Lysacup - Ostravice, Mazák (skoro kolem hráze) - výsledky

Datum:
10.2.2019
Čas startu:
10:00:06

Aktualizováno: 10.2.2019, 10:47:06

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Andrej PAULEN 1994 975 0:47:21 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:49:22 0:02:01 4.3 % MA 2
3 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:49:49 0:02:28 5.2 % MB 1
4 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:50:13 0:02:52 6.1 % MA 3
5 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:51:28 0:04:06 8.7 % MA 4
6 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:51:49 0:04:27 9.4 % MA 5
7 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:52:00 0:04:38 9.8 % MB 2
8 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:52:04 0:04:42 10.0 % MA 6
9 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:52:19 0:04:58 10.5 % MA 7
10 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:52:28 0:05:06 10.8 % MA 8
11 Roman KOVÁŘ 1977 707 0:53:19 0:05:57 12.6 % MB 3
12 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 821 0:53:25 0:06:03 12.8 % MC 1
13 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:53:34 0:06:13 13.1 % MA 9
14 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:53:53 0:06:31 13.8 % MA 10
15 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:54:28 0:07:06 15.0 % MA 11
16 Michal LETKO 1979 543 0:54:54 0:07:32 15.9 % MA 12
17 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:55:00 0:07:38 16.1 % MC 2
18 Jakub AMBROS 1987 560 0:55:13 0:07:51 16.6 % MA 13
19 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 653 0:55:19 0:07:58 16.8 % MA 14
20 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:55:34 0:08:12 17.3 % MA 15
21 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:55:44 0:08:22 17.7 % MA 16
22 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:55:50 0:08:28 17.9 % MB 4
23 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:55:57 0:08:36 18.2 % MA 17
24 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:56:38 0:09:16 19.6 % MA 18
25 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:56:39 0:09:18 19.6 % MA 19
26 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:56:43 0:09:21 19.8 % MA 20
27 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:56:49 0:09:27 20.0 % MB 5
28 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:56:53 0:09:31 20.1 % MB 6
29 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 217 0:56:55 0:09:34 20.2 % MA 21
30 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:56:59 0:09:37 20.3 % MA 22
31 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:57:40 0:10:18 21.8 % MB 7
32 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:58:25 0:11:04 23.4 % MC 3
33 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 0:58:29 0:11:07 23.5 % 1
34 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 761 0:58:35 0:11:13 23.7 % MA 23
35 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:58:39 0:11:17 23.8 % MB 8
36 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 0:58:44 0:11:22 24.0 % MJ 1
37 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:59:22 0:12:00 25.4 % MB 9
38 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:59:24 0:12:03 25.5 % M1 1
39 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:59:41 0:12:19 26.0 % MA 24
40 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:59:48 0:12:26 26.3 % MB 10
41 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 1:00:13 0:12:52 27.2 % MB 11
42 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 1:00:15 0:12:54 27.2 % MA 25
43 Marcel KUBALA 1983 1025 1:00:23 0:13:02 27.5 % MA 26
44 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 1:00:31 0:13:09 27.8 % MA 27
45 Lukáš BYSTŘIČAN 1983 1009 1:00:43 0:13:21 28.2 % MA 28
46 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 1:00:55 0:13:33 28.6 % MA 29
47 Vladimír MAZÁNEK 1979 938 1:01:07 0:13:45 29.1 % MA 30
48 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 1:01:21 0:13:59 29.5 % MA 31
49 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 1:01:32 0:14:11 29.9 % MB 12
50 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 1:01:41 0:14:19 30.3 % MA 32
51 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 1:01:54 0:14:32 30.7 % MA 33
52 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 1:01:58 0:14:36 30.9 % MB 13
53 Jan VALUŠEK 1988 1036 1:02:06 0:14:45 31.1 % MA 34
54 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 1:02:16 0:14:54 31.5 % MB 14
55 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 1:02:20 0:14:58 31.6 % MB 15
56 Barča MACUROVÁ 1999 951 1:02:24 0:15:03 31.8 % ZJ 1
57 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:02:38 0:15:17 32.3 % MA 35
58 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 1:02:55 0:15:34 32.9 % M1 2
59 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 1:03:04 0:15:43 33.2 % MB 16
60 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 1:03:16 0:15:54 33.6 % MB 17
61 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 1:03:35 0:16:14 34.3 % MA 36
62 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:03:40 0:16:18 34.4 % MB 18
63 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 1:03:45 0:16:24 34.6 % MA 37
64 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 1:03:54 0:16:32 34.9 % MC 4
65 Roman GULA 1975 1022 1:03:59 0:16:37 35.1 % MB 19
66 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 1:04:04 0:16:42 35.3 % MA 38
67 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 1:04:17 0:16:55 35.8 % MA 39
68 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 1:04:30 0:17:09 36.2 % MA 40
69 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 1:04:35 0:17:13 36.4 % MC 5
70 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 1:04:40 0:17:19 36.6 % MA 41
71 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 1:04:49 0:17:27 36.9 % 2
72 Martin SASÍN 1976 504 1:04:56 0:17:34 37.1 % MB 20
73 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 1:05:05 0:17:43 37.4 % MA 42
74 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 1:05:16 0:17:55 37.8 % MA 43
75 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:05:18 0:17:57 37.9 % MB 21
76 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:05:21 0:17:59 38.0 % MB 22
77 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:05:22 0:18:00 38.0 % MA 44
78 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 1:05:25 0:18:04 38.2 % ZB 1
79 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 1:05:31 0:18:09 38.3 % MB 23
80 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 1:05:35 0:18:14 38.5 % MB 24
81 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 1:05:44 0:18:22 38.8 % ZB 2
82 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 1:05:52 0:18:30 39.1 % MB 25
83 Tom KARAFIÁT 1987 863 1:05:59 0:18:38 39.3 % MA 45
84 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 1:06:00 0:18:39 39.4 % MB 26
85 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 1:06:02 0:18:40 39.4 % MA 46
86 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 1:06:04 0:18:43 39.5 % ZA 1
87 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 1:06:07 0:18:45 39.6 % MA 47
88 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 1:06:07 0:18:46 39.6 % MB 27
89 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 1:06:23 0:19:01 40.2 % MB 28
90 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 1:06:32 0:19:10 40.5 % MB 29
91 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 1:06:41 0:19:19 40.8 % MB 30
92 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 1:06:59 0:19:38 41.5 % MB 31
93 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:07:32 0:20:10 42.6 % MA 48
94 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:07:34 0:20:13 42.7 % MC 6
95 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 1:07:39 0:20:18 42.9 % ZB 3
96 Radim WITA 1973 946 1:07:41 0:20:19 42.9 % MB 32
97 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 1:07:51 0:20:29 43.3 % MA 49
98 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 1:07:57 0:20:35 43.5 % MB 33
99 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:08:00 0:20:38 43.6 % MB 34
100 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 1:08:54 0:21:33 45.5 % MA 50
101 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 1:09:06 0:21:44 45.9 % MA 51
102 Gary FROST 1971 427 1:09:15 0:21:53 46.2 % MB 35
103 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 1:09:17 0:21:55 46.3 % MB 36
104 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 1:09:19 0:21:57 46.4 % MC 7
105 Karel JANAS 1974 101 1:09:21 0:21:59 46.4 % MB 37
106 Břetislav BOHÁČ 1977 1040 1:09:23 0:22:02 46.5 % MB 38
107 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 1:09:25 0:22:04 46.6 % MC 8
108 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 1:09:27 0:22:05 46.7 % MA 52
109 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:09:28 0:22:06 46.7 % MC 9
110 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:09:32 0:22:10 46.8 % MA 53
111 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:09:56 0:22:34 47.7 % MC 10
112 Emil MILATA 1996 860 1:10:15 0:22:54 48.4 % MA 54
113 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 1:10:20 0:22:58 48.5 % ZB 4
114 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:11:09 0:23:47 50.2 % MC 11
115 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:11:34 0:24:12 51.1 % MA 55
116 Tomáš VOLNÝ 1987 245 1:11:42 0:24:20 51.4 % MA 56
117 Petr SCHÜLER 1990 1002 1:11:49 0:24:27 51.7 % MA 57
118 Jan TIC 1977 601 1:11:59 0:24:37 52.0 % MB 39
119 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 1:12:05 0:24:43 52.2 % MC 12
120 0 1089 1:12:07 0:24:45 52.3 % 3
121 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:12:09 0:24:48 52.4 % MA 58
122 Jan ŠPRLA 1989 1051 1:12:10 0:24:49 52.4 % MA 59
123 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:12:16 0:24:54 52.6 % MC 13
124 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 1:12:25 0:25:03 52.9 % MA 60
125 Roman BOJCZUK 1986 928 1:12:32 0:25:10 53.2 % MA 61
126 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:12:34 0:25:13 53.3 % MB 40
127 Lukáš BORDOVSKÝ 1988 621 1:12:35 0:25:14 53.3 % MA 62
128 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 1:12:39 0:25:17 53.4 % MB 41
129 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 1:12:50 0:25:29 53.8 % MA 63
130 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:13:04 0:25:43 54.3 % MB 42
131 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 1:13:09 0:25:47 54.5 % MA 64
132 Michal MICHALÍK 1984 1034 1:13:19 0:25:57 54.8 % MA 65
133 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 1:13:31 0:26:10 55.3 % MB 43
134 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:13:49 0:26:27 55.9 % ZB 5
135 Jiří PROKŠ 1990 15 1:13:51 0:26:29 55.9 % MA 66
136 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:13:53 0:26:31 56.0 % MC 14
137 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 1:14:06 0:26:45 56.5 % MC 15
138 Jiří KEPKA 1969 1075 1:14:44 0:27:23 57.8 % MB 44
139 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:14:47 0:27:26 57.9 % ZZ 1
140 Milan PIKÁLEK 1962 854 1:15:05 0:27:43 58.5 % MC 16
141 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:15:18 0:27:56 59.0 % MD 1
142 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:15:30 0:28:08 59.4 % MD 2
143 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:16:07 0:28:45 60.7 % MA 67
144 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:16:11 0:28:49 60.9 % MB 45
145 Jakub LEVÁNSZKÝ 1992 915 1:16:15 0:28:54 61.0 % MA 68
146 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:16:25 0:29:04 61.4 % MA 69
147 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:16:32 0:29:10 61.6 % ZB 6
148 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:16:33 0:29:11 61.6 % MC 17
149 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:16:37 0:29:16 61.8 % MA 70
150 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 1:16:44 0:29:22 62.0 % MC 18
151 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:16:50 0:29:29 62.3 % MB 46
152 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:16:53 0:29:32 62.4 % MB 47
153 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 1:16:55 0:29:34 62.4 % MC 19
154 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:17:00 0:29:39 62.6 % MA 71
155 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:17:44 0:30:22 64.1 % MB 48
156 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 1:18:02 0:30:40 64.8 % MC 20
157 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:18:29 0:31:07 65.7 % MB 49
158 Libor MORONG 1972 964 1:18:35 0:31:13 65.9 % MB 50
159 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:18:38 0:31:16 66.1 % ZA 2
160 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 1:18:44 0:31:23 66.3 % MA 72
161 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 673 1:18:55 0:31:33 66.6 % MC 21
162 Jana ORLÍKOVÁ 1990 1064 1:19:05 0:31:43 67.0 % ZA 3
163 Miroslav MATĚJŮ 1991 191 1:19:05 0:31:44 67.0 % MA 73
164 Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 172 1:19:10 0:31:48 67.2 % MA 74
165 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:19:16 0:31:54 67.4 % MA 75
166 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:19:25 0:32:03 67.7 % ZA 4
167 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:19:43 0:32:21 68.3 % MD 3
168 Martin MAREK 1970 397 1:19:51 0:32:30 68.6 % MB 51
169 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:20:01 0:32:39 69.0 % MC 22
170 Lukas SIKORA 1991 1035 1:20:03 0:32:41 69.0 % MA 76
171 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 1:20:16 0:32:54 69.5 % MC 23
172 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:20:27 0:33:05 69.9 % MD 4
173 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:20:28 0:33:07 69.9 % MC 24
174 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:20:31 0:33:10 70.0 % ZZ 2
175 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 1:20:44 0:33:23 70.5 % MA 77
176 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:21:17 0:33:55 71.6 % MB 52
177 Richard STÖCKER 2007 1070 1:22:06 0:34:44 73.4 % M0 1
178 Miloš KARBAN 1979 1066 1:22:19 0:34:58 73.8 % MA 78
179 Petra BOHÁČ 1978 572 1:22:28 0:35:07 74.1 % ZB 7
180 David VROBEL 1975 1001 1:23:15 0:35:54 75.8 % MB 53
181 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:23:48 0:36:27 77.0 % MB 54
182 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:23:50 0:36:28 77.0 % MB 55
183 Kateřina SIVÁKOVÁ 1985 257 1:23:57 0:36:35 77.3 % ZB 8
184 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:24:01 0:36:39 77.4 % MC 25
185 Henrieta HÖNISCHOVÁ 1981 1065 1:24:13 0:36:51 77.8 % ZB 9
186 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:24:37 0:37:15 78.7 % MA 79
187 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:24:46 0:37:25 79.0 % MD 5
188 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:24:58 0:37:36 79.4 % Z0 1
189 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 1:25:11 0:37:49 79.9 % MC 26
190 Veronika KADĚROVÁ 1991 689 1:25:57 0:38:35 81.5 % ZA 5
191 Gabriela STRESOVÁ 2000 925 1:26:36 0:39:15 82.9 % ZJ 2
192 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 1:27:00 0:39:38 83.7 % MB 56
193 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 1:27:44 0:40:23 85.3 % MD 6
194 Monika KOLLARCZYKOVÁ 1975 953 1:27:56 0:40:34 85.7 % ZB 10
195 David GREBEN 1986 1015 1:28:41 0:41:19 87.3 % MA 80
196 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 1:29:15 0:41:53 88.4 % MD 7
197 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:29:52 0:42:30 89.8 % ZA 6
198 Lada ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1974 1046 1:30:00 0:42:38 90.1 % ZB 11
199 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:30:28 0:43:07 91.0 % ZB 12
200 Jakub CURUS 1988 721 1:30:30 0:43:08 91.1 % MA 81
201 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 1:30:52 0:43:30 91.9 % MB 57
202 Kateřina BŘUSKOVÁ 1993 942 1:30:58 0:43:36 92.1 % ZA 7
203 Tomáš FARNÝ 1956 477 1:31:48 0:44:27 93.9 % MD 8
204 Veronika MUSILOVÁ 1992 654 1:32:32 0:45:11 95.4 % ZA 8
205 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 1:32:42 0:45:20 95.7 % Z0 2
206 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 1:33:28 0:46:07 97.4 % M0 2
207 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:35:12 0:47:51 101.0 % MC 27
208 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:38:00 0:50:38 106.9 % MC 28
209 Bělarus TAMARA 1980 807 1:38:13 0:50:51 107.4 % ZB 13
210 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 1:41:08 0:53:47 113.6 % ZA 9
211 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 609 1:43:05 0:55:43 117.7 % Z0 3
212 Martin BŮŽEK 1987 1021 1:44:25 0:57:03 120.5 % MA 82
213 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 3 chodec
214 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
215 Daniel SUP 1981 931 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 83 chodec
216 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 10 chodec
217 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 29 chodec
218 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 10 chodec
219 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 11 chodec
220 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
221 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 84 chodec
222 Lucy ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1978 456 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 14 chodec
223 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 58 chodec
224 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 15 chodec
225 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 4 chodec
226 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 30 chodec
227 Michaela STACHOVÁ 1992 919 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 11 chodec
228 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 31 chodec
229 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 85 chodec
230 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 32 chodec
231 Peter BALKO 1944 375 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 4 chodec
232 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 5 chodec
233 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 16 chodec
234 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 86 chodec
235 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 3 chodec
236 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
237 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 33 chodec
238 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 12 chodec
239 Zuzana PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ 1994 920 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 5 chodec
240 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 87 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa