Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Zlatník, parkoviště
Lysacup - Zlatník, parkoviště
Datum:
9.11.2019
Čas startu:
10:00:06
Výsledky
Detaily
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M0
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
Z0
ZA
ZB
ZJ
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
64
Jiří KOTEK
53
1:13:23
0:31:26
74,94
269
63
Vítězslav ADAMÍČEK
704
1:12:37
0:30:40
73,11
263
62
Tomáš MINDEK
108
1:11:06
0:29:09
69,51
256
61
Jiří DUBOVÝ
80
1:09:53
0:27:56
66,62
250
60
Zdeněk RASZKA
1132
1:09:39
0:27:42
66,05
249
59
Petr TOMČÍK
1049
1:08:16
0:26:19
62,77
239
58
Miloš KARBAN
1066
1:07:28
0:25:31
60,84
229
57
Tomáš SVOBODA
948
1:06:49
0:24:52
59,31
224
56
Michal KOPÝTKO
158
1:06:09
0:24:12
57,69
218
55
Paul ANGUS
64
1:05:40
0:23:43
56,54
217
54
Petr ŘÍČNÝ
26
1:05:20
0:23:23
55,78
214
53
Radim HARABIŠ
89
1:05:15
0:23:18
55,58
213
52
Libor MORONG
964
1:05:09
0:23:12
55,32
212
51
David KOLOUCH
434
1:04:58
0:23:01
54,91
209
50
Dalibor JANKO
19
1:04:55
0:22:58
54,75
207
49
Jarda STELLER
250
1:04:51
0:22:54
54,59
205
48
Petr REČEK
841
1:04:16
0:22:19
53,21
199
47
Petr LIŠKA
538
1:04:12
0:22:15
53,05
198
46
Lumír JASIOK
298
1:02:51
0:20:54
49,84
185
45
Zdeněk KAŠPAR
133
1:02:23
0:20:26
48,71
182
44
Roman MAGDON
57
1:02:01
0:20:04
47,84
178
43
Mirek KRÁL
657
1:01:54
0:19:57
47,56
177
42
Radomir BENESZ
347
1:00:41
0:18:45
44,70
165
41
Marek TEŠNAR
531
0:59:51
0:17:54
42,69
156
40
Mirek TIŠL
765
0:59:31
0:17:34
41,88
153
39
Kuba JIRKA
311
0:59:07
0:17:10
40,96
148
38
Martin HRNČÁREK
303
0:57:55
0:15:58
38,10
138
37
Tomáš KRAVAL
1164
0:57:49
0:15:52
37,83
136
36
Janusz KUBALA
1087
0:57:39
0:15:42
37,44
133
35
Tomáš CIENCIALA
46
0:57:17
0:15:20
36,57
127
34
David LAUTERBACH
150
0:57:12
0:15:15
36,39
126
33
Pavel OSWALD
170
0:57:03
0:15:06
36,00
122
32
Stanislav BALETKA
371
0:57:00
0:15:03
35,90
121
31
Jakub BERÁNEK
175
0:55:49
0:13:52
33,07
104
30
Martin RADA
106
0:55:27
0:13:30
32,20
101
29
Petr MISIARZ
77
0:55:21
0:13:24
31,96
98
28
Radim WITA
946
0:55:06
0:13:09
31,36
93
27
Josef GOLÁŇ
1101
0:54:39
0:12:42
30,30
90
26
Martin MAZUR
473
0:54:23
0:12:26
29,67
87
25
Leopold HEJNEŠ
1152
0:54:14
0:12:17
29,32
84
24
Ján SKORČÍK
537
0:54:10
0:12:13
29,15
82
23
Lukáš LEVINSKÝ
379
0:53:45
0:11:48
28,15
77
22
Břetislav BOHÁČ
1040
0:53:05
0:11:08
26,55
73
21
Roman GULA
1022
0:52:53
0:10:56
26,08
70
20
Jaromír WOJTYLA
199
0:52:45
0:10:48
25,78
67
19
Marián STRES
660
0:52:40
0:10:43
25,57
65
18
Roman JUREČKA
362
0:52:31
0:10:34
25,20
62
17
Richard HELCEL
135
0:52:09
0:10:13
24,36
56
16
Paolo TOGNI
1042
0:51:53
0:09:56
23,70
53
15
Víťa PAVLÍK
165
0:51:50
0:09:53
23,58
52
14
Ivan STOPKA
921
0:51:27
0:09:30
22,67
46
13
Richard RUČKA
105
0:51:12
0:09:15
22,09
44
12
Lumír SOBEK
259
0:50:48
0:08:51
21,13
41
11
Květoslav ŽILAVÝ
141
0:50:44
0:08:47
20,98
39
10
Pavel ORLÍK
1013
0:50:18
0:08:22
19,95
35
9
Vladimír MAZÁNEK
938
0:50:18
0:08:21
19,94
34
8
Míra ONDŘEJKA
117
0:50:16
0:08:19
19,86
33
7
David SEJKORA
272
0:50:09
0:08:12
19,56
32
6
Michal LETKO
543
0:49:58
0:08:01
19,14
30
5
Jan STOSZEK
102
0:49:50
0:07:53
18,81
29
4
Pavel ŘÍHA
138
0:48:41
0:06:44
16,08
23
3
Roman KOVÁŘ
707
0:47:06
0:05:09
12,29
18
2
Tibor PONEK
388
0:44:01
0:02:04
4,95
8
1
Ondřej HORÁK
116
0:41:56
0:00:00
0,00
3
65
Libor GAVLAS
97
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
65
Luděk BEDNARZ
3
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
65
Pavel JUŘICA
84
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
65
Pavel ŠUBERT
96
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
65
Petr BEREMLIJSKI
25
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
65
Radek ZEMAN
584
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
65
Tomáš KLÍM
11
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
65
Vít MATULA
82
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
304
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa