Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda - výsledky

Datum:
27.1.2019
Čas startu:
17:01:12

Aktualizováno: 27.1.2019, 17:44:11

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:43:29 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:44:56 0:01:27 3.4 % MA 2
3 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:45:17 0:01:48 4.2 % MA 3
4 Jakub UHEREK 1987 38 0:45:28 0:01:59 4.6 % MA 4
5 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:46:17 0:02:48 6.4 % MA 5
6 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:46:43 0:03:14 7.4 % MB 1
7 0 1087 0:46:44 0:03:15 7.5 % 1
8 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:47:49 0:04:20 10.0 % MA 6
9 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 821 0:48:16 0:04:47 11.0 % MC 1
10 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 0:48:32 0:05:03 11.6 % MJ 1
11 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:48:49 0:05:20 12.3 % M1 1
12 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:48:51 0:05:22 12.4 % MA 7
13 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:48:59 0:05:30 12.7 % MA 8
14 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:49:15 0:05:46 13.3 % MB 2
15 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:49:29 0:06:00 13.8 % MB 3
16 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:49:38 0:06:09 14.2 % MC 2
17 Michal LETKO 1979 543 0:50:02 0:06:33 15.1 % MA 9
18 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:50:05 0:06:36 15.2 % MA 10
19 Ivana LÍŠKOVÁ 1989 963 0:50:31 0:07:02 16.2 % ZA 1
20 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:50:40 0:07:11 16.5 % MB 4
21 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:51:01 0:07:32 17.3 % MA 11
22 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:51:15 0:07:46 17.9 % MB 5
23 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:51:17 0:07:48 18.0 % MA 12
24 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:51:21 0:07:51 18.1 % MB 6
25 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:51:34 0:08:05 18.6 % MB 7
26 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:51:38 0:08:09 18.8 % MB 8
27 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:52:12 0:08:43 20.1 % MB 9
28 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:52:32 0:09:03 20.8 % MA 13
29 0 1088 0:52:44 0:09:14 21.3 % 2
30 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:52:49 0:09:20 21.5 % MA 14
31 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:52:51 0:09:21 21.5 % MA 15
32 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:53:16 0:09:47 22.5 % MB 10
33 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:53:24 0:09:54 22.8 % MA 16
34 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:53:31 0:10:02 23.1 % MA 17
35 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:53:46 0:10:17 23.7 % MB 11
36 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 0:54:31 0:11:01 25.4 % MA 18
37 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:55:08 0:11:39 26.8 % MA 19
38 Marcel KUBALA 1983 1025 0:55:13 0:11:44 27.0 % MA 20
39 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:55:20 0:11:50 27.2 % MB 12
40 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:55:43 0:12:14 28.2 % MC 3
41 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:55:50 0:12:21 28.4 % MB 13
42 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:56:00 0:12:31 28.8 % MB 14
43 Tom KARAFIÁT 1987 863 0:56:04 0:12:35 29.0 % MA 21
44 Jan HALFAR 1985 930 0:56:08 0:12:39 29.1 % MA 22
45 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 0:56:12 0:12:43 29.3 % ZB 1
46 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:56:57 0:13:27 31.0 % MA 23
47 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:57:01 0:13:32 31.1 % MB 15
48 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:57:04 0:13:35 31.2 % MA 24
49 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:57:05 0:13:36 31.3 % MA 25
50 David BELEJ 1981 341 0:57:12 0:13:43 31.6 % MA 26
51 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:57:13 0:13:44 31.6 % MA 27
52 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:57:15 0:13:46 31.7 % MA 28
53 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:57:18 0:13:48 31.8 % MB 16
54 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:57:20 0:13:51 31.9 % ZA 2
55 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:57:41 0:14:12 32.7 % MA 29
56 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 0:57:49 0:14:19 33.0 % MB 17
57 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:57:49 0:14:20 33.0 % MB 18
58 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:57:51 0:14:22 33.0 % MB 19
59 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:57:52 0:14:23 33.1 % MB 20
60 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:57:54 0:14:25 33.2 % MA 30
61 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:58:00 0:14:31 33.4 % MA 31
62 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 0:58:15 0:14:46 34.0 % ZA 3
63 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:59:33 0:16:04 37.0 % MB 21
64 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 1:00:15 0:16:45 38.6 % MC 4
65 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 1:00:16 0:16:47 38.6 % MB 22
66 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 1:00:27 0:16:57 39.0 % MA 32
67 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 1:00:29 0:16:59 39.1 % MB 23
68 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 1:00:32 0:17:03 39.2 % MA 33
69 Jiří KOZUBÍK 1988 524 1:00:37 0:17:08 39.4 % MA 34
70 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 1:00:49 0:17:20 39.9 % ZB 2
71 Štěpán KOSEK 1989 763 1:01:02 0:17:33 40.4 % MA 35
72 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 1:01:06 0:17:36 40.5 % MA 36
73 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 1:01:08 0:17:39 40.6 % MA 37
74 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:01:09 0:17:40 40.6 % MA 38
75 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 1:01:30 0:18:00 41.4 % MB 24
76 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:01:31 0:18:02 41.5 % MA 39
77 Tomáš VOLNÝ 1987 245 1:01:43 0:18:14 41.9 % MA 40
78 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:01:45 0:18:16 42.0 % MC 5
79 Martin SASÍN 1976 504 1:01:47 0:18:18 42.1 % MB 25
80 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 1:02:00 0:18:30 42.6 % MA 41
81 Jiří KAPLAN 1987 932 1:02:00 0:18:31 42.6 % MA 42
82 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:02:11 0:18:42 43.0 % MC 6
83 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 1:02:15 0:18:45 43.2 % MA 43
84 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 1:02:18 0:18:49 43.3 % MA 44
85 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 1:02:37 0:19:08 44.0 % MB 26
86 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 1:02:41 0:19:12 44.2 % MA 45
87 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:02:43 0:19:14 44.2 % MB 27
88 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:02:48 0:19:19 44.4 % MA 46
89 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 1:03:46 0:20:17 46.7 % MA 47
90 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:03:55 0:20:26 47.0 % MA 48
91 Adam JASIOK 2004 616 1:04:05 0:20:36 47.4 % M0 1
92 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 1:04:22 0:20:53 48.0 % M1 2
93 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:04:47 0:21:18 49.0 % ZZ 1
94 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:04:50 0:21:20 49.1 % MC 7
95 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:04:53 0:21:23 49.2 % MD 1
96 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 1:05:07 0:21:37 49.7 % MC 8
97 Michal MICHALÍK 1984 1034 1:05:11 0:21:42 49.9 % MA 49
98 Jiří KEPKA 1969 1075 1:05:26 0:21:57 50.5 % MB 28
99 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:05:47 0:22:18 51.3 % MC 9
100 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:05:55 0:22:25 51.6 % MB 29
101 Milan PIKÁLEK 1962 854 1:05:56 0:22:27 51.6 % MC 10
102 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:05:59 0:22:30 51.7 % MB 30
103 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 673 1:06:08 0:22:39 52.1 % MC 11
104 Ondřej BUBA 1991 1027 1:06:18 0:22:49 52.5 % MA 50
105 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:06:21 0:22:52 52.6 % ZA 4
106 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:06:25 0:22:56 52.7 % MB 31
107 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:06:27 0:22:58 52.8 % MA 51
108 Vojtěch GOLÁŇ 1983 1078 1:06:31 0:23:02 53.0 % MA 52
109 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:06:35 0:23:06 53.1 % MB 32
110 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:06:36 0:23:07 53.2 % ZJ 1
111 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:06:47 0:23:18 53.6 % MA 53
112 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:06:49 0:23:20 53.7 % MA 54
113 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 1:06:57 0:23:28 54.0 % MA 55
114 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:07:07 0:23:38 54.4 % MC 12
115 Tadeáš SIUPIK 1993 753 1:07:16 0:23:47 54.7 % MA 56
116 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:07:50 0:24:21 56.0 % MB 33
117 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:08:28 0:24:59 57.5 % ZB 3
118 Petr WILCZYNSKI 1976 469 1:08:34 0:25:05 57.7 % MB 34
119 Kamila ŠUBOVÁ 1989 1014 1:08:40 0:25:11 57.9 % ZA 5
120 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:08:43 0:25:14 58.1 % MC 13
121 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:08:56 0:25:27 58.5 % MD 2
122 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 1:09:04 0:25:35 58.8 % MB 35
123 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:09:27 0:25:58 59.7 % MB 36
124 Martin ST. 1968 360 1:09:28 0:25:59 59.8 % MC 14
125 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:09:30 0:26:01 59.9 % MC 15
126 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:09:38 0:26:09 60.2 % MC 16
127 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:10:52 0:27:23 63.0 % MB 37
128 Pavel PYTLÍK 1975 1004 1:10:56 0:27:27 63.1 % MB 38
129 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 764 1:11:00 0:27:31 63.3 % ZA 6
130 Martin MAREK 1970 397 1:11:12 0:27:43 63.8 % MB 39
131 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:11:14 0:27:45 63.8 % MD 3
132 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:11:31 0:28:02 64.5 % MB 40
133 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 762 1:11:41 0:28:12 64.9 % ZB 4
134 David VROBEL 1975 1001 1:11:55 0:28:26 65.4 % MB 41
135 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:12:56 0:29:27 67.7 % MA 57
136 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:13:04 0:29:35 68.0 % ZZ 2
137 Veronika KADĚROVÁ 1991 689 1:13:10 0:29:41 68.3 % ZA 7
138 Václav ŠTĚPÁNEK 2006 873 1:13:53 0:30:23 69.9 % M0 2
139 Lada ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1974 1046 1:13:58 0:30:28 70.1 % ZB 5
140 Henrieta HÖNISCHOVÁ 1981 1065 1:14:00 0:30:31 70.2 % ZB 6
141 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:14:02 0:30:32 70.2 % Z0 1
142 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 1:14:05 0:30:36 70.4 % MC 17
143 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 1:14:57 0:31:28 72.4 % MB 42
144 Richard STÖCKER 2007 1070 1:15:24 0:31:55 73.4 % M0 3
145 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:15:28 0:31:59 73.6 % MB 43
146 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:16:01 0:32:32 74.8 % MA 58
147 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:16:15 0:32:46 75.4 % MB 44
148 Jan WITA 2005 943 1:16:41 0:33:11 76.3 % M0 4
149 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 1:16:53 0:33:24 76.8 % MD 4
150 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:17:02 0:33:33 77.2 % MD 5
151 Lenka VRANÍKOVÁ 1972 215 1:17:16 0:33:46 77.7 % ZZ 3
152 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:17:29 0:34:00 78.2 % MA 59
153 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 1:17:34 0:34:04 78.4 % MB 45
154 Radim WITA 1973 946 1:18:06 0:34:37 79.6 % MB 46
155 Daniel SUP 1981 931 1:18:12 0:34:43 79.9 % MA 60
156 Vlastimil RACLAVSKÝ 1955 813 1:18:50 0:35:20 81.3 % MD 6
157 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:19:10 0:35:41 82.1 % MD 7
158 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:19:23 0:35:54 82.6 % MC 18
159 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 1:21:06 0:37:37 86.5 % M0 5
160 David GREBEN 1986 1015 1:21:42 0:38:13 87.9 % MA 61
161 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:22:02 0:38:33 88.7 % ZA 8
162 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:25:12 0:41:43 95.9 % MC 19
163 Eva WRONOVÁ 1986 923 1:26:06 0:42:36 98.0 % ZA 9
164 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:30:09 0:46:40 107.3 % MC 20
165 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 1:35:20 0:51:51 119.2 % ZA 10
166 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 47 chodec
167 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
168 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 11 chodec
169 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
170 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
171 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 62 chodec
172 Lucy ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1978 456 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 7 chodec
173 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 48 chodec
174 Patricie CHÝLKOVÁ 2001 681 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 2 chodec
175 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 63 chodec
176 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 49 chodec
177 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 21 chodec
178 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 50 chodec
179 Petra ŠIMČÍKOVÁ 1986 1005 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 12 chodec
180 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 51 chodec
181 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 4 chodec
182 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 3 chodec
183 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 3 chodec
184 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
185 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 22 chodec
186 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 8 chodec
187 Vít MATULA 1971 82 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 52 chodec
188 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 13 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa