Lysacup - Malenovice, hotel Petr Bezruč - výsledky - kategorie MC

Datum:
5.1.2020
Čas startu:
10:00:02

Aktualizováno: 5.1.2020, 10:38:01

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:45:36 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 20
2 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:50:03 0:04:26 9.7 % MC 62
3 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:50:11 0:04:34 10.0 % MC 65
4 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:50:25 0:04:48 10.6 % MC 70
5 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:51:00 0:05:23 11.8 % MC 76
6 Dušan MROVEC 1969 647 0:52:13 0:06:36 14.5 % MC 90
7 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:53:30 0:07:53 17.3 % MC 107
8 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 0:55:37 0:10:00 21.9 % MC 130
9 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 0:55:52 0:10:15 22.5 % MC 134
10 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 0:56:55 0:11:18 24.8 % MC 144
11 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:57:00 0:11:24 25.0 % MC 145
12 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 0:57:48 0:12:11 26.7 % MC 149
13 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 0:57:57 0:12:20 27.1 % MC 153
14 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 0:58:02 0:12:25 27.2 % MC 156
15 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:58:17 0:12:40 27.8 % MC 162
16 Martin ST. 1968 360 0:58:25 0:12:48 28.1 % MC 165
17 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 0:59:20 0:13:43 30.1 % MC 182
18 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 0:59:36 0:13:59 30.7 % MC 187
19 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 0:59:48 0:14:11 31.1 % MC 192
20 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 673 1:00:37 0:15:01 32.9 % MC 197
21 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 1:00:41 0:15:04 33.0 % MC 198
22 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:01:17 0:15:40 34.4 % MC 202
23 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 1:01:46 0:16:09 35.4 % MC 209
24 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:01:47 0:16:10 35.5 % MC 210
25 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 1:02:26 0:16:49 36.9 % MC 218
26 Karel MATUŠEK 1966 947 1:02:37 0:17:00 37.3 % MC 222
27 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:03:01 0:17:24 38.2 % MC 224
28 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:03:02 0:17:25 38.2 % MC 225
29 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:06:09 0:20:33 45.1 % MC 248
30 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:06:34 0:20:58 46.0 % MC 250
31 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 1:07:12 0:21:35 47.3 % MC 255
32 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:08:51 0:23:14 50.9 % MC 262
33 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:09:32 0:23:55 52.4 % MC 265
34 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:09:38 0:24:01 52.7 % MC 267
35 Jan DIVÁK 1968 967 1:12:45 0:27:08 59.5 % MC 275
36 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:14:16 0:28:40 62.8 % MC 280
37 Armand URBAS 1969 350 1:14:51 0:29:14 64.1 % MC 285
38 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 317 chodec
39 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 330 chodec
40 Vladimír KOSTIHA 1968 766 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 331 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa