Lysacup - Zlatník, parkoviště - výsledky

Datum:
11.12.2021
Čas startu:
16:30:22

Aktualizováno: 11.12.2021, 17:46:22

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 1241 0:31:02 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:33:45 0:02:43 8.8 % MA 2
3 Viktor KLOS 1992 1220 0:33:49 0:02:47 9.0 % MA 3
4 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:34:09 0:03:07 10.1 % MA 4
5 Gogela MARTIN 2001 904 0:35:32 0:04:30 14.5 % MJ 1
6 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:35:39 0:04:36 14.9 % MA 5
7 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 1072 0:36:04 0:05:02 16.2 % MA 6
8 Peter CENIGA 1990 903 0:36:24 0:05:22 17.3 % MA 7
9 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:36:36 0:05:34 17.9 % MB 1
10 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:36:48 0:05:46 18.6 % MA 8
11 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:37:28 0:06:26 20.8 % MB 2
12 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:37:36 0:06:34 21.2 % MA 9
13 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:37:58 0:06:56 22.4 % MA 10
14 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:38:00 0:06:58 22.5 % MA 11
15 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 0:38:08 0:07:05 22.9 % MA 12
16 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:38:09 0:07:07 23.0 % MB 3
17 0 1243 0:38:32 0:07:29 24.2 % 1
18 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:38:52 0:07:50 25.3 % ZB 1
19 Danny DRECHSEL 1986 1163 0:39:01 0:07:59 25.7 % MA 13
20 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:39:04 0:08:02 25.9 % MB 4
21 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:39:09 0:08:07 26.2 % 2
22 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:39:13 0:08:11 26.4 % MA 14
23 Lukáš BYSTŘIČAN 1983 1009 0:39:16 0:08:13 26.5 % MA 15
24 Roman GULA 1975 1022 0:39:20 0:08:18 26.8 % MB 5
25 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:39:24 0:08:21 27.0 % MA 16
26 Stařešina TROJANOVSKÁ 1995 760 0:39:54 0:08:52 28.6 % MA 17
27 Roman PŘIKRYL 1988 1056 0:39:56 0:08:54 28.7 % MA 18
28 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:40:01 0:08:59 29.0 % MA 19
29 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:40:07 0:09:05 29.3 % MA 20
30 Matěj OBŠIVAČ 1993 933 0:40:16 0:09:14 29.8 % MA 21
31 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 0:40:20 0:09:17 30.0 % MA 22
32 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:40:26 0:09:24 30.3 % MA 23
33 Lukáš BORDOVSKÝ 1988 621 0:40:41 0:09:39 31.1 % MA 24
34 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:40:49 0:09:47 31.5 % MB 6
35 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:41:04 0:10:01 32.3 % MA 25
36 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 0:41:11 0:10:08 32.7 % MA 26
37 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:41:15 0:10:13 32.9 % MD 1
38 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 0:41:16 0:10:14 33.0 % MB 7
39 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:41:21 0:10:18 33.2 % MA 27
40 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 0:41:22 0:10:20 33.3 % ZB 2
41 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:41:25 0:10:23 33.5 % MB 8
42 Jan VOJTEK 1986 1085 0:41:26 0:10:24 33.5 % MA 28
43 Dušan OLAJOŠ 1975 1010 0:41:35 0:10:33 34.0 % MB 9
44 Tomáš LACH 1978 1233 0:41:38 0:10:35 34.1 % MB 10
45 Vít OSWALD 2008 1144 0:41:39 0:10:36 34.2 % M0 1
46 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:41:41 0:10:39 34.3 % MB 11
47 Tomáš VĚNSEK 1993 1231 0:41:47 0:10:45 34.6 % MA 29
48 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:41:49 0:10:46 34.7 % MD 2
49 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:42:02 0:11:00 35.5 % MA 30
50 Zuzana OŽANOVÁ 1991 972 0:42:05 0:11:03 35.6 % ZA 1
51 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:42:15 0:11:13 36.2 % MB 12
52 František RAŠKA 1945 1189 0:42:17 0:11:14 36.2 % MD 3
53 Stanislav KRAJČA 1983 899 0:42:19 0:11:17 36.4 % MA 31
54 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:42:24 0:11:22 36.6 % MC 1
55 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:42:26 0:11:24 36.7 % MA 32
56 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:42:27 0:11:25 36.8 % MC 2
57 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:42:30 0:11:27 36.9 % MB 13
58 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 1236 0:42:39 0:11:36 37.4 % ZB 3
59 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:42:51 0:11:48 38.1 % MA 33
60 Daniela VORKOVÁ 1999 882 0:42:58 0:11:56 38.5 % ZA 2
61 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:43:01 0:11:59 38.6 % MC 3
62 Mikula MICHAL 1995 1119 0:43:04 0:12:02 38.8 % MA 34
63 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:43:17 0:12:15 39.5 % MC 4
64 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:43:33 0:12:31 40.4 % MB 14
65 Barbora CICHÁ 1994 714 0:43:55 0:12:53 41.5 % ZA 3
66 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 0:43:55 0:12:53 41.5 % MB 15
67 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:44:07 0:13:04 42.1 % MB 16
68 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 0:44:09 0:13:07 42.3 % ZB 4
69 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 0:44:11 0:13:08 42.4 % MB 17
70 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 0:44:13 0:13:11 42.5 % MA 35
71 Zuzana HYVNAROVÁ 1984 1124 0:44:23 0:13:21 43.0 % ZB 5
72 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 0:44:25 0:13:23 43.1 % MB 18
73 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 0:44:27 0:13:25 43.3 % MB 19
74 Martin PIVOŇKA 2003 1198 0:44:37 0:13:34 43.7 % MJ 2
75 Vlaďka PETROVÁ 1993 488 0:44:39 0:13:36 43.9 % ZA 4
76 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:44:41 0:13:39 44.0 % MA 36
77 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 0:44:44 0:13:41 44.1 % ZB 6
78 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:44:46 0:13:44 44.3 % MB 20
79 David BELEJ 1981 341 0:44:49 0:13:47 44.4 % MB 21
80 Jiří KOZUBÍK 1988 524 0:44:59 0:13:57 45.0 % MA 37
81 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:45:09 0:14:07 45.5 % MB 22
82 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 0:45:11 0:14:09 45.6 % MA 38
83 Mirek TIŠL 1978 765 0:45:31 0:14:29 46.7 % MB 23
84 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 0:45:35 0:14:33 46.9 % MA 39
85 Radim SIUDA 1989 1100 0:45:42 0:14:40 47.3 % MA 40
86 Július PŠENICA 1967 1181 0:45:48 0:14:46 47.6 % MC 5
87 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:45:50 0:14:48 47.7 % MC 6
88 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:45:52 0:14:49 47.8 % MA 41
89 Jakub NĚMEC 1984 1071 0:45:57 0:14:54 48.1 % MA 42
90 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:46:08 0:15:06 48.7 % MA 43
91 Daniela VALOVÁ 1986 1136 0:46:17 0:15:15 49.2 % ZB 7
92 Iweta MARFLAKOVÁ 1988 16 0:46:27 0:15:25 49.7 % ZB 8
93 Pavla POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1977 1182 0:46:35 0:15:33 50.1 % ZB 9
94 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 0:46:39 0:15:37 50.3 % MC 7
95 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:46:44 0:15:42 50.6 % MD 4
96 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 0:46:49 0:15:47 50.9 % ZB 10
97 Anna HOVOŘÁKOVÁ 1996 808 0:47:05 0:16:03 51.7 % ZA 5
98 Roman HLAUŠEK 1974 192 0:47:20 0:16:18 52.5 % MB 24
99 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:47:23 0:16:20 52.7 % MB 25
100 Hector PEREZ 1988 726 0:47:24 0:16:22 52.8 % MA 44
101 Marek AXMAN 1985 791 0:47:28 0:16:25 52.9 % MA 45
102 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:47:30 0:16:28 53.1 % MC 8
103 Lukáš RAFAJ 1993 393 0:47:37 0:16:34 53.4 % MA 46
104 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 0:47:42 0:16:40 53.7 % MA 47
105 Jan KNOTEK 1972 608 0:47:48 0:16:46 54.0 % MB 26
106 Vít HORÁČEK 1979 1159 0:47:51 0:16:49 54.2 % MB 27
107 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 0:47:54 0:16:51 54.3 % MB 28
108 Jerzy CIEŃCIAŁA 1980 1110 0:48:13 0:17:11 55.4 % MB 29
109 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:48:34 0:17:32 56.5 % MB 30
110 0 1244 0:48:42 0:17:40 56.9 % 3
111 Jan TIC 1977 601 0:48:44 0:17:42 57.0 % MB 31
112 Manal BATIHOVÁ 1997 484 0:48:51 0:17:49 57.4 % ZA 6
113 Mirek BERNÁT 1960 1235 0:48:53 0:17:50 57.5 % MD 5
114 Richard JR. 2007 1070 0:48:54 0:17:52 57.6 % M0 2
115 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:48:58 0:17:55 57.8 % MD 6
116 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:49:04 0:18:02 58.1 % MA 48
117 Arnošt ZIMA 1986 145 0:49:06 0:18:03 58.2 % MA 49
118 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:49:21 0:18:19 59.0 % MB 32
119 Michal PETR 1977 725 0:49:27 0:18:25 59.4 % MB 33
120 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 0:49:34 0:18:32 59.7 % ZZ 1
121 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 0:49:37 0:18:34 59.9 % MC 9
122 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 0:49:39 0:18:37 60.0 % MB 34
123 Petr REČEK 1976 841 0:49:51 0:18:48 60.6 % MB 35
124 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 0:49:54 0:18:52 60.8 % MC 10
125 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 0:49:56 0:18:53 60.9 % MB 36
126 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 0:49:57 0:18:55 61.0 % MB 37
127 Martin MUDRÍK 1997 1173 0:50:00 0:18:58 61.1 % MA 50
128 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 1238 0:50:11 0:19:08 61.7 % MC 11
129 Zdeněk ORŠULÍK 1971 409 0:50:25 0:19:23 62.5 % MC 12
130 Mirek KRÁL 1971 657 0:50:28 0:19:25 62.6 % MC 13
131 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 0:50:36 0:19:33 63.0 % MC 14
132 Martina JANČOVÁ 1997 1093 0:50:41 0:19:38 63.3 % ZA 7
133 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 0:51:13 0:20:11 65.0 % MC 15
134 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 0:51:27 0:20:25 65.8 % ZB 11
135 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 0:51:39 0:20:37 66.5 % ZZ 2
136 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 0:52:06 0:21:04 67.9 % ZA 8
137 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:52:12 0:21:10 68.2 % MA 51
138 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 0:52:23 0:21:21 68.8 % MA 52
139 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 0:52:26 0:21:24 69.0 % ZZ 3
140 Tadeáš PLISKA 2007 1240 0:53:24 0:22:22 72.1 % M0 3
141 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 0:53:26 0:22:24 72.2 % MC 16
142 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 0:53:27 0:22:25 72.2 % MC 17
143 Denisa ZEMANIKOVA 1996 1129 0:53:31 0:22:29 72.5 % ZA 9
144 Vladimíra VONSOVÁ 1974 1141 0:53:35 0:22:33 72.7 % ZZ 4
145 Kamila HIĽOVSKÁ 1988 1039 0:53:40 0:22:37 72.9 % ZB 12
146 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 0:53:54 0:22:51 73.7 % Z0 1
147 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 0:53:57 0:22:55 73.9 % MC 18
148 Daniel SUP 1981 931 0:54:02 0:22:59 74.1 % MB 38
149 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 0:54:05 0:23:03 74.3 % ZJ 1
150 Jiří LONDA 1990 1097 0:54:10 0:23:08 74.6 % MA 53
151 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 0:54:22 0:23:20 75.2 % MC 19
152 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 0:54:24 0:23:21 75.3 % ZA 10
153 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 0:54:28 0:23:26 75.5 % MA 54
154 Barbora GRYGEROVÁ 1984 1146 0:54:45 0:23:43 76.4 % ZB 13
155 Monika URBAŚ 1975 953 0:54:55 0:23:53 77.0 % ZZ 5
156 Jiří PETR 1979 1237 0:55:51 0:24:49 80.0 % MB 39
157 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 0:55:59 0:24:57 80.4 % MA 55
158 Novotná BARBORA 1996 1206 0:56:03 0:25:01 80.6 % ZA 11
159 Daniel MARTÍNEK 1996 1184 0:56:37 0:25:35 82.4 % MA 56
160 Martina PETROVÁ 1976 1188 0:56:51 0:25:48 83.2 % ZZ 6
161 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 0:57:05 0:26:03 84.0 % MA 57
162 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 0:57:22 0:26:20 84.9 % ZZ 7
163 Leopold HEJNEŠ 1976 1152 0:58:02 0:27:00 87.0 % MB 40
164 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 0:58:10 0:27:08 87.5 % MC 20
165 Kateřina NOSKOVÁ 2005 1200 0:58:47 0:27:45 89.4 % ZJ 2
166 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 0:59:48 0:28:46 92.7 % MD 7
167 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 0:59:58 0:28:56 93.3 % ZZ 8
168 Jan VIDECKÝ 1982 496 1:02:15 0:31:13 100.6 % MA 58
169 Petra STRNADLOVÁ 1980 361 1:03:22 0:32:20 104.2 % ZB 14
170 Aneta PIVOŇKOVÁ 1991 739 1:03:35 0:32:33 104.9 % ZA 12
171 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:03:40 0:32:38 105.1 % MD 8
172 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 1148 1:03:43 0:32:41 105.3 % Z0 2
173 Kolářová SABINA 1988 1218 1:04:47 0:33:45 108.8 % ZB 15
174 Denisa NÁVRATOVÁ 1993 878 1:09:49 0:38:47 125.0 % ZA 13
175 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
176 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 59 chodec
177 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 14 chodec
178 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 41 chodec
179 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
180 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 16 chodec
181 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 21 chodec
182 Kateřina JÍROVÁ 1981 1160 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 17 chodec
183 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 60 chodec
184 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 15 chodec
185 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 10 chodec
186 Lucy ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1978 456 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 18 chodec
187 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 42 chodec
188 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 22 chodec
189 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 43 chodec
190 Marie DRHOVÁ 1970 1161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 11 chodec
191 Markéta VAJDOVÁ 1977 869 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 19 chodec
192 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 23 chodec
193 Petr KULŠTEJN 1976 1032 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 44 chodec
194 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 24 chodec
195 Petra SUPOVÁ 1986 1005 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 20 chodec
196 Silvia DIVEKYOVA 1995 930 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 16 chodec
197 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 10 chodec
198 Tereza FARANOVÁ 2011 1149 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
199 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 61 chodec
200 Tomáš POKLUDA 1970 316 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
201 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 17 chodec
202 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 11 chodec
203 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 21 chodec
204 Vít MATULA 1971 82 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 26 chodec
205 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 62 chodec
206 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 764 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 22 chodec
207 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 12 chodec
208 Žaneta KULICHOVÁ 1986 837 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 23 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa