22 0:10:16 23.8 % MA 37
58 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:53:24 0:10:19 23.9 % MB 14
59 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:53:27 0:10:22 24.1 % MA 38
60 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:53:31 0:10:25 24.2 % MA 39
61 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:53:33 0:10:27 24.3 % MA 40
62 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:53:36 0:10:31 24.4 % MD 1
63 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 0:53:37 0:10:31 24.4 % ZB 2
64 Tom RETT 1969 1142 0:53:47 0:10:41 24.8 % MC 3
65 Dušan OLAJOŠ 1975 1010 0:53:49 0:10:43 24.9 % MB 15
66 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:53:51 0:10:45 25.0 % MB 16
67 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:53:52 0:10:47 25.0 % MC 4
68 Martin PIVOŇKA 2003 1198 0:53:54 0:10:48 25.1 % MJ 3
69 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:53:59 0:10:53 25.3 % MB 17
70 Vít OSWALD 2008 1144 0:54:03 0:10:57 25.4 % M0 1
71 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:54:06 0:11:00 25.5 % MB 18
72 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:54:18 0:11:12 26.0 % MA 41
73 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:54:23 0:11:17 26.2 % MD 2
74 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:54:35 0:11:29 26.7 % MA 42
75 Jiří KOZUBÍK 1988 524 0:54:40 0:11:34 26.9 % MA 43
76 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:54:52 0:11:47 27.3 % MC 5
77 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 0:55:01 0:11:56 27.7 % MB 19
78 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:55:04 0:11:58 27.8 % MB 20
79 Ondřej ŠEVČÍK 1991 1224 0:55:05 0:11:59 27.8 % MA 44
80 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:55:08 0:12:02 28.0 % MC 6
81 Tomáš LACH 1978 1233 0:55:19 0:12:14 28.4 % MB 21
82 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 0:55:39 0:12:34 29.2 % ZB 3
83 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:55:42 0:12:36 29.3 % MA 45
84 Zbyněk RAŠKA 1975 1018 0:55:51 0:12:45 29.6 % MB 22
85 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 48 0:56:07 0:13:02 30.2 % MB 23
86 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 0:56:16 0:13:10 30.6 % MB 24
87 Michal ĎURICA 1989 1174 0:56:20 0:13:14 30.7 % MA 46
88 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:56:24 0:13:18 30.9 % 1
89 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 0:56:25 0:13:20 31.0 % MA 47
90 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 0:56:32 0:13:26 31.2 % MC 7
91 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:56:51 0:13:46 31.9 % MB 25
92 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:56:59 0:13:53 32.2 % MA 48
93 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 0:57:00 0:13:54 32.3 % MB 26
94 Mikula MICHAL 1995 1119 0:57:03 0:13:57 32.4 % MA 49
95 Jakub NĚMEC 1984 1071 0:57:06 0:14:00 32.5 % MA 50
96 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:57:09 0:14:03 32.6 % MA 51
97 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:57:13 0:14:07 32.8 % MA 52
98 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 924 0:57:19 0:14:14 33.0 % MA 53
99 Vlaďka PETROVÁ 1993 488 0:57:32 0:14:27 33.5 % ZA 2
100 Filip STOSZEK 2005 20 0:57:37 0:14:31 33.7 % M1 2
101 Ondřej BUBA 1991 1027 0:57:39 0:14:33 33.8 % MA 54
102 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 0:57:43 0:14:37 33.9 % MC 8
103 Hector PEREZ 1988 726 0:58:01 0:14:56 34.7 % MA 55
104 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 1083 0:58:04 0:14:58 34.7 % MA 56
105 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 0:58:06 0:15:00 34.8 % MB 27
106 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 0:58:14 0:15:08 35.1 % MB 28
107 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 0:58:30 0:15:24 35.8 % MB 29
108 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 0:58:36 0:15:30 36.0 % MA 57
109 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 1236 0:58:44 0:15:38 36.3 % ZB 4
110 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:58:46 0:15:40 36.4 % MA 58
111 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:58:49 0:15:44 36.5 % MB 30
112 Zuzana HYVNAROVÁ 1984 1124 0:58:51 0:15:45 36.6 % ZB 5
113 Adam FOJTÍK 1990 849 0:58:53 0:15:47 36.6 % MA 59
114 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:58:59 0:15:53 36.9 % MC 9
115 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 0:59:03 0:15:58 37.1 % MA 60
116 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 0:59:05 0:15:59 37.1 % MJ 4
117 Venca SMÉKAL 1989 722 0:59:08 0:16:02 37.2 % MA 61
118 Adam KONVIČKA 1977 377 0:59:10 0:16:04 37.3 % MB 31
119 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:59:14 0:16:08 37.5 % MD 3
120 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:59:26 0:16:20 37.9 % MA 62
121 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 0:59:28 0:16:23 38.0 % ZB 6
122 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 0:59:33 0:16:28 38.2 % MC 10
123 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 0:59:35 0:16:29 38.3 % M1 3
124 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 0:59:37 0:16:31 38.4 % MA 63
125 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 0:59:43 0:16:38 38.6 % ZB 7
126 Radim SIUDA 1989 1100 1:00:01 0:16:55 39.3 % MA 64
127 Jan JUREK 1984 742 1:00:04 0:16:58 39.4 % MA 65
128 Michal PETR 1977 725 1:00:25 0:17:19 40.2 % MB 32
129 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 1:00:28 0:17:22 40.3 % ZZ 1
130 Jan SOBEK 2007 1214 1:00:53 0:17:48 41.3 % M0 2
131 Iweta MARFLAKOVÁ 1988 16 1:00:55 0:17:49 41.4 % ZB 8
132 Marek AXMAN 1985 791 1:01:01 0:17:55 41.6 % MA 66
133 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 1:01:02 0:17:57 41.7 % MC 11
134 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:01:05 0:17:59 41.7 % MC 12
135 Tadeáš PLISKA 2007 1240 1:01:06 0:18:00 41.8 % M0 3
136 Jerzy CIEŃCIAŁA 1980 1110 1:01:22 0:18:16 42.4 % MB 33
137 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 1:01:24 0:18:19 42.5 % MA 67
138 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 1:01:29 0:18:24 42.7 % MA 68
139 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:01:31 0:18:25 42.8 % MB 34
140 Mirek BERNÁT 1960 1235 1:01:32 0:18:27 42.8 % MD 4
141 0 1191 1:01:36 0:18:31 43.0 % 2
142 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:01:57 0:18:51 43.8 % MB 35
143 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:02:01 0:18:55 43.9 % MB 36
144 Manal BATIHOVÁ 1997 484 1:02:18 0:19:12 44.6 % ZA 3
145 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 1:02:26 0:19:20 44.9 % MB 37
146 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 1238 1:02:43 0:19:37 45.5 % MC 13
147 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:02:49 0:19:43 45.8 % ZA 4
148 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 1:02:58 0:19:52 46.1 % MB 38
149 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:03:03 0:19:58 46.3 % MB 39
150 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 1:03:11 0:20:05 46.6 % MA 69
151 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:03:12 0:20:06 46.7 % MC 14
152 Denisa ZEMANIKOVA 1996 1129 1:03:14 0:20:09 46.8 % ZA 5
153 Michal JURČ 1980 1225 1:03:24 0:20:19 47.1 % MB 40
154 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:03:25 0:20:20 47.2 % ZB 9
155 Július PŠENICA 1967 1181 1:03:26 0:20:21 47.2 % MC 15
156 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:03:29 0:20:23 47.3 % ZZ 2
157 Vratislav PIETRZYK 1976 520 1:03:38 0:20:32 47.7 % MB 41
158 Michaela KRAKOVSKÁ 1996 535 1:03:42 0:20:37 47.8 % ZA 6
159 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 1244 1:03:47 0:20:42 48.0 % MB 42
160 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 1:03:59 0:20:53 48.5 % MA 70
161 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:04:09 0:21:03 48.9 % MC 16
162 Petr REIMER 1985 566 1:04:40 0:21:34 50.1 % MA 71
163 Martina JANČOVÁ 1997 1093 1:04:47 0:21:41 50.3 % ZA 7
164 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:04:49 0:21:44 50.4 % MB 43
165 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 1:04:51 0:21:45 50.5 % MA 72
166 Martin NOVÁK 1979 814 1:04:55 0:21:49 50.7 % MB 44
167 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 1:05:13 0:22:07 51.3 % MA 73
168 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 1:05:15 0:22:10 51.4 % ZB 10
169 Barbora GRYGEROVÁ 1984 1146 1:05:24 0:22:18 51.8 % ZB 11
170 Martin CIGÁNEK 1979 1217 1:05:27 0:22:22 51.9 % MB 45
171 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 1:05:30 0:22:24 52.0 % MC 17
172 Marcela PETRUŠKOVÁ 1973 901 1:05:34 0:22:29 52.2 % ZZ 3
173 Mirek KRÁL 1971 657 1:05:40 0:22:34 52.4 % MC 18
174 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:05:56 0:22:50 53.0 % MB 46
175 David TUREK 1976 1008 1:06:01 0:22:55 53.2 % MB 47
176 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:06:11 0:23:05 53.6 % ZZ 4
177 Ondřej MUROŇ 2004 29 1:06:14 0:23:09 53.7 % M1 4
178 Petr REČEK 1976 841 1:06:16 0:23:10 53.8 % MB 48
179 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 1:06:17 0:23:11 53.8 % MA 74
180 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:06:31 0:23:25 54.4 % MB 49
181 Miroslav MATĚJŮ 1991 926 1:06:32 0:23:26 54.4 % MA 75
182 Aneta LORKOVÁ 2005 1239 1:06:40 0:23:34 54.7 % ZJ 1
183 Marek SLÍVA 1970 850 1:07:12 0:24:06 56.0 % MC 19
184 Zuzana LIPPOVÁ 1986 1120 1:07:26 0:24:20 56.5 % ZB 12
185 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:07:30 0:24:24 56.6 % MA 76
186 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 1:07:33 0:24:28 56.8 % MC 20
187 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 1:07:52 0:24:47 57.5 % MC 21
188 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 1:08:38 0:25:32 59.3 % MA 77
189 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:09:10 0:26:05 60.5 % MC 22
190 Kateřina NOSKOVÁ 2005 1200 1:09:12 0:26:06 60.6 % ZJ 2
191 Jiří LONDA 1990 1097 1:09:26 0:26:20 61.1 % MA 78
192 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:09:41 0:26:35 61.7 % MC 23
193 Pavel HERDA 1976 911 1:09:47 0:26:41 61.9 % MB 50
194 Jan VIDECKÝ 1982 496 1:09:57 0:26:51 62.3 % MA 79
195 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:10:18 0:27:13 63.2 % MC 24
196 Novotná BARBORA 1996 1206 1:11:27 0:28:21 65.8 % ZA 8
197 Monika URBAŚ 1975 953 1:12:07 0:29:01 67.4 % ZZ 5
198 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 1:12:10 0:29:04 67.5 % MA 80
199 Krupička DENIS 2004 1219 1:12:14 0:29:09 67.7 % M1 5
200 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:12:43 0:29:37 68.8 % MC 25
201 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:13:04 0:29:59 69.6 % MC 26
202 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:13:11 0:30:05 69.8 % MC 27
203 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:14:40 0:31:34 73.3 % MC 28
204 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:15:10 0:32:04 74.4 % MC 29
205 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 1:15:24 0:32:18 75.0 % ZZ 6
206 Zuzana ZÁDRAPOVÁ 1992 1104 1:16:36 0:33:30 77.8 % ZA 9
207 Vladimíra VONSOVÁ 1974 1141 1:16:57 0:33:51 78.6 % ZZ 7
208 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:18:14 0:35:09 81.6 % MC 30
209 Petra STRNADLOVÁ 1980 361 1:19:46 0:36:41 85.1 % ZB 13
210 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:22:21 0:39:16 91.1 % 3
211 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 1148 1:25:28 0:42:22 98.3 % Z0 1
212 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:25:51 0:42:45 99.2 % MD 5
213 Adéla MRŮZKOVÁ 1991 1203 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 10 chodec
214 Andrea KRUPIČKOVÁ 1972 1230 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 8 chodec
215 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 31 chodec
216 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
217 Daniel SUP 1981 931 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 51 chodec
218 Ema KULŠTEJNOVÁ 2015 1032 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
219 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 11 chodec
220 Iveta BALNAROVÁ 1969 790 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 10 chodec
221 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 6 chodec
222 Jana FIERLOVÁ 1991 959 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 12 chodec
223 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 14 chodec
224 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 32 chodec
225 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 33 chodec
226 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
227 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
228 Karolína JUŘICOVÁ 2002 1138 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 3 chodec
229 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
230 Katarína HATŇANČÍKOVÁ 1985 973 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 15 chodec
231 Kolářová SABINA 1988 1218 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 16 chodec
232 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 17 chodec
233 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 81 chodec
234 Lada ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1974 1046 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 11 chodec
235 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 13 chodec
236 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 12 chodec
237 Leopold HEJNEŠ 1976 1152 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 52 chodec
238 Libor MORONG 1972 964 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 53 chodec
239 Lucy ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1978 456 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 18 chodec
240 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 13 chodec
241 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 54 chodec
242 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 55 chodec
243 Markéta VAJDOVÁ 1977 869 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 19 chodec
244 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 82 chodec
245 Martin MRŮZEK 1989 320 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 83 chodec
246 Martin OTEVŘEL 2018 612 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 1 chodec
247 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
248 Míša FRANEROVÁ 1990 1168 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 14 chodec
249 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
250 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 56 chodec
251 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 57 chodec
252 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 34 chodec
253 Petra SUPOVÁ 1986 1005 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 20 chodec
254 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 84 chodec
255 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 14 chodec
256 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 10 chodec
257 Tadeaš FRANER 2018 1169 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 2 chodec
258 Tereza FARANOVÁ 2011 1149 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
259 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 21 chodec
260 Tomáš OPOLKA 1986 750 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 85 chodec
261 Tomáš POKLUDA 1970 316 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 35 chodec
262 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 15 chodec
263 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 3 chodec
264 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 11 chodec
265 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 22 chodec
266 Věra KÁŇOVÁ 1996 1202 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 16 chodec
267 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 764 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 23 chodec
268 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 12 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa