Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
19.1.2019
Čas startu:
10:02:15

Aktualizováno: 19.1.2019, 12:17:15

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora 2
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:45:10 4 1:01:17 4 1:41:16 1 1:41:16 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Daniel RUBIČ 1985 474 0:44:38 2 1:01:06 3 1:41:27 2 1:41:27 0:00:11 0.2 % MA 2
3 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 0:45:23 5 1:00:59 1 1:41:50 3 1:41:50 0:00:34 0.6 % MA 3
4 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:44:15 1 1:01:03 2 1:44:20 4 1:44:20 0:03:03 3.0 % MA 4
5 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 0:44:56 3 1:01:19 5 1:44:41 5 1:44:41 0:03:24 3.4 % MD 1
6 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 0:45:52 6 1:02:33 6 1:45:35 6 1:45:35 0:04:19 4.3 % MA 5
7 Jakub UHEREK 1987 38 0:48:17 8 1:04:31 8 1:47:41 7 1:47:41 0:06:25 6.3 % MA 6
8 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:46:25 7 1:04:14 7 1:50:16 8 1:50:16 0:09:00 8.9 % MA 7
9 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 0:49:34 12 1:06:28 9 1:53:31 9 1:53:31 0:12:15 12.1 % ZA 1
10 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:50:16 18 1:07:07 11 1:56:11 10 1:56:11 0:14:54 14.7 % MA 8
11 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:49:50 16 1:07:55 14 1:56:40 11 1:56:40 0:15:23 15.2 % MA 9
12 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:51:52 23 1:09:31 16 1:56:43 12 1:56:43 0:15:26 15.3 % MB 1
13 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:48:59 9 1:06:37 10 1:57:17 13 1:57:17 0:16:00 15.8 % MB 2
14 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:52:48 27 1:10:09 17 1:57:28 14 1:57:28 0:16:12 16.0 % MA 10
15 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:50:41 20 1:11:22 25 1:58:09 15 1:58:09 0:16:53 16.7 % MB 3
16 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:49:46 15 1:07:49 13 1:58:56 16 1:58:56 0:17:39 17.4 % MA 11
17 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:51:46 22 1:09:28 15 1:59:17 17 1:59:17 0:18:00 17.8 % MA 12
18 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:49:26 11 1:10:19 18 1:59:24 18 1:59:24 0:18:07 17.9 % MA 13
19 Pavel ADÁMEK 1990 1028 0:53:58 35 1:13:08 30 2:00:58 19 2:00:58 0:19:42 19.5 % MA 14
20 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:50:20 19 1:14:32 33 2:01:06 20 2:01:06 0:19:49 19.6 % MC 1
21 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:52:28 24 1:10:30 20 2:01:27 21 2:01:27 0:20:11 19.9 % MB 4
22 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:50:44 21 1:11:02 21 2:01:30 22 2:01:30 0:20:14 20.0 % MA 15
23 Marek BALCAR 1979 343 0:52:51 28 1:11:19 23 2:01:32 23 2:01:32 0:20:16 20.0 % 1
24 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:54:46 37 1:11:03 22 2:01:45 24 2:01:45 0:20:29 20.2 % MA 16
25 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:53:34 33 1:11:57 26 2:01:54 25 2:01:54 0:20:38 20.4 % MA 17
26 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:53:11 30 1:12:39 28 2:01:55 26 2:01:55 0:20:39 20.4 % MB 5
27 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:49:38 13 1:12:32 27 2:04:02 27 2:04:02 0:22:46 22.5 % MA 18
28 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:53:32 32 1:13:45 31 2:04:06 28 2:04:06 0:22:50 22.5 % MC 2
29 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 0:55:27 41 1:14:56 34 2:05:19 29 2:05:19 0:24:03 23.7 % MJ 1
30 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:49:41 14 1:17:20 43 2:05:37 30 2:05:37 0:24:20 24.0 % MA 19
31 Luboš KALUŽA 1982 645 0:55:22 40 1:13:47 32 2:06:19 31 2:06:19 0:25:03 24.7 % MA 20
32 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 0:53:47 34 1:15:59 36 2:07:06 32 2:07:06 0:25:49 25.5 % MA 21
33 Barča MACUROVÁ 1999 951 0:52:42 25 1:10:29 19 2:07:25 33 2:07:25 0:26:09 25.8 % ZJ 1
34 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:49:10 10 1:07:17 12 2:08:22 34 2:08:22 0:27:05 26.8 % MC 3
35 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 0:54:01 36 1:12:58 29 2:08:25 35 2:08:25 0:27:09 26.8 % MA 22
36 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:57:40 51 1:16:45 39 2:09:31 36 2:09:31 0:28:14 27.9 % MA 23
37 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:53:10 29 1:11:20 24 2:09:53 37 2:09:53 0:28:37 28.3 % MC 4
38 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 0:54:59 38 1:16:47 40 2:10:19 38 2:10:19 0:29:03 28.7 % MB 6
39 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 0:56:12 46 1:18:54 45 2:12:10 39 2:12:10 0:30:54 30.5 % MA 24
40 Marcel KUBALA 1983 1025 0:53:30 31 1:16:48 41 2:13:20 40 2:13:20 0:32:03 31.7 % MA 25
41 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:50:15 17 1:19:04 46 2:13:24 41 2:13:24 0:32:08 31.7 % MA 26
42 Lukáš HEINRICH 1979 793 0:52:46 26 1:20:15 53 2:14:27 43 2:14:27 0:33:11 32.8 % MA 27
43 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:55:10 39 1:18:03 44 2:14:32 44 2:14:32 0:33:16 32.9 % MB 7
44 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 1:00:25 64 1:21:26 55 2:15:11 45 2:15:11 0:33:55 33.5 % MB 8
45 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:59:04 56 1:20:07 52 2:15:14 46 2:15:14 0:33:58 33.5 % ZB 1
46 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:56:08 44 1:15:56 35 2:15:38 47 2:15:38 0:34:21 33.9 % MA 28
47 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 0:55:30 42 1:16:39 37 2:15:55 48 2:15:55 0:34:38 34.2 % MA 29
48 Karel NEPRAŠ 1990 332 0:59:31 59 1:19:56 50 2:16:25 49 2:16:25 0:35:09 34.7 % MA 30
49 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:59:01 55 1:19:57 51 2:16:39 50 2:16:39 0:35:22 34.9 % MA 31
50 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:56:11 45 1:19:51 49 2:17:18 51 2:17:18 0:36:01 35.6 % MA 32
51 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:57:06 49 1:20:42 54 2:17:24 52 2:17:24 0:36:07 35.7 % MB 9
52 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:59:57 61 1:19:30 48 2:18:27 53 2:18:27 0:37:11 36.7 % MA 33
53 Dušan STANĚK 1986 914 1:00:39 66 1:22:06 60 2:18:29 54 2:18:29 0:37:12 36.7 % MA 34
54 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:56:58 48 1:17:09 42 2:18:32 55 2:18:32 0:37:16 36.8 % MA 35
55 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 1:00:14 63 1:23:32 67 2:18:34 56 2:18:34 0:37:18 36.8 % MC 5
56 Tom RETT 1969 1050 1:00:59 68 1:21:42 56 2:19:04 57 2:19:04 0:37:48 37.3 % MB 10
57 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 1:01:06 69 1:21:44 57 2:19:24 58 2:19:24 0:38:07 37.7 % MA 36
58 Matěj KOPEČEK 1998 1033 1:00:53 67 1:23:49 72 2:19:35 59 2:19:35 0:38:18 37.8 % MJ 2
59 Jan WITA 2005 943 0:56:23 47 1:16:43 38 2:20:05 60 2:20:05 0:38:49 38.3 % M0 1
60 Radim WITA 1973 946 1:01:22 74 1:23:10 66 2:20:08 61 2:20:08 0:38:52 38.4 % MB 11
61 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:01:13 73 1:21:48 58 2:20:17 62 2:20:17 0:39:01 38.5 % MA 37
62 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 0:59:25 57 1:23:07 65 2:20:21 63 2:20:21 0:39:05 38.6 % MA 38
63 Paolo TOGNI 1979 1042 0:55:51 43 1:27:46 78 2:21:29 64 2:21:29 0:40:12 39.7 % MA 39
64 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 1:01:43 75 1:23:34 68 2:21:42 65 2:21:42 0:40:26 39.9 % MC 6
65 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:59:27 58 1:22:00 59 2:21:54 66 2:21:54 0:40:38 40.1 % MB 12
66 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:57:24 50 1:19:24 47 2:21:59 67 2:21:59 0:40:43 40.2 % MA 40
67 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 0:58:32 52 1:23:46 70 2:22:41 68 2:22:41 0:41:25 40.9 % MB 13
68 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 1:01:06 70 1:22:34 62 2:22:46 69 2:22:46 0:41:30 41.0 % MA 41
69 Lenka KOKOŠKOVÁ 1987 567 1:01:51 76 1:23:04 64 2:22:49 70 2:22:49 0:41:32 41.0 % ZA 2
70 Martin SASÍN 1976 504 0:59:32 60 1:22:20 61 2:22:55 71 2:22:55 0:41:39 41.1 % MB 14
71 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:58:48 54 1:22:36 63 2:22:58 72 2:22:58 0:41:42 41.2 % MC 7
72 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 1:02:41 78 1:26:00 76 2:23:13 73 2:23:13 0:41:56 41.4 % MC 8
73 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 1:01:09 71 1:23:47 71 2:23:46 74 2:23:46 0:42:29 42.0 % MA 42
74 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:03:06 80 1:25:14 75 2:24:43 75 2:24:43 0:43:26 42.9 % MC 9
75 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 1:00:05 62 1:26:22 77 2:24:44 76 2:24:44 0:43:28 42.9 % MA 43
76 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 1:06:58 87 1:32:11 87 2:26:44 77 2:26:44 0:45:28 44.9 % MA 44
77 Ondřej BUBA 1991 1027 1:04:00 83 1:29:26 80 2:26:45 78 2:26:45 0:45:29 44.9 % MA 45
78 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:03:44 81 1:24:27 73 2:29:07 79 2:29:07 0:47:50 47.2 % MB 15
79 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:02:57 79 1:24:28 74 2:29:13 80 2:29:13 0:47:56 47.3 % MA 46
80 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 1:04:44 85 1:30:49 85 2:29:49 81 2:29:49 0:48:32 47.9 % MB 16
81 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:07:08 88 1:30:09 84 2:30:07 82 2:30:07 0:48:51 48.2 % MA 47
82 Jana CHMUROVÁ 1991 959 0:58:45 53 1:23:44 69 2:31:45 83 2:31:45 0:50:28 49.8 % ZA 3
83 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:02:21 77 1:30:04 82 2:33:48 84 2:33:48 0:52:32 51.9 % MA 48
84 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:00:27 65 1:29:07 79 2:34:09 85 2:34:09 0:52:53 52.2 % MC 10
85 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:03:51 82 1:30:01 81 2:36:14 86 2:36:14 0:54:58 54.3 % MC 11
86 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:07:33 89 1:31:19 86 2:36:33 87 2:36:33 0:55:17 54.6 % ZB 2
87 Pavel KUNDRÁT 1982 726 1:04:30 84 1:30:06 83 2:37:12 88 2:37:12 0:55:56 55.2 % MA 49
88 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:05:22 86 1:35:26 93 2:37:48 89 2:37:48 0:56:31 55.8 % MA 50
89 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:07:52 90 1:34:15 89 2:38:03 90 2:38:03 0:56:47 56.1 % MB 17
90 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 1:10:00 95 1:34:21 90 2:40:53 91 2:40:53 0:59:37 58.9 % MC 12
91 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:09:38 93 1:32:53 88 2:41:07 92 2:41:07 0:59:51 59.1 % ZJ 2
92 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:09:59 94 1:34:40 91 2:44:10 93 2:44:10 1:02:54 62.1 % MC 13
93 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:09:26 92 1:37:12 95 2:44:27 94 2:44:27 1:03:11 62.4 % MA 51
94 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:14:52 101 1:43:19 97 2:45:03 95 2:45:03 1:03:47 63.0 % MD 2
95 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:08:52 91 1:34:59 92 2:46:34 96 2:46:34 1:05:17 64.5 % MB 18
96 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 1:13:39 100 1:40:05 96 2:47:15 97 2:47:15 1:05:58 65.2 % ZB 3
97 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:10:11 96 1:35:57 94 2:48:25 98 2:48:25 1:07:09 66.3 % ZZ 1
98 Aleš DĚCKÝ 1998 1020 1:10:29 97 1:43:39 100 2:50:48 99 2:50:48 1:09:31 68.7 % MJ 3
99 Šimonová ELEN 1982 1053 1:10:46 98 1:43:37 99 2:57:22 100 2:57:22 1:16:06 75.2 % ZB 4
100 Helena KANOCZ 1974 1047 1:12:43 99 1:44:17 102 2:58:19 101 2:58:19 1:17:03 76.1 % ZB 5
101 Kamila HIĽOVSKÁ 1988 1039 1:16:59 103 1:44:00 101 3:00:57 102 3:00:57 1:19:40 78.7 % ZA 4
102 Daniel SUP 1981 931 1:17:45 104 1:43:27 98 3:03:58 103 3:03:58 1:22:42 81.7 % MA 52
103 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:14:57 102 1:49:27 103 3:04:37 104 3:04:37 1:23:21 82.3 % MC 14
104 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:01:12 72 - 2:14:20 42 2:14:20 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 15
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa