Lysacup - Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - night - výsledky

Datum:
2.2.2014
Čas startu:
17:00:41

Aktualizováno: 2.2.2014, 17:46:27

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:41:28 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Vladimír KOZLOVSKÝ 1999 419 0:43:25 0:01:57 4.7 % M1 1
3 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:39 0:02:11 5.3 % MA 1
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:56 0:02:28 6.0 % MA 2
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:44:03 0:02:35 6.2 % MA 3
6 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:44:08 0:02:39 6.4 % MA 4
7 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:12 0:02:44 6.6 % MA 5
8 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:44:15 0:02:47 6.7 % MA 6
9 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 vinotéka u Karla… 0:44:25 0:02:57 7.1 % MA 7
10 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:44:56 0:03:28 8.4 % MA 8
11 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:45:08 0:03:40 8.8 % MA 9
12 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:46:05 0:04:36 11.1 % MB 1
13 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:32 0:05:03 12.2 % MB 2
14 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:46:46 0:05:17 12.8 % MB 3
15 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:00 0:05:32 13.4 % MA 10
16 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:04 0:05:35 13.5 % MA 11
17 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:47:22 0:05:54 14.2 % MA 12
18 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:47:45 0:06:17 15.2 % MA 13
19 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:48:19 0:06:50 16.5 % MA 14
20 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:48:22 0:06:53 16.6 % MA 15
21 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:48:30 0:07:01 17.0 % MA 16
22 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:33 0:07:04 17.1 % MB 4
23 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:48:35 0:07:06 17.2 % MC 1
24 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:48:37 0:07:08 17.2 % MA 17
25 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:48:43 0:07:15 17.5 % MC 2
26 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:48:50 0:07:22 17.8 % MA 18
27 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:48:59 0:07:31 18.1 % M1 2
28 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:04 0:07:35 18.3 % MA 19
29 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:49:37 0:08:08 19.6 % MA 20
30 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:49:43 0:08:14 19.9 % MA 21
31 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:47 0:08:18 20.0 % MA 22
32 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:50:19 0:08:50 21.3 % MB 5
33 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:50:26 0:08:58 21.6 % MC 3
34 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:50:37 0:09:08 22.0 % MA 23
35 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:46 0:09:17 22.4 % MA 24
36 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:50:56 0:09:27 22.8 % MA 25
37 Daniel RAŠKA 1996 74 0:50:58 0:09:30 22.9 % M1 3
38 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:51:03 0:09:35 23.1 % MA 26
39 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:51:17 0:09:48 23.7 % MA 27
40 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:51:24 0:09:56 24.0 % MA 28
41 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:51:28 0:10:00 24.1 % M1 4
42 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:51:29 0:10:01 24.2 % MA 29
43 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:51:30 0:10:02 24.2 % MA 30
44 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:51:36 0:10:08 24.4 % MB 6
45 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:51:39 0:10:10 24.5 % MB 7
46 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:51:57 0:10:28 25.3 % MB 8
47 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:52:03 0:10:34 25.5 % MA 31
48 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:52:39 0:11:10 27.0 % M1 5
49 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:52:49 0:11:20 27.3 % MA 32
50 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:52:50 0:11:22 27.4 % MJ 2
51 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:52:50 0:11:22 27.4 % MB 9
52 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:52:52 0:11:24 27.5 % M1 6
53 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:01 0:11:32 27.8 % MJ 3
54 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:53:07 0:11:38 28.1 % MA 33
55 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:53:13 0:11:44 28.3 % MB 10
56 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:38 0:12:09 29.3 % MB 11
57 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:53:39 0:12:10 29.4 % MA 34
58 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:53:45 0:12:16 29.6 % MB 12
59 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:53:47 0:12:19 29.7 % M1 7
60 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:53:51 0:12:22 29.8 % MA 35
61 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:54:03 0:12:34 30.3 % MA 36
62 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:54:08 0:12:40 30.5 % MA 37
63 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:54:16 0:12:47 30.9 % MB 13
64 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:54:24 0:12:56 31.2 % MA 38
65 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:54:27 0:12:58 31.3 % ZA 1
66 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:54:28 0:13:00 31.4 % MA 39
67 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 0:54:31 0:13:02 31.4 % M1 8
68 0 600 0:54:36 0:13:07 31.6 % 1
69 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:54:39 0:13:11 31.8 % MA 40
70 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:54 0:13:26 32.4 % M1 9
71 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:55:01 0:13:33 32.7 % MB 14
72 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:55:05 0:13:37 32.8 % MA 41
73 Martin PTÁČNÍK 1995 569 0:55:11 0:13:43 33.1 % MJ 4
74 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:55:21 0:13:53 33.5 % MA 42
75 Jan JÁNOŠ 1995 571 0:55:27 0:13:58 33.7 % MJ 5
76 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:55:35 0:14:07 34.0 % MA 43
77 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:55:40 0:14:11 34.2 % MA 44
78 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:55:43 0:14:14 34.3 % MC 4
79 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:55:48 0:14:19 34.5 % MA 45
80 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:55:59 0:14:30 35.0 % MA 46
81 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:56:00 0:14:31 35.0 % MA 47
82 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:56:01 0:14:32 35.1 % M0 1
83 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:56:03 0:14:34 35.1 % MA 48
84 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:56:12 0:14:43 35.5 % MA 49
85 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:56:24 0:14:55 36.0 % MA 50
86 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:47 0:15:18 36.9 % MA 51
87 0 591 0:56:50 0:15:21 37.0 % 2
88 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:56:56 0:15:27 37.3 % ZA 2
89 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:57:00 0:15:31 37.4 % MA 52
90 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:57:07 0:15:38 37.7 % MA 53
91 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:57:09 0:15:40 37.8 % MC 5
92 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:57:28 0:16:00 38.6 % MC 6
93 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:57:34 0:16:05 38.8 % MA 54
94 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:36 0:16:08 38.9 % MB 15
95 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:57:38 0:16:10 39.0 % MA 55
96 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:57:51 0:16:23 39.5 % M1 10
97 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:58:08 0:16:39 40.2 % ZA 3
98 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:58:09 0:16:41 40.2 % MA 56
99 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:11 0:16:42 40.3 % MB 16
100 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:13 0:16:44 40.4 % MB 17
101 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:58:16 0:16:47 40.5 % MC 7
102 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:19 0:16:50 40.6 % MA 57
103 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:58:20 0:16:51 40.7 % MA 58
104 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:58:46 0:17:17 41.7 % MA 59
105 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:58:51 0:17:23 41.9 % MA 60
106 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:58:55 0:17:26 42.1 % M0 2
107 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:56 0:17:27 42.1 % MA 61
108 Michael JUREK 1995 420 0:59:00 0:17:31 42.3 % MJ 6
109 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:59:04 0:17:36 42.4 % MA 62
110 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:59:06 0:17:37 42.5 % M0 3
111 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:59:09 0:17:41 42.6 % MA 63
112 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:59:15 0:17:47 42.9 % MA 64
113 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:59:32 0:18:03 43.5 % MB 18
114 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 0:59:43 0:18:14 44.0 % MA 65
115 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 0:59:47 0:18:19 44.2 % MC 8
116 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 0:59:53 0:18:24 44.4 % MA 66
117 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 0:59:57 0:18:28 44.5 % MA 67
118 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:00:20 0:18:52 45.5 % MB 19
119 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:28 0:18:59 45.8 % MB 20
120 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 Fialové kobry 1:01:00 0:19:31 47.1 % MB 21
121 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:01:03 0:19:34 47.2 % MB 22
122 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:01:06 0:19:38 47.4 % MA 68
123 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:01:16 0:19:47 47.7 % MA 69
124 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:01:22 0:19:53 48.0 % MC 9
125 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:01:29 0:20:01 48.3 % ZA 4
126 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:01:31 0:20:03 48.3 % MA 70
127 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:01:38 0:20:10 48.6 % MC 10
128 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:01:41 0:20:13 48.8 % MA 71
129 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:01:46 0:20:18 48.9 % MC 11
130 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:01:51 0:20:22 49.1 % MB 23
131 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:01:52 0:20:23 49.2 % ZA 5
132 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:01:53 0:20:24 49.2 % MA 72
133 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:01:55 0:20:26 49.3 % MA 73
134 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:02:23 0:20:54 50.4 % MA 74
135 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:02:24 0:20:56 50.5 % MA 75
136 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:02:51 0:21:22 51.5 % MB 24
137 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 1:02:54 0:21:25 51.7 % MB 25
138 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:03:01 0:21:33 52.0 % M1 11
139 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:03:04 0:21:36 52.1 % MB 26
140 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:03:11 0:21:43 52.4 % MA 76
141 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:03:12 0:21:44 52.4 % MA 77
142 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:03:15 0:21:46 52.5 % MB 27
143 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:03:45 0:22:17 53.7 % MD 1
144 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:03:47 0:22:19 53.8 % MB 28
145 Košák JAN 1986 329 1:03:50 0:22:22 53.9 % MA 78
146 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:03:54 0:22:25 54.1 % MA 79
147 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:03:58 0:22:30 54.3 % ZA 6
148 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:04:20 0:22:52 55.1 % ZA 7
149 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:04:40 0:23:12 55.9 % M1 12
150 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:04:43 0:23:14 56.0 % ZJ 1
151 Zdeněk ST. 1960 556 1:04:44 0:23:15 56.1 % MC 12
152 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:04:47 0:23:18 56.2 % MA 80
153 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:04:52 0:23:24 56.4 % MA 81
154 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:05:28 0:23:59 57.9 % MD 2
155 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:05:31 0:24:02 58.0 % MB 29
156 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:05:38 0:24:09 58.3 % MB 30
157 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:05:42 0:24:13 58.4 % MC 13
158 0 594 1:06:01 0:24:32 59.2 % 3
159 Aleš SIŘINEK 1965 204 1:06:23 0:24:54 60.1 % MB 31
160 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:06:51 0:25:23 61.2 % MB 32
161 Víťa KRNÁČ 1977 283 1:06:57 0:25:29 61.4 % MA 82
162 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:07:01 0:25:32 61.6 % MA 83
163 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:07:03 0:25:34 61.7 % MB 33
164 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:07:05 0:25:36 61.8 % ZA 8
165 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:07:35 0:26:07 63.0 % MA 84
166 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:08:24 0:26:56 64.9 % MA 85
167 Šimon PIETRZYK 2005 292 1:09:00 0:27:32 66.4 % M0 4
168 Vratislav PIETRZYK 1976 520 Velopolí 1:09:02 0:27:34 66.5 % MA 86
169 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:09:04 0:27:36 66.5 % MA 87
170 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:10:01 0:28:33 68.8 % MB 34
171 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:10:06 0:28:37 69.0 % ZZ 1
172 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:11:03 0:29:34 71.3 % MC 14
173 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:11:06 0:29:38 71.4 % MB 35
174 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:11:27 0:29:59 72.3 % MA 88
175 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:11:44 0:30:15 73.0 % MA 89
176 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:11:50 0:30:21 73.2 % MB 36
177 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:11:53 0:30:25 73.3 % MD 3
178 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:11:58 0:30:30 73.5 % MA 90
179 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:12:01 0:30:32 73.6 % M0 5
180 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:12:31 0:31:03 74.9 % MA 91
181 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:13:33 0:32:04 77.3 % ZZ 2
182 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:13:51 0:32:22 78.1 % MB 37
183 Edvard ZEMBOVSKI 1972 400 1:14:52 0:33:24 80.5 % MB 38
184 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:15:16 0:33:48 81.5 % ZJ 2
185 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:15:21 0:33:53 81.7 % MB 39
186 David RIGO 1983 451 1:17:45 0:36:16 87.5 % MA 92
187 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:17:48 0:36:19 87.6 % MD 4
188 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:18:06 0:36:37 88.3 % ZA 9
189 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:18:18 0:36:50 88.8 % M0 6
190 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:19:38 0:38:10 92.0 % MD 5
191 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:19:50 0:38:22 92.5 % MJ 7
192 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:20:58 0:39:30 95.2 % ZA 10
193 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:21:05 0:39:36 95.5 % ZA 11
194 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:21:13 0:39:44 95.8 % Z0 1
195 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:22:53 0:41:24 99.8 % ZJ 3
196 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:23:04 0:41:35 100.3 % ZZ 3
197 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:23:49 0:42:21 102.1 % MB 40
198 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:24:12 0:42:43 103.0 % ZA 12
199 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:24:47 0:43:18 104.4 % ZA 13
200 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 366 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:31:29 0:50:01 120.6 % M0 7
201 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 14 chodec
202 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 93 chodec
203 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 94 chodec
204 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
205 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 15 chodec
206 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 95 chodec
207 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 41 chodec
208 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 96 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa