Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
19.1.2019
Čas startu:
10:02:15
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M0
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZB
ZJ
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora 2
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
#0 - #1
Pořadí
#0 - #2
Pořadí
#0 - #3
Pořadí
1
Tomáš MACEČEK
202
1:41:16
0:00:00
0,00
1
0:45:10
3
1:01:17
4
1:41:16
1
2
Daniel RUBIČ
474
1:41:27
0:00:11
0,19
2
0:44:38
2
1:01:06
3
1:41:27
2
3
Oldřich KOKOŠEK
33
1:41:50
0:00:34
0,57
3
0:45:23
4
1:00:59
1
1:41:50
3
4
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
1:44:20
0:03:03
3,03
4
0:44:15
1
1:01:03
2
1:44:20
4
5
Jan ZEMANÍK
274
1:45:35
0:04:19
4,27
6
0:45:52
5
1:02:33
5
1:45:35
5
6
Jakub UHEREK
38
1:47:41
0:06:25
6,34
7
0:48:17
7
1:04:31
7
1:47:41
6
7
Jan ZIDEK
227
1:50:16
0:09:00
8,89
8
0:46:25
6
1:04:14
6
1:50:16
7
8
Lukáš KOŠUT
900
1:56:11
0:14:54
14,72
10
0:50:16
14
1:07:07
8
1:56:11
8
9
Jan LACHNIT
966
1:56:40
0:15:23
15,20
11
0:49:50
12
1:07:55
10
1:56:40
9
10
Martin MIKLOŠ
236
1:57:28
0:16:12
16,00
14
0:52:48
18
1:10:09
12
1:57:28
10
11
Jiří BENDA
162
1:58:56
0:17:39
17,44
16
0:49:46
11
1:07:49
9
1:58:56
11
12
Jan HLAVATÍK
501
1:59:17
0:18:00
17,79
17
0:51:46
16
1:09:28
11
1:59:17
12
13
Petr FILIPEC
610
1:59:24
0:18:07
17,90
18
0:49:26
8
1:10:19
13
1:59:24
13
14
Pavel ADÁMEK
1028
2:00:58
0:19:42
19,46
19
0:53:58
22
1:13:08
19
2:00:58
14
15
Jan KIMLA
286
2:01:30
0:20:14
19,98
22
0:50:44
15
1:11:02
14
2:01:30
15
16
Ondřej KUKLA
581
2:01:45
0:20:29
20,23
24
0:54:46
24
1:11:03
15
2:01:45
16
17
František GREGOR
667
2:01:54
0:20:38
20,38
25
0:53:34
20
1:11:57
16
2:01:54
17
18
Martin TUREK
1045
2:04:02
0:22:46
22,48
27
0:49:38
9
1:12:32
17
2:04:02
18
19
Ondřej FIERLA
440
2:05:37
0:24:20
24,04
30
0:49:41
10
1:17:20
27
2:05:37
19
20
Luboš KALUŽA
645
2:06:19
0:25:03
24,74
31
0:55:22
25
1:13:47
20
2:06:19
20
21
Tomáš LUKEŠ
124
2:07:06
0:25:49
25,50
32
0:53:47
21
1:15:59
22
2:07:06
21
22
Jakub JANEČKA
226
2:08:25
0:27:09
26,82
35
0:54:01
23
1:12:58
18
2:08:25
22
23
Filip KOŠUT
373
2:09:31
0:28:14
27,89
36
0:57:40
33
1:16:45
24
2:09:31
23
24
Štěpán KNAPÍK
151
2:12:10
0:30:54
30,52
39
0:56:12
30
1:18:54
28
2:12:10
24
25
Marcel KUBALA
1025
2:13:20
0:32:03
31,66
40
0:53:30
19
1:16:48
25
2:13:20
25
26
Collin RYMER
586
2:13:24
0:32:08
31,74
41
0:50:15
13
1:19:04
29
2:13:24
26
27
Lukáš HEINRICH
793
2:14:27
0:33:11
32,77
42
0:52:46
17
1:20:15
35
2:14:27
27
28
Jiří POKLUDA
599
2:15:38
0:34:21
33,93
46
0:56:08
28
1:15:56
21
2:15:38
28
29
Petr JAVOREK
314
2:15:55
0:34:38
34,21
47
0:55:30
26
1:16:39
23
2:15:55
29
30
Karel NEPRAŠ
332
2:16:25
0:35:09
34,71
48
0:59:31
36
1:19:56
33
2:16:25
30
31
Pavel HRADIL
12
2:16:39
0:35:22
34,94
49
0:59:01
34
1:19:57
34
2:16:39
31
32
Jan PAVLÍK
485
2:17:18
0:36:01
35,58
50
0:56:11
29
1:19:51
32
2:17:18
32
33
Pavel BORDOVSKÝ
834
2:18:27
0:37:11
36,72
52
0:59:57
37
1:19:30
31
2:18:27
33
34
Dušan STANĚK
914
2:18:29
0:37:12
36,75
53
1:00:39
39
1:22:06
38
2:18:29
34
35
René KOZELSKÝ
183
2:18:32
0:37:16
36,81
54
0:56:58
31
1:17:09
26
2:18:32
35
36
Rudolf MUNK
24
2:19:24
0:38:07
37,65
57
1:01:06
40
1:21:44
36
2:19:24
36
37
Richard PAŘÍK
391
2:20:17
0:39:01
38,54
61
1:01:13
43
1:21:48
37
2:20:17
37
38
Daniel BENEŠ
47
2:20:21
0:39:05
38,60
62
0:59:25
35
1:23:07
40
2:20:21
38
39
Paolo TOGNI
1042
2:21:29
0:40:12
39,71
63
0:55:51
27
1:27:46
44
2:21:29
39
40
Jaroslav KOUŘIL
31
2:21:59
0:40:43
40,21
66
0:57:24
32
1:19:24
30
2:21:59
40
41
Václav TYLEČEK
193
2:22:46
0:41:30
40,98
68
1:01:06
41
1:22:34
39
2:22:46
41
42
Jan KARPETA
905
2:23:46
0:42:29
41,97
73
1:01:09
42
1:23:47
41
2:23:46
42
43
Pavel BENEŠ
229
2:24:44
0:43:28
42,92
75
1:00:05
38
1:26:22
43
2:24:44
43
44
Martin HOŘÍNEK
675
2:26:44
0:45:28
44,90
76
1:06:58
49
1:32:11
49
2:26:44
44
45
Ondřej BUBA
1027
2:26:45
0:45:29
44,92
77
1:04:00
46
1:29:26
45
2:26:45
45
46
Roman KVARDA
159
2:29:13
0:47:56
47,35
79
1:02:57
45
1:24:28
42
2:29:13
46
47
Ladislav NEKARDA
936
2:30:07
0:48:51
48,24
81
1:07:08
50
1:30:09
48
2:30:07
47
48
Neil FAGAN
778
2:33:48
0:52:32
51,87
83
1:02:21
44
1:30:04
46
2:33:48
48
49
Pavel KUNDRÁT
726
2:37:12
0:55:56
55,24
87
1:04:30
47
1:30:06
47
2:37:12
49
50
Pavel BRYNDA
489
2:37:48
0:56:31
55,82
88
1:05:22
48
1:35:26
50
2:37:48
50
51
Pavel HRUŠKA
297
2:44:27
1:03:11
62,39
93
1:09:26
51
1:37:12
51
2:44:27
51
52
Daniel SUP
931
3:03:58
1:22:42
81,67
102
1:17:45
52
1:43:27
52
3:03:58
52
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa