Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
19.1.2019
Čas startu:
10:02:15
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M0
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZB
ZJ
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora 2
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
Start
Lysá hora
Malenovice
Lysá hora 2
1
Tomáš MACEČEK
202
1:41:16
0:00:00
0,00
1
10:02:15
10:47:25
11:03:33
11:43:31
2
Daniel RUBIČ
474
1:41:27
0:00:11
0,19
2
10:02:15
10:46:53
11:03:21
11:43:43
3
Oldřich KOKOŠEK
33
1:41:50
0:00:34
0,57
3
10:02:15
10:47:38
11:03:14
11:44:06
4
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
1:44:20
0:03:03
3,03
4
10:02:15
10:46:31
11:03:19
11:46:35
5
Jan ZEMANÍK
274
1:45:35
0:04:19
4,27
6
10:02:15
10:48:08
11:04:48
11:47:51
6
Jakub UHEREK
38
1:47:41
0:06:25
6,34
7
10:02:15
10:50:32
11:06:46
11:49:57
7
Jan ZIDEK
227
1:50:16
0:09:00
8,89
8
10:02:15
10:48:40
11:06:29
11:52:32
8
Lukáš KOŠUT
900
1:56:11
0:14:54
14,72
10
10:02:15
10:52:32
11:09:22
11:58:26
9
Jan LACHNIT
966
1:56:40
0:15:23
15,20
11
10:02:15
10:52:05
11:10:11
11:58:55
10
Martin MIKLOŠ
236
1:57:28
0:16:12
16,00
14
10:02:15
10:55:03
11:12:25
11:59:43
11
Jiří BENDA
162
1:58:56
0:17:39
17,44
16
10:02:15
10:52:01
11:10:04
12:01:11
12
Jan HLAVATÍK
501
1:59:17
0:18:00
17,79
17
10:02:15
10:54:01
11:11:43
12:01:32
13
Petr FILIPEC
610
1:59:24
0:18:07
17,90
18
10:02:15
10:51:41
11:12:34
12:01:39
14
Pavel ADÁMEK
1028
2:00:58
0:19:42
19,46
19
10:02:15
10:56:13
11:15:23
12:03:14
15
Jan KIMLA
286
2:01:30
0:20:14
19,98
22
10:02:15
10:52:59
11:13:17
12:03:45
16
Ondřej KUKLA
581
2:01:45
0:20:29
20,23
24
10:02:15
10:57:01
11:13:18
12:04:00
17
František GREGOR
667
2:01:54
0:20:38
20,38
25
10:02:15
10:55:49
11:14:12
12:04:10
18
Martin TUREK
1045
2:04:02
0:22:46
22,48
27
10:02:15
10:51:53
11:14:47
12:06:17
19
Ondřej FIERLA
440
2:05:37
0:24:20
24,04
30
10:02:15
10:51:56
11:19:35
12:07:52
20
Luboš KALUŽA
645
2:06:19
0:25:03
24,74
31
10:02:15
10:57:38
11:16:02
12:08:35
21
Tomáš LUKEŠ
124
2:07:06
0:25:49
25,50
32
10:02:15
10:56:02
11:18:14
12:09:21
22
Jakub JANEČKA
226
2:08:25
0:27:09
26,82
35
10:02:15
10:56:17
11:15:14
12:10:41
23
Filip KOŠUT
373
2:09:31
0:28:14
27,89
36
10:02:15
10:59:55
11:19:00
12:11:46
24
Štěpán KNAPÍK
151
2:12:10
0:30:54
30,52
39
10:02:15
10:58:27
11:21:10
12:14:25
25
Marcel KUBALA
1025
2:13:20
0:32:03
31,66
40
10:02:15
10:55:45
11:19:03
12:15:35
26
Collin RYMER
586
2:13:24
0:32:08
31,74
41
10:02:15
10:52:30
11:21:20
12:15:40
27
Lukáš HEINRICH
793
2:14:27
0:33:11
32,77
42
10:02:15
10:55:01
11:22:30
12:16:42
28
Jiří POKLUDA
599
2:15:38
0:34:21
33,93
46
10:02:15
10:58:24
11:18:11
12:17:53
29
Petr JAVOREK
314
2:15:55
0:34:38
34,21
47
10:02:15
10:57:46
11:18:54
12:18:10
30
Karel NEPRAŠ
332
2:16:25
0:35:09
34,71
48
10:02:15
11:01:46
11:22:11
12:18:40
31
Pavel HRADIL
12
2:16:39
0:35:22
34,94
49
10:02:15
11:01:17
11:22:13
12:18:54
32
Jan PAVLÍK
485
2:17:18
0:36:01
35,58
50
10:02:15
10:58:26
11:22:06
12:19:33
33
Pavel BORDOVSKÝ
834
2:18:27
0:37:11
36,72
52
10:02:15
11:02:12
11:21:45
12:20:43
34
Dušan STANĚK
914
2:18:29
0:37:12
36,75
53
10:02:15
11:02:55
11:24:21
12:20:44
35
René KOZELSKÝ
183
2:18:32
0:37:16
36,81
54
10:02:15
10:59:13
11:19:24
12:20:48
36
Rudolf MUNK
24
2:19:24
0:38:07
37,65
57
10:02:15
11:03:21
11:23:59
12:21:39
37
Richard PAŘÍK
391
2:20:17
0:39:01
38,54
61
10:02:15
11:03:29
11:24:04
12:22:33
38
Daniel BENEŠ
47
2:20:21
0:39:05
38,60
62
10:02:15
11:01:41
11:25:23
12:22:37
39
Paolo TOGNI
1042
2:21:29
0:40:12
39,71
63
10:02:15
10:58:07
11:30:01
12:23:44
40
Jaroslav KOUŘIL
31
2:21:59
0:40:43
40,21
66
10:02:15
10:59:39
11:21:39
12:24:15
41
Václav TYLEČEK
193
2:22:46
0:41:30
40,98
68
10:02:15
11:03:22
11:24:49
12:25:01
42
Jan KARPETA
905
2:23:46
0:42:29
41,97
73
10:02:15
11:03:25
11:26:03
12:26:01
43
Pavel BENEŠ
229
2:24:44
0:43:28
42,92
75
10:02:15
11:02:21
11:28:37
12:26:59
44
Martin HOŘÍNEK
675
2:26:44
0:45:28
44,90
76
10:02:15
11:09:13
11:34:26
12:28:59
45
Ondřej BUBA
1027
2:26:45
0:45:29
44,92
77
10:02:15
11:06:15
11:31:42
12:29:00
46
Roman KVARDA
159
2:29:13
0:47:56
47,35
79
10:02:15
11:05:12
11:26:44
12:31:28
47
Ladislav NEKARDA
936
2:30:07
0:48:51
48,24
81
10:02:15
11:09:23
11:32:25
12:32:22
48
Neil FAGAN
778
2:33:48
0:52:32
51,87
83
10:02:15
11:04:37
11:32:19
12:36:03
49
Pavel KUNDRÁT
726
2:37:12
0:55:56
55,24
87
10:02:15
11:06:45
11:32:21
12:39:28
50
Pavel BRYNDA
489
2:37:48
0:56:31
55,82
88
10:02:15
11:07:38
11:37:41
12:40:03
51
Pavel HRUŠKA
297
2:44:27
1:03:11
62,39
93
10:02:15
11:11:41
11:39:27
12:46:42
52
Daniel SUP
931
3:03:58
1:22:42
81,67
102
10:02:15
11:20:00
11:45:42
13:06:14
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa