Lysacup - Zlatník, parkoviště - výsledky - kategorie MC

Datum:
9.11.2019
Čas startu:
10:00:06

Aktualizováno: 9.11.2019, 10:51:06

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:45:40 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 13
2 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:52:23 0:06:43 14.7 % MC 60
3 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:52:56 0:07:16 15.9 % MC 71
4 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:53:58 0:08:18 18.2 % MC 81
5 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:55:54 0:10:14 22.4 % MC 105
6 Dušan MROVEC 1969 647 0:56:28 0:10:48 23.6 % MC 115
7 Jiří KEPKA 1969 1075 0:57:09 0:11:29 25.2 % MC 124
8 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 0:57:30 0:11:50 25.9 % MC 131
9 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:58:32 0:12:51 28.2 % MC 141
10 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 0:59:05 0:13:25 29.4 % MC 147
11 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 0:59:27 0:13:47 30.2 % MC 152
12 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 0:59:33 0:13:53 30.4 % MC 154
13 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:00:35 0:14:55 32.7 % MC 164
14 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 1:00:43 0:15:03 33.0 % MC 166
15 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 1:00:52 0:15:11 33.3 % MC 168
16 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 1:01:04 0:15:24 33.7 % MC 170
17 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 1:01:12 0:15:31 34.0 % MC 173
18 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:02:05 0:16:25 36.0 % MC 179
19 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:02:06 0:16:26 36.0 % MC 180
20 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:03:18 0:17:38 38.6 % MC 190
21 Karel MATUŠEK 1966 947 1:03:34 0:17:53 39.2 % MC 192
22 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 1:04:03 0:18:22 40.3 % MC 197
23 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:04:57 0:19:16 42.2 % MC 208
24 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:05:07 0:19:27 42.6 % MC 211
25 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 1:07:30 0:21:50 47.8 % MC 230
26 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:08:04 0:22:24 49.1 % MC 236
27 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:09:13 0:23:33 51.6 % MC 245
28 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:10:04 0:24:24 53.4 % MC 251
29 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:12:22 0:26:42 58.5 % MC 261
30 Armand URBAS 1969 350 1:13:35 0:27:55 61.1 % MC 272
31 Jan DIVÁK 1968 967 1:15:32 0:29:52 65.4 % MC 279
32 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:16:26 0:30:46 67.4 % MC 283
33 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 1:17:23 0:31:43 69.5 % MC 286
34 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:18:22 0:32:42 71.6 % MC 290
35 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:21:13 0:35:33 77.9 % MC 298
36 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 320 chodec
37 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 325 chodec
38 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 331 chodec
39 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 335 chodec
40 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 344 chodec
41 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 347 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa