Lysacup - Ostravice, Mazák - výsledky

Datum:
11.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:01:22

Aktualizováno: 11.1.2014, 10:44:52

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:40:43 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:42:05 0:01:21 3.3 % MA 1
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:42:13 0:01:29 3.7 % MA 2
4 Martin HOLIŠ 1974 287 vinotéka u Karla… 0:42:28 0:01:44 4.3 % MA 3
5 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:11 0:02:27 6.1 % MA 4
6 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:43:18 0:02:35 6.4 % MA 5
7 0 578 0:43:39 0:02:56 7.2 % 1
8 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:43:58 0:03:15 8.0 % MJ 2
9 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:44:13 0:03:30 8.6 % MB 1
10 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:37 0:03:54 9.6 % MA 6
11 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:44:46 0:04:03 9.9 % MA 7
12 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:44:50 0:04:07 10.1 % MA 8
13 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:44:57 0:04:13 10.4 % MB 2
14 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:44:59 0:04:16 10.5 % MA 9
15 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:25 0:04:42 11.6 % MA 10
16 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:45:42 0:04:58 12.2 % MA 11
17 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:45:53 0:05:10 12.7 % MA 12
18 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:45:58 0:05:15 12.9 % MB 3
19 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:46:11 0:05:28 13.4 % MA 13
20 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:46:28 0:05:45 14.1 % MA 14
21 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:46:31 0:05:48 14.2 % MA 15
22 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:46:33 0:05:50 14.3 % MB 4
23 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:46:38 0:05:55 14.5 % MB 5
24 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:46:43 0:06:00 14.7 % MB 6
25 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:46:48 0:06:04 14.9 % M1 1
26 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:46:51 0:06:08 15.1 % MA 16
27 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:46:58 0:06:14 15.3 % MJ 3
28 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:47:05 0:06:21 15.6 % MC 1
29 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:47:08 0:06:24 15.8 % MA 17
30 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:47:35 0:06:51 16.8 % MA 18
31 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:47:58 0:07:14 17.8 % MB 7
32 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:48:13 0:07:30 18.4 % MA 19
33 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:48:17 0:07:33 18.6 % MA 20
34 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:48:23 0:07:39 18.8 % MA 21
35 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:48:33 0:07:50 19.2 % MA 22
36 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:48:35 0:07:52 19.3 % MA 23
37 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:48:38 0:07:55 19.5 % MA 24
38 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:48:44 0:08:00 19.7 % M1 2
39 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:48:49 0:08:05 19.9 % MA 25
40 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:48:51 0:08:07 20.0 % MB 8
41 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:48:56 0:08:13 20.2 % MA 26
42 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 0:48:58 0:08:14 20.3 % MA 27
43 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:49:08 0:08:25 20.7 % MC 2
44 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:49:09 0:08:25 20.7 % ZA 1
45 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:49:16 0:08:33 21.0 % MC 3
46 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:49:21 0:08:37 21.2 % MA 28
47 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:49:22 0:08:39 21.3 % MA 29
48 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:49:26 0:08:43 21.4 % MC 4
49 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:49:38 0:08:55 21.9 % MA 30
50 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:49:48 0:09:05 22.3 % MB 9
51 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:49:55 0:09:11 22.6 % M1 3
52 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:50:01 0:09:18 22.9 % MA 31
53 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:50:08 0:09:24 23.1 % MA 32
54 Petr VELIČKA 1986 521 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:50:12 0:09:28 23.3 % MA 33
55 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:13 0:09:30 23.3 % MA 34
56 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:50:15 0:09:31 23.4 % M1 4
57 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:50:24 0:09:41 23.8 % MA 35
58 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:50:31 0:09:47 24.1 % MA 36
59 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:50:33 0:09:50 24.2 % MA 37
60 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:50:38 0:09:54 24.3 % MB 10
61 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:50:58 0:10:15 25.2 % MA 38
62 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:51:05 0:10:21 25.4 % MA 39
63 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:51:11 0:10:27 25.7 % MA 40
64 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:51:21 0:10:38 26.1 % MA 41
65 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:25 0:10:41 26.3 % MA 42
66 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:29 0:10:45 26.4 % MA 43
67 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:51:36 0:10:53 26.7 % MB 11
68 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:51:38 0:10:54 26.8 % MA 44
69 Daniel RAŠKA 1996 74 0:51:38 0:10:55 26.8 % M1 5
70 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:51:45 0:11:01 27.1 % MA 45
71 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:51:55 0:11:11 27.5 % MA 46
72 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:51:59 0:11:16 27.7 % MB 12
73 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:52:02 0:11:18 27.8 % M1 6
74 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:52:06 0:11:22 27.9 % MA 47
75 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:52:07 0:11:24 28.0 % MJ 4
76 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 Pepa Team F-M 0:52:18 0:11:35 28.5 % MA 48
77 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:52:22 0:11:39 28.6 % MA 49
78 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:52:23 0:11:39 28.6 % MA 50
79 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:25 0:11:42 28.7 % MA 51
80 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:52:30 0:11:47 29.0 % MC 5
81 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:52:35 0:11:51 29.1 % MB 13
82 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:52:36 0:11:53 29.2 % MB 14
83 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:52:38 0:11:55 29.3 % MA 52
84 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:52:46 0:12:03 29.6 % MA 53
85 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:52:51 0:12:07 29.8 % MA 54
86 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 0:52:56 0:12:12 30.0 % MA 55
87 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:52:58 0:12:14 30.1 % ZA 2
88 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:53:03 0:12:19 30.3 % MJ 5
89 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:53:04 0:12:20 30.3 % MB 15
90 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:53:06 0:12:22 30.4 % MA 56
91 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:53:06 0:12:23 30.4 % MA 57
92 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 0:53:32 0:12:49 31.5 % MA 58
93 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:53:35 0:12:51 31.6 % MA 59
94 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:53:39 0:12:55 31.7 % MJ 6
95 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:40 0:12:57 31.8 % M1 7
96 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:42 0:12:58 31.9 % MB 16
97 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:53:45 0:13:01 32.0 % MB 17
98 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:53:46 0:13:03 32.1 % MA 60
99 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:53:49 0:13:06 32.2 % MB 18
100 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:53:57 0:13:13 32.5 % MA 61
101 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:02 0:13:18 32.7 % MB 19
102 Marek MOŠKOŘ 1979 569 0:54:03 0:13:20 32.8 % MA 62
103 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:54:09 0:13:26 33.0 % MA 63
104 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 0:54:10 0:13:27 33.0 % MA 64
105 Petr REIMER 1985 566 0:54:11 0:13:28 33.1 % MA 65
106 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:54:12 0:13:29 33.1 % MA 66
107 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:54:15 0:13:31 33.2 % MA 67
108 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:54:16 0:13:32 33.3 % MA 68
109 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 506 Tonyswim 0:54:23 0:13:39 33.5 % MA 69
110 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:54:36 0:13:53 34.1 % MC 6
111 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:54:41 0:13:57 34.3 % MB 20
112 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:54:42 0:13:59 34.3 % M0 1
113 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:54:46 0:14:03 34.5 % ZA 3
114 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:54:49 0:14:05 34.6 % MA 70
115 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:54:51 0:14:08 34.7 % MA 71
116 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:55:01 0:14:17 35.1 % MC 7
117 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:55:15 0:14:31 35.7 % MD 1
118 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:55:16 0:14:33 35.7 % MB 21
119 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:55:31 0:14:48 36.4 % MA 72
120 0 579 0:55:36 0:14:53 36.6 % 2
121 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:55:38 0:14:54 36.6 % MA 73
122 Vojtěch MOTL 1983 534 Porubští Rafani 0:55:40 0:14:56 36.7 % MA 74
123 Antonín LANT 1994 510 Team Forman Cinelli 0:55:42 0:14:59 36.8 % MJ 7
124 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:55:44 0:15:00 36.9 % MA 75
125 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:55:47 0:15:04 37.0 % MA 76
126 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:55:50 0:15:06 37.1 % MB 22
127 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:55:54 0:15:10 37.3 % ZA 4
128 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 0:55:55 0:15:12 37.3 % M1 8
129 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:08 0:15:25 37.9 % MB 23
130 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:56:18 0:15:34 38.3 % MA 77
131 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 526 0:56:24 0:15:40 38.5 % ZA 5
132 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:56:25 0:15:41 38.6 % M0 2
133 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:56:27 0:15:44 38.7 % MA 78
134 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:56:30 0:15:46 38.7 % MA 79
135 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:56:31 0:15:48 38.8 % MB 24
136 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:56:33 0:15:49 38.9 % MB 25
137 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:35 0:15:52 39.0 % MA 80
138 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:56:44 0:16:01 39.3 % MB 26
139 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:56:56 0:16:13 39.8 % MC 8
140 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:56:58 0:16:15 39.9 % MA 81
141 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:57:01 0:16:18 40.0 % M1 9
142 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:57:06 0:16:23 40.2 % MA 82
143 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:57:22 0:16:39 40.9 % MA 83
144 Tomáš MARTINÁK 1977 407 SK Valašské Království 0:57:26 0:16:43 41.1 % MA 84
145 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:57:31 0:16:48 41.3 % MA 85
146 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:57:33 0:16:50 41.3 % MA 86
147 Jiří SABELA 1976 38 Fialové kobry 0:57:36 0:16:53 41.5 % MA 87
148 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 0:57:38 0:16:55 41.5 % MA 88
149 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 0:57:40 0:16:56 41.6 % MA 89
150 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:57:45 0:17:02 41.8 % MA 90
151 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:57:47 0:17:04 41.9 % MB 27
152 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:57:51 0:17:07 42.1 % MA 91
153 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 0:58:11 0:17:27 42.9 % MA 92
154 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:58:15 0:17:32 43.1 % MA 93
155 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:58:24 0:17:40 43.4 % MA 94
156 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 0:58:25 0:17:42 43.5 % ZA 6
157 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 0:58:31 0:17:47 43.7 % MC 9
158 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:58:42 0:17:59 44.2 % MC 10
159 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:57 0:18:14 44.8 % MB 28
160 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 0:59:02 0:18:18 45.0 % MB 29
161 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 0:59:10 0:18:27 45.3 % MB 30
162 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 Fialové kobry 0:59:18 0:18:35 45.6 % MB 31
163 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 0:59:29 0:18:46 46.1 % MA 95
164 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:59:31 0:18:48 46.2 % MB 32
165 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:59:34 0:18:50 46.3 % MB 33
166 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:59:35 0:18:52 46.3 % M0 3
167 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:59:36 0:18:53 46.4 % MC 11
168 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 0:59:39 0:18:55 46.5 % MC 12
169 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 0:59:59 0:19:15 47.3 % MB 34
170 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:00:03 0:19:20 47.5 % MA 96
171 Norbert PELC 1979 571 1:00:08 0:19:24 47.7 % MA 97
172 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:09 0:19:26 47.7 % MB 35
173 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:00:15 0:19:31 48.0 % MA 98
174 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:00:22 0:19:39 48.3 % ZA 7
175 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:00:24 0:19:40 48.3 % MA 99
176 Tomáš KADLEC 1986 476 1:00:25 0:19:42 48.4 % MA 100
177 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 462 1:00:26 0:19:43 48.4 % MA 101
178 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:00:28 0:19:45 48.5 % MA 102
179 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:00:44 0:20:01 49.2 % MA 103
180 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:00:46 0:20:02 49.2 % MB 36
181 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:00:47 0:20:03 49.3 % MA 104
182 Milan PAVLÍK 1978 546 1:00:54 0:20:10 49.6 % MA 105
183 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:00:57 0:20:13 49.7 % MA 106
184 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:01:07 0:20:24 50.1 % MA 107
185 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:01:13 0:20:30 50.3 % MA 108
186 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:01:18 0:20:35 50.6 % MB 37
187 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:01:26 0:20:42 50.9 % MA 109
188 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:01:36 0:20:53 51.3 % MB 38
189 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:01:38 0:20:55 51.4 % MA 110
190 Zdeněk ČERNOCH 1983 565 1:01:39 0:20:56 51.4 % MA 111
191 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:01:42 0:20:58 51.5 % MJ 8
192 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:01:43 0:21:00 51.6 % ZA 8
193 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:01:55 0:21:12 52.1 % ZA 9
194 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:01:58 0:21:14 52.2 % MA 112
195 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:02:00 0:21:17 52.3 % MC 13
196 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:02:03 0:21:19 52.4 % MB 39
197 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 1:02:08 0:21:25 52.6 % MA 113
198 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 1:02:11 0:21:27 52.7 % MJ 9
199 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:02:16 0:21:32 52.9 % MA 114
200 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:02:36 0:21:52 53.7 % MD 2
201 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:02:37 0:21:53 53.8 % MD 3
202 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:02:43 0:21:59 54.0 % MA 115
203 Luboš KRUPA 1998 436 1:02:43 0:22:00 54.0 % M1 10
204 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:02:50 0:22:07 54.3 % MD 4
205 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 1:02:54 0:22:10 54.5 % MB 40
206 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:02:55 0:22:12 54.5 % M1 11
207 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:02:58 0:22:15 54.6 % MC 14
208 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:03:06 0:22:23 55.0 % M1 12
209 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:03:10 0:22:27 55.1 % MB 41
210 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:03:14 0:22:31 55.3 % MA 116
211 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:15 0:22:32 55.3 % MA 117
212 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:03:37 0:22:53 56.2 % MJ 10
213 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:03:39 0:22:56 56.3 % MB 42
214 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:03:41 0:22:58 56.4 % MA 118
215 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:03:48 0:23:04 56.7 % MA 119
216 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:03:50 0:23:06 56.8 % ZA 10
217 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:03:52 0:23:08 56.8 % MB 43
218 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:03:54 0:23:10 56.9 % MA 120
219 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:04:07 0:23:24 57.5 % MB 44
220 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:04:13 0:23:29 57.7 % ZA 11
221 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:04:20 0:23:37 58.0 % ZA 12
222 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:04:22 0:23:38 58.1 % MA 121
223 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:04:23 0:23:39 58.1 % MB 45
224 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:04:23 0:23:40 58.1 % MA 122
225 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:04:29 0:23:45 58.4 % MA 123
226 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:04:36 0:23:53 58.6 % MA 124
227 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:04:43 0:23:59 58.9 % MA 125
228 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:04:47 0:24:03 59.1 % MA 126
229 Víťa KRNÁČ 1977 283 1:04:51 0:24:08 59.3 % MA 127
230 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:04:53 0:24:09 59.3 % ZA 13
231 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:04:55 0:24:12 59.4 % MA 128
232 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:05:00 0:24:16 59.6 % MC 15
233 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:05:12 0:24:28 60.1 % MB 46
234 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:05:26 0:24:43 60.7 % MC 16
235 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:05:41 0:24:58 61.3 % MB 47
236 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:06:00 0:25:17 62.1 % MA 129
237 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:06:05 0:25:21 62.3 % MC 17
238 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:06:08 0:25:25 62.4 % ZJ 1
239 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:06:16 0:25:33 62.7 % MB 48
240 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:25 0:25:41 63.1 % ZA 14
241 Ladislav NEUMANN 1981 509 1:06:39 0:25:56 63.7 % MA 130
242 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:06:49 0:26:06 64.1 % MA 131
243 Aleš SIŘINEK 1965 204 1:06:58 0:26:15 64.5 % MB 49
244 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:07:06 0:26:23 64.8 % MC 18
245 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:07:11 0:26:27 65.0 % M0 4
246 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:07:22 0:26:38 65.4 % MA 132
247 Jakub MAJER 1987 103 1:07:28 0:26:45 65.7 % MA 133
248 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:07:37 0:26:54 66.1 % MA 134
249 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:07:42 0:26:58 66.2 % ZJ 2
250 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:07:47 0:27:04 66.5 % MA 135
251 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:07:59 0:27:16 67.0 % MD 5
252 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:08:03 0:27:20 67.1 % MB 50
253 Filip ŘEZNÍČEK 1996 494 1:08:19 0:27:36 67.8 % M1 13
254 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná 1:08:21 0:27:38 67.9 % MB 51
255 Kateřina FRANTOVÁ 1997 299 1:08:24 0:27:40 68.0 % ZJ 3
256 Vojtěch MIKSA 1995 240 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:08:27 0:27:44 68.1 % MJ 11
257 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:08:33 0:27:50 68.4 % MA 136
258 0 575 1:08:38 0:27:55 68.6 % 3
259 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:08:48 0:28:04 68.9 % MB 52
260 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:09:29 0:28:46 70.7 % MB 53
261 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:09:46 0:29:02 71.3 % ZA 15
262 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:10:04 0:29:20 72.1 % ZZ 1
263 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:10:14 0:29:31 72.5 % ZJ 4
264 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:10:28 0:29:44 73.0 % MB 54
265 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:10:34 0:29:51 73.3 % MA 137
266 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:10:49 0:30:06 73.9 % ZA 16
267 Johana ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1994 308 1:11:20 0:30:36 75.2 % ZJ 5
268 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:12:44 0:32:01 78.6 % ZZ 2
269 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:12:53 0:32:09 79.0 % MJ 12
270 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:13:03 0:32:20 79.4 % MD 6
271 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:13:35 0:32:51 80.7 % ZJ 6
272 David RIGO 1983 451 1:14:09 0:33:25 82.1 % MA 138
273 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:14:48 0:34:05 83.7 % MA 139
274 Maruška PREJDOVÁ 1999 574 1:14:55 0:34:11 84.0 % Z0 1
275 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:15:00 0:34:17 84.2 % M0 5
276 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1960 573 Georgino goes to… 1:15:14 0:34:31 84.8 % MC 19
277 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:15:22 0:34:38 85.1 % Z0 2
278 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:16:08 0:35:24 87.0 % ZA 17
279 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:17:41 0:36:58 90.8 % MB 55
280 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:18:27 0:37:44 92.7 % MJ 13
281 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:20:02 0:39:18 96.5 % MB 56
282 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:20:11 0:39:28 96.9 % MC 20
283 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:20:19 0:39:35 97.2 % ZA 18
284 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:20:48 0:40:05 98.4 % ZZ 3
285 Adriána DROBNÁ 1992 563 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 19 chodec
286 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
287 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 140 chodec
288 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým - 0:00:00 0.0 % M0 6 chodec
289 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 141 chodec
290 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 142 chodec
291 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
292 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 21 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa