Lysacup - Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - výsledky

Datum:
5.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:03:51

Aktualizováno: 5.1.2014, 11:20:34

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:42:02 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:42:05 0:00:03 0.1 % MA 1
3 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:29 0:01:27 3.5 % MA 2
4 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:43:52 0:01:50 4.4 % MA 3
5 Karel KETNER 1990 503 0:43:59 0:01:57 4.7 % MA 4
6 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:26 0:02:24 5.7 % MA 5
7 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:09 0:03:07 7.4 % MA 6
8 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:45:41 0:03:39 8.7 % MA 7
9 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:45:56 0:03:53 9.3 % MA 8
10 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:46:12 0:04:10 9.9 % MJ 2
11 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:34 0:04:32 10.8 % MB 1
12 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:15 0:05:13 12.4 % MA 9
13 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:47:20 0:05:17 12.6 % MB 2
14 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:47:28 0:05:25 12.9 % MA 10
15 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:47:37 0:05:34 13.3 % ZA 1
16 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:43 0:05:41 13.5 % MA 11
17 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:47:57 0:05:55 14.1 % MA 12
18 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:48:22 0:06:20 15.1 % MA 13
19 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:48:37 0:06:35 15.7 % MA 14
20 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:48:50 0:06:47 16.2 % MB 3
21 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:48:53 0:06:51 16.3 % MA 15
22 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:57 0:06:55 16.5 % MA 16
23 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:03 0:07:01 16.7 % MA 17
24 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:24 0:07:22 17.5 % MA 18
25 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:49:26 0:07:24 17.6 % MA 19
26 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:49:38 0:07:36 18.1 % M1 1
27 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:49:42 0:07:40 18.2 % MB 4
28 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:49:49 0:07:47 18.5 % MA 20
29 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:50 0:07:48 18.6 % MC 1
30 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:49:51 0:07:49 18.6 % MB 5
31 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:49:52 0:07:50 18.7 % ZA 2
32 Petr VELIČKA 1986 521 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:50:04 0:08:02 19.1 % MA 21
33 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:50:09 0:08:07 19.3 % MB 6
34 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:50:14 0:08:12 19.5 % MB 7
35 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:50:25 0:08:23 19.9 % MJ 3
36 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:50:38 0:08:36 20.5 % MA 22
37 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:50:49 0:08:47 20.9 % M1 2
38 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:50:56 0:08:54 21.2 % MA 23
39 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:51:00 0:08:57 21.3 % MA 24
40 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:51:02 0:09:00 21.4 % MA 25
41 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 Scott Continental X-Race 0:51:09 0:09:06 21.7 % MB 8
42 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:51:15 0:09:13 22.0 % MA 26
43 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:51:29 0:09:27 22.5 % MA 27
44 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:51:34 0:09:31 22.7 % MC 2
45 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:51:45 0:09:43 23.1 % MA 28
46 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:52 0:09:50 23.4 % MA 29
47 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:51:55 0:09:52 23.5 % MA 30
48 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:51:58 0:09:56 23.7 % MA 31
49 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:52:04 0:10:02 23.9 % MC 3
50 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:52:07 0:10:05 24.0 % MB 9
51 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:10 0:10:08 24.1 % MA 32
52 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:52:12 0:10:10 24.2 % MA 33
53 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:52:24 0:10:22 24.7 % MC 4
54 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:52:29 0:10:27 24.9 % ZA 3
55 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:52:30 0:10:28 24.9 % MA 34
56 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:52:45 0:10:42 25.5 % MB 10
57 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:52:52 0:10:50 25.8 % MA 35
58 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:53:07 0:11:05 26.4 % MA 36
59 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:53:13 0:11:11 26.6 % MB 11
60 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:53:23 0:11:21 27.0 % MA 37
61 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:53:34 0:11:32 27.4 % M1 3
62 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:53:37 0:11:34 27.6 % M1 4
63 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:53:42 0:11:40 27.8 % MA 38
64 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 0:53:43 0:11:41 27.8 % MA 39
65 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:53:45 0:11:43 27.9 % MA 40
66 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:48 0:11:46 28.0 % MJ 4
67 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:51 0:11:49 28.1 % MA 41
68 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:53:59 0:11:56 28.4 % MA 42
69 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:54:27 0:12:25 29.5 % MA 43
70 Petr KNOPP 1979 413 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:54:37 0:12:34 29.9 % MA 44
71 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:54:38 0:12:36 30.0 % MA 45
72 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:54:40 0:12:38 30.1 % MB 12
73 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:54:42 0:12:40 30.1 % MB 13
74 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:54:44 0:12:42 30.2 % MB 14
75 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:46 0:12:44 30.3 % MA 46
76 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:54:52 0:12:49 30.5 % MB 15
77 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:54 0:12:52 30.6 % MA 47
78 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:54:56 0:12:54 30.7 % MA 48
79 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:55:01 0:12:59 30.9 % MB 16
80 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:03 0:13:01 31.0 % MB 17
81 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:55:22 0:13:19 31.7 % MC 5
82 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:55:29 0:13:27 32.0 % MA 49
83 Pavel ŠKABRAHA 1983 374 0:55:32 0:13:30 32.1 % MA 50
84 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:55:37 0:13:34 32.3 % MA 51
85 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:55:57 0:13:55 33.1 % MB 18
86 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:56:03 0:14:01 33.4 % M1 5
87 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:56:10 0:14:08 33.6 % MA 52
88 Dušan RÝDL 1974 562 0:56:13 0:14:11 33.8 % MA 53
89 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:56:15 0:14:13 33.8 % MA 54
90 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:56:16 0:14:13 33.9 % MJ 5
91 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:56:17 0:14:15 33.9 % MA 55
92 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:56:29 0:14:26 34.4 % MB 19
93 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:56:30 0:14:28 34.4 % MB 20
94 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:56:31 0:14:29 34.5 % M1 6
95 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:56:33 0:14:31 34.6 % MA 56
96 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:56:36 0:14:34 34.7 % MA 57
97 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:56:47 0:14:45 35.1 % MA 58
98 0 570 0:56:59 0:14:57 35.6 % 1
99 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:57:01 0:14:59 35.7 % MA 59
100 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:57:04 0:15:02 35.8 % MA 60
101 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:57:13 0:15:11 36.1 % MA 61
102 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:57:17 0:15:15 36.3 % MA 62
103 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:57:20 0:15:18 36.4 % MA 63
104 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 0:57:37 0:15:35 37.1 % MA 64
105 Petr REIMER 1985 566 0:57:49 0:15:46 37.5 % MA 65
106 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:57:50 0:15:48 37.6 % MB 21
107 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 0:57:54 0:15:52 37.8 % M1 7
108 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:58:00 0:15:58 38.0 % ZA 4
109 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:58:06 0:16:04 38.2 % MA 66
110 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:58:15 0:16:12 38.6 % MA 67
111 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:23 0:16:21 38.9 % M1 8
112 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:58:26 0:16:24 39.0 % MB 22
113 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:58:29 0:16:27 39.2 % MB 23
114 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:31 0:16:29 39.2 % MA 68
115 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:58:33 0:16:31 39.3 % MA 69
116 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:58:38 0:16:36 39.5 % MA 70
117 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:58:40 0:16:38 39.6 % MJ 6
118 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:58:41 0:16:39 39.6 % MA 71
119 0 579 0:58:43 0:16:41 39.7 % 2
120 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:58:48 0:16:46 39.9 % MB 24
121 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:58:49 0:16:47 40.0 % MD 1
122 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 0:58:55 0:16:53 40.2 % MA 72
123 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:58:58 0:16:56 40.3 % MA 73
124 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:59:00 0:16:58 40.4 % MA 74
125 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 0:59:02 0:17:00 40.5 % MA 75
126 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:04 0:17:02 40.5 % MA 76
127 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:59:05 0:17:03 40.6 % MA 77
128 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:59:07 0:17:05 40.7 % M0 1
129 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 0:59:14 0:17:12 40.9 % MA 78
130 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:59:18 0:17:16 41.1 % MA 79
131 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:59:18 0:17:16 41.1 % ZA 5
132 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:21 0:17:19 41.2 % MA 80
133 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:59:28 0:17:26 41.5 % MA 81
134 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:59:32 0:17:30 41.6 % M1 9
135 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:59:36 0:17:34 41.8 % MB 25
136 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 267 Langzam Team 0:59:43 0:17:41 42.1 % MA 82
137 0 578 0:59:44 0:17:42 42.1 % 3
138 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:51 0:17:49 42.4 % MB 26
139 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 0:59:53 0:17:51 42.5 % MB 27
140 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:59:57 0:17:55 42.6 % MA 83
141 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:59:59 0:17:57 42.7 % MA 84
142 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 1:00:05 0:18:02 42.9 % MC 6
143 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:00:06 0:18:04 43.0 % MB 28
144 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:00:09 0:18:07 43.1 % MC 7
145 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:00:10 0:18:07 43.1 % M1 10
146 Martin RADA 1974 106 1:00:12 0:18:10 43.2 % MA 85
147 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 1:00:14 0:18:12 43.3 % MA 86
148 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:00:15 0:18:13 43.4 % MB 29
149 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:00:18 0:18:15 43.4 % MA 87
150 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 1:00:25 0:18:23 43.8 % MA 88
151 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:00:28 0:18:26 43.9 % MA 89
152 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 1:01:08 0:19:06 45.5 % MA 90
153 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:01:21 0:19:18 45.9 % MA 91
154 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 1:01:30 0:19:28 46.3 % MA 92
155 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:01:33 0:19:31 46.4 % MA 93
156 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 1:01:38 0:19:36 46.6 % MA 94
157 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:01:48 0:19:45 47.0 % MA 95
158 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:01:49 0:19:47 47.1 % MB 30
159 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:01:50 0:19:48 47.1 % MA 96
160 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:01:52 0:19:50 47.2 % MC 8
161 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:01:54 0:19:51 47.3 % MB 31
162 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:02 0:20:00 47.6 % MB 32
163 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:02:07 0:20:05 47.8 % MC 9
164 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:02:09 0:20:06 47.9 % MA 97
165 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:02:13 0:20:11 48.0 % MC 10
166 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:02:21 0:20:19 48.3 % MA 98
167 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:02:26 0:20:24 48.6 % ZA 6
168 Richard HRČEK 1969 553 1:02:31 0:20:28 48.7 % MB 33
169 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:02:32 0:20:30 48.8 % MA 99
170 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:02:34 0:20:32 48.9 % MC 11
171 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:02:42 0:20:40 49.2 % ZA 7
172 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 1:02:43 0:20:41 49.2 % MB 34
173 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:02:49 0:20:47 49.5 % MA 100
174 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:02:53 0:20:51 49.6 % MA 101
175 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:02:55 0:20:53 49.7 % MD 2
176 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 1:03:00 0:20:58 49.9 % MA 102
177 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 1:03:08 0:21:06 50.2 % M0 2
178 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:03:12 0:21:10 50.4 % MB 35
179 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:03:18 0:21:16 50.6 % MA 103
180 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:03:19 0:21:17 50.7 % M0 3
181 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 1:03:21 0:21:19 50.7 % MB 36
182 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:03:25 0:21:23 50.9 % MB 37
183 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:03:26 0:21:24 50.9 % MA 104
184 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:03:29 0:21:27 51.1 % MB 38
185 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:03:32 0:21:30 51.2 % MC 12
186 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:03:38 0:21:36 51.4 % MB 39
187 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:03:44 0:21:42 51.6 % ZA 8
188 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:03:50 0:21:47 51.9 % M1 11
189 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:03:50 0:21:48 51.9 % MA 105
190 Jiří SABELA 1976 38 Fialové kobry 1:03:53 0:21:51 52.0 % MA 106
191 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:03:56 0:21:54 52.1 % MB 40
192 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:03:58 0:21:55 52.2 % MC 13
193 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:04:00 0:21:58 52.3 % MB 41
194 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:04:16 0:22:13 52.9 % MB 42
195 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:04:20 0:22:18 53.1 % MB 43
196 Petr VENGLÁŘ 1962 550 Řepiště 1:04:24 0:22:22 53.2 % MC 14
197 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:04:25 0:22:23 53.3 % MA 107
198 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:04:27 0:22:25 53.3 % M1 12
199 Tomáš KADLEC 1986 476 1:04:28 0:22:26 53.4 % MA 108
200 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 462 1:04:29 0:22:27 53.4 % MA 109
201 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:04:46 0:22:44 54.1 % MB 44
202 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 1:04:49 0:22:47 54.2 % MB 45
203 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:05:22 0:23:19 55.5 % MD 3
204 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:05:32 0:23:30 55.9 % MA 110
205 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:52 0:23:50 56.7 % MC 15
206 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:05:55 0:23:53 56.8 % MA 111
207 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:06:05 0:24:03 57.2 % MA 112
208 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:06:07 0:24:05 57.3 % MA 113
209 Libor MIKLOŠ 1960 203 1:06:16 0:24:14 57.7 % MC 16
210 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:19 0:24:16 57.8 % MB 46
211 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:06:22 0:24:20 57.9 % MC 17
212 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:06:24 0:24:22 58.0 % MA 114
213 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:06:25 0:24:23 58.0 % MA 115
214 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:06:32 0:24:30 58.3 % MA 116
215 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:06:35 0:24:33 58.4 % ZA 9
216 Martin DOHNAL 1979 8 Trek 1324 1:06:38 0:24:35 58.5 % MA 117
217 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:41 0:24:39 58.7 % ZA 10
218 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:06:48 0:24:46 58.9 % ZA 11
219 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 1:06:50 0:24:48 59.0 % MC 18
220 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:06:57 0:24:54 59.3 % M1 13
221 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:07:03 0:25:00 59.5 % MC 19
222 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:07:08 0:25:06 59.7 % MA 118
223 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:07:10 0:25:08 59.8 % MA 119
224 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 1:07:12 0:25:10 59.9 % MB 47
225 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:07:14 0:25:12 60.0 % MB 48
226 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:15 0:25:13 60.0 % MA 120
227 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:07:17 0:25:15 60.1 % ZJ 1
228 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 545 1:07:29 0:25:27 60.6 % ZA 12
229 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 1:07:33 0:25:31 60.7 % MA 121
230 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:07:35 0:25:32 60.8 % MA 122
231 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:08:04 0:26:02 62.0 % MA 123
232 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:08:11 0:26:09 62.2 % MA 124
233 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:08:16 0:26:14 62.4 % MA 125
234 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:08:24 0:26:22 62.7 % MJ 7
235 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:08:39 0:26:37 63.3 % ZA 13
236 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:08:50 0:26:48 63.8 % MA 126
237 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:08:52 0:26:50 63.9 % MA 127
238 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:08:53 0:26:51 63.9 % MB 49
239 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:08:57 0:26:55 64.0 % MA 128
240 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:09:02 0:27:00 64.2 % MA 129
241 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:09:11 0:27:08 64.6 % MB 50
242 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:09:20 0:27:18 65.0 % ZA 14
243 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:09:29 0:27:27 65.3 % MB 51
244 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:09:30 0:27:28 65.4 % MA 130
245 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:09:34 0:27:32 65.5 % MA 131
246 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:10:10 0:28:08 67.0 % MC 20
247 0 565 1:10:22 0:28:20 67.4 % 4
248 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:10:23 0:28:21 67.5 % MA 132
249 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:10:38 0:28:35 68.0 % ZJ 2
250 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:10:41 0:28:39 68.2 % MA 133
251 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:10:52 0:28:50 68.6 % MA 134
252 Michal PAVLOREK 1978 480 1:10:57 0:28:55 68.8 % MA 135
253 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná 1:11:13 0:29:11 69.4 % MB 52
254 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:11:16 0:29:14 69.5 % MA 136
255 Alojz ŽÁČEK 1963 152 1:11:30 0:29:28 70.1 % MC 21
256 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:11:36 0:29:33 70.3 % MC 22
257 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:11:39 0:29:37 70.5 % MD 4
258 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:12:00 0:29:58 71.3 % MA 137
259 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:12:08 0:30:06 71.6 % MA 138
260 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:12:42 0:30:40 73.0 % ZJ 3
261 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:12:50 0:30:47 73.3 % MB 53
262 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:13:01 0:30:59 73.7 % MA 139
263 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:13:18 0:31:16 74.4 % ZZ 1
264 Naďa KÜHTREIBEROVÁ 1983 68 1:13:23 0:31:21 74.6 % ZA 15
265 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:13:51 0:31:49 75.7 % M0 4
266 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:14:12 0:32:10 76.6 % MB 54
267 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:14:19 0:32:17 76.8 % ZZ 2
268 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 1:14:21 0:32:19 76.9 % MB 55
269 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:14:23 0:32:21 77.0 % ZJ 4
270 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:14:26 0:32:24 77.1 % MB 56
271 Jan VARADY 1979 194 1:14:57 0:32:54 78.3 % MA 140
272 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:15:14 0:33:12 79.0 % MA 141
273 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:15:19 0:33:17 79.2 % M0 5
274 Roman KRÁL 1969 558 Ostrava 1:15:26 0:33:24 79.5 % MB 57
275 Miroslav MAMULA 1973 432 1:15:38 0:33:36 79.9 % MB 58
276 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:15:42 0:33:39 80.1 % MB 59
277 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:15:46 0:33:44 80.3 % MD 5
278 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:15:49 0:33:47 80.4 % ZA 16
279 Jana MRÁZOVÁ 1980 465 1:16:07 0:34:05 81.1 % ZA 17
280 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:16:57 0:34:55 83.1 % ZA 18
281 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:17:07 0:35:05 83.5 % MA 142
282 Maruška PREJDOVÁ 1999 574 1:17:09 0:35:06 83.5 % Z0 1
283 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:17:12 0:35:09 83.7 % MB 60
284 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:18:22 0:36:20 86.5 % ZJ 5
285 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:21:24 0:39:22 93.7 % ZZ 3
286 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:22:00 0:39:58 95.1 % M1 14
287 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:22:02 0:39:59 95.2 % MB 61
288 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:22:51 0:40:49 97.1 % MB 62
289 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:23:17 0:41:15 98.1 % ZA 19
290 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:23:35 0:41:33 98.8 % Z0 2
291 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:23:54 0:41:51 99.6 % ZZ 4
292 Lenka RAJSKÁ 1989 234 1:25:18 0:43:15 102.9 % ZA 20
293 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:25:33 0:43:30 103.5 % MC 23
294 0 573 1:26:05 0:44:02 104.8 % 5
295 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:26:16 0:44:14 105.2 % MD 6
296 Tereza HAVRÁNKOVÁ 1990 528 1:27:56 0:45:54 109.2 % ZA 21
297 0 572 1:45:16 1:03:14 150.5 % 6
298 0 576 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 7 chodec
299 Adriána DROBNÁ 1992 563 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 22 chodec
300 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 23 chodec
301 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 63 chodec
302 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 143 chodec
303 Matěj PAVLÍK 1999 166 Galaxy Team Hranice - 0:00:00 0.0 % M0 6 chodec
304 Peter BALKO 1944 375 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
305 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 144 chodec
306 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 24 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa