Lysacup - Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - výsledky - kategorie MA

Datum:
5.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:03:51
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 5.1.2014, 12:20:34

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:42:05.6 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 2
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:29.5 0:01:23.8 3.3 % MA 3
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:43:52.5 0:01:46.8 4.2 % MA 4
4 Karel KETNER 1990 503 0:43:59.8 0:01:54.1 4.5 % MA 5
5 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:26.8 0:02:21.1 5.6 % MA 6
6 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:09.9 0:03:04.2 7.3 % MA 7
7 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:45:41.2 0:03:35.5 8.5 % MA 8
8 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:45:56.1 0:03:50.4 9.1 % MA 9
9 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:15.8 0:05:10.1 12.3 % MA 12
10 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:47:28.0 0:05:22.3 12.8 % MA 14
11 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:43.1 0:05:37.4 13.4 % MA 16
12 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:47:57.5 0:05:51.8 13.9 % MA 17
13 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:48:22.4 0:06:16.7 14.9 % MA 18
14 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:48:37.4 0:06:31.7 15.5 % MA 19
15 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:48:53.5 0:06:47.8 16.1 % MA 21
16 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:57.9 0:06:52.2 16.3 % MA 22
17 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:03.8 0:06:58.1 16.6 % MA 23
18 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:24.4 0:07:18.7 17.4 % MA 24
19 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:49:26.5 0:07:20.8 17.5 % MA 25
20 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:49:49.2 0:07:43.5 18.4 % MA 28
21 Petr VELIČKA 1986 521 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:50:04.3 0:07:58.6 19.0 % MA 32
22 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:50:38.8 0:08:33.1 20.3 % MA 36
23 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:50:56.5 0:08:50.8 21.0 % MA 38
24 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:51:00.1 0:08:54.4 21.2 % MA 39
25 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:51:02.5 0:08:56.8 21.3 % MA 40
26 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:51:15.8 0:09:10.1 21.8 % MA 42
27 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:51:29.5 0:09:23.8 22.3 % MA 43
28 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:51:45.8 0:09:40.1 23.0 % MA 45
29 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:52.4 0:09:46.7 23.2 % MA 46
30 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:51:55.0 0:09:49.3 23.3 % MA 47
31 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:51:58.9 0:09:53.3 23.5 % MA 48
32 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:10.8 0:10:05.1 24.0 % MA 51
33 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:52:12.9 0:10:07.2 24.0 % MA 52
34 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:52:30.6 0:10:25.0 24.7 % MA 55
35 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:52:52.4 0:10:46.7 25.6 % MA 57
36 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:53:07.8 0:11:02.1 26.2 % MA 58
37 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:53:23.2 0:11:17.5 26.8 % MA 60
38 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:53:42.3 0:11:36.6 27.6 % MA 63
39 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 0:53:43.6 0:11:37.9 27.6 % MA 64
40 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:53:45.4 0:11:39.7 27.7 % MA 65
41 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:51.2 0:11:45.5 27.9 % MA 67
42 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:53:59.0 0:11:53.3 28.2 % MA 68
43 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:54:27.2 0:12:21.5 29.4 % MA 69
44 Petr KNOPP 1979 413 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:54:37.1 0:12:31.4 29.8 % MA 70
45 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:54:38.6 0:12:32.9 29.8 % MA 71
46 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:46.2 0:12:40.5 30.1 % MA 75
47 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:54.4 0:12:48.7 30.4 % MA 77
48 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:54:56.6 0:12:50.9 30.5 % MA 78
49 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:55:29.8 0:13:24.1 31.8 % MA 82
50 Pavel ŠKABRAHA 1983 374 0:55:32.5 0:13:26.8 31.9 % MA 83
51 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:55:37.0 0:13:31.3 32.1 % MA 84
52 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:56:10.2 0:14:04.5 33.4 % MA 87
53 Dušan RÝDL 1974 562 0:56:13.7 0:14:08.0 33.6 % MA 88
54 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:56:15.2 0:14:09.5 33.6 % MA 89
55 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:56:17.6 0:14:11.9 33.7 % MA 91
56 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:56:33.9 0:14:28.2 34.4 % MA 95
57 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:56:36.9 0:14:31.2 34.5 % MA 96
58 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:56:47.2 0:14:41.5 34.9 % MA 97
59 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:57:01.9 0:14:56.2 35.5 % MA 99
60 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:57:04.3 0:14:58.6 35.6 % MA 100
61 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:57:13.2 0:15:07.5 35.9 % MA 101
62 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:57:17.5 0:15:11.8 36.1 % MA 102
63 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:57:20.4 0:15:14.7 36.2 % MA 103
64 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 0:57:37.6 0:15:31.9 36.9 % MA 104
65 Petr REIMER 1985 566 0:57:49.0 0:15:43.3 37.3 % MA 105
66 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:58:06.6 0:16:00.9 38.0 % MA 109
67 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:58:15.1 0:16:09.4 38.4 % MA 110
68 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:31.8 0:16:26.1 39.0 % MA 114
69 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:58:33.3 0:16:27.6 39.1 % MA 115
70 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:58:38.2 0:16:32.5 39.3 % MA 116
71 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:58:41.8 0:16:36.1 39.4 % MA 118
72 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 0:58:55.8 0:16:50.1 40.0 % MA 122
73 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:58:58.7 0:16:53.0 40.1 % MA 123
74 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:59:00.7 0:16:55.0 40.2 % MA 124
75 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 0:59:02.5 0:16:56.8 40.3 % MA 125
76 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:04.4 0:16:58.7 40.3 % MA 126
77 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:59:05.8 0:17:00.2 40.4 % MA 127
78 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 0:59:14.8 0:17:09.1 40.7 % MA 129
79 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:59:18.2 0:17:12.5 40.9 % MA 130
80 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:21.2 0:17:15.5 41.0 % MA 132
81 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:59:28.8 0:17:23.1 41.3 % MA 133
82 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 267 Langzam Team 0:59:43.6 0:17:37.9 41.9 % MA 136
83 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:59:57.2 0:17:51.5 42.4 % MA 140
84 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:59:59.4 0:17:53.7 42.5 % MA 141
85 Martin RADA 1974 106 1:00:12.6 0:18:06.9 43.0 % MA 146
86 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 1:00:14.1 0:18:08.5 43.1 % MA 147
87 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:00:18.0 0:18:12.3 43.2 % MA 149
88 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 1:00:25.9 0:18:20.2 43.6 % MA 150
89 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:00:28.8 0:18:23.1 43.7 % MA 151
90 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 1:01:08.9 0:19:03.2 45.3 % MA 152
91 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:01:21.1 0:19:15.4 45.7 % MA 153
92 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 1:01:30.8 0:19:25.1 46.1 % MA 154
93 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:01:33.2 0:19:27.5 46.2 % MA 155
94 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 1:01:38.4 0:19:32.7 46.4 % MA 156
95 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:01:48.0 0:19:42.3 46.8 % MA 157
96 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:01:50.5 0:19:44.9 46.9 % MA 159
97 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:02:09.1 0:20:03.4 47.6 % MA 164
98 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:02:21.5 0:20:15.8 48.1 % MA 166
99 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:02:32.6 0:20:26.9 48.6 % MA 169
100 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:02:49.5 0:20:43.8 49.2 % MA 173
101 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:02:53.9 0:20:48.3 49.4 % MA 174
102 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 1:03:00.5 0:20:54.9 49.7 % MA 176
103 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:03:18.2 0:21:12.5 50.4 % MA 179
104 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:03:26.9 0:21:21.2 50.7 % MA 183
105 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:03:50.9 0:21:45.2 51.7 % MA 189
106 Jiří SABELA 1976 38 Fialové kobry 1:03:53.9 0:21:48.3 51.8 % MA 190
107 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:04:25.7 0:22:20.0 53.1 % MA 197
108 Tomáš KADLEC 1986 476 1:04:28.9 0:22:23.2 53.2 % MA 199
109 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 462 1:04:29.9 0:22:24.3 53.2 % MA 200
110 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:05:32.9 0:23:27.2 55.7 % MA 204
111 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:05:55.3 0:23:49.6 56.6 % MA 206
112 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:06:05.6 0:24:00.0 57.0 % MA 207
113 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:06:07.3 0:24:01.6 57.1 % MA 208
114 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:06:24.3 0:24:18.6 57.8 % MA 212
115 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:06:25.7 0:24:20.0 57.8 % MA 213
116 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:06:32.5 0:24:26.8 58.1 % MA 214
117 Martin DOHNAL 1979 8 Trek 1324 1:06:38.0 0:24:32.3 58.3 % MA 216
118 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:07:08.3 0:25:02.6 59.5 % MA 222
119 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:07:10.4 0:25:04.7 59.6 % MA 223
120 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:15.4 0:25:09.8 59.8 % MA 226
121 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 1:07:33.2 0:25:27.5 60.5 % MA 229
122 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:07:35.0 0:25:29.3 60.6 % MA 230
123 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:08:04.9 0:25:59.3 61.7 % MA 231
124 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:08:11.5 0:26:05.9 62.0 % MA 232
125 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:08:16.9 0:26:11.2 62.2 % MA 233
126 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:08:50.3 0:26:44.6 63.5 % MA 236
127 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:08:52.7 0:26:47.0 63.6 % MA 237
128 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:08:57.2 0:26:51.5 63.8 % MA 239
129 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:09:02.2 0:26:56.5 64.0 % MA 240
130 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:09:30.7 0:27:25.0 65.1 % MA 244
131 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:09:34.8 0:27:29.1 65.3 % MA 245
132 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:10:23.5 0:28:17.8 67.2 % MA 248
133 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:10:41.3 0:28:35.6 67.9 % MA 250
134 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:10:52.7 0:28:47.0 68.4 % MA 251
135 Michal PAVLOREK 1978 480 1:10:57.3 0:28:51.7 68.6 % MA 252
136 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:11:16.2 0:29:10.5 69.3 % MA 254
137 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:12:00.5 0:29:54.8 71.1 % MA 258
138 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:12:08.3 0:30:02.6 71.4 % MA 259
139 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:13:01.7 0:30:56.0 73.5 % MA 262
140 Jan VARADY 1979 194 1:14:57.1 0:32:51.4 78.1 % MA 271
141 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:15:14.7 0:33:09.0 78.8 % MA 272
142 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:17:07.9 0:35:02.2 83.2 % MA 281
143 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 302 chodec
144 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 305 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2018 Luďa