Lysacup - Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská - výsledky

Datum:
31.12.2013
Čas startu:
09:03:36

Aktualizováno: 31.12.2013, 10:53:30

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:50:03 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:52:16 0:02:13 4.4 % MA 1
3 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:52:50 0:02:46 5.5 % MA 2
4 0 573 0:53:11 0:03:07 6.3 % 1
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:53:23 0:03:19 6.7 % MA 3
6 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:53:48 0:03:44 7.5 % MA 4
7 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:54:09 0:04:05 8.2 % MA 5
8 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:54:53 0:04:49 9.6 % MB 1
9 Vít RYŠKA 1975 561 0:55:04 0:05:00 10.0 % MA 6
10 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:55:16 0:05:12 10.4 % MA 7
11 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 242 Splašení goroli 0:55:20 0:05:17 10.6 % MA 8
12 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:55:33 0:05:29 11.0 % MJ 2
13 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:55:45 0:05:41 11.4 % MA 9
14 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 525 0:56:04 0:06:00 12.0 % M1 1
15 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:56:16 0:06:13 12.4 % MB 2
16 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:56:45 0:06:41 13.4 % MB 3
17 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:56:54 0:06:50 13.7 % MA 10
18 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:56:57 0:06:53 13.8 % MA 11
19 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:57:14 0:07:10 14.3 % MB 4
20 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:57:16 0:07:13 14.4 % MA 12
21 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:57:18 0:07:14 14.5 % MA 13
22 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:57:22 0:07:18 14.6 % ZA 1
23 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:57:29 0:07:26 14.9 % MA 14
24 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:57:42 0:07:38 15.3 % MA 15
25 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:57:51 0:07:47 15.6 % MC 1
26 Radim PAVELKA 1979 221 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:58:04 0:08:00 16.0 % MA 16
27 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:58:17 0:08:13 16.4 % MA 17
28 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:58:31 0:08:27 16.9 % MA 18
29 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:59:00 0:08:56 17.9 % M1 2
30 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:02 0:08:59 18.0 % MA 19
31 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:59:06 0:09:02 18.1 % MA 20
32 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:59:07 0:09:03 18.1 % MA 21
33 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:59:10 0:09:07 18.2 % MB 5
34 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:59:15 0:09:11 18.4 % MA 22
35 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:59:24 0:09:20 18.7 % MA 23
36 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:59:37 0:09:33 19.1 % MA 24
37 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:59:43 0:09:39 19.3 % MB 6
38 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:59:44 0:09:41 19.4 % MC 2
39 0 571 0:59:50 0:09:46 19.5 % 2
40 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:59:53 0:09:49 19.6 % MA 25
41 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 1:00:04 0:10:00 20.0 % MA 26
42 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 1:00:07 0:10:04 20.1 % MA 27
43 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:00:18 0:10:14 20.5 % MA 28
44 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:25 0:10:21 20.7 % MB 7
45 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 1:00:38 0:10:34 21.1 % ZA 2
46 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:00:42 0:10:39 21.3 % MA 29
47 Martin CIENCIALA 1974 423 Splašení goroli 1:00:44 0:10:40 21.3 % MA 30
48 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:00:47 0:10:43 21.4 % MA 31
49 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 1:00:52 0:10:48 21.6 % MC 3
50 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 1:01:00 0:10:56 21.9 % MA 32
51 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 1:01:03 0:11:00 22.0 % MA 33
52 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 1:01:07 0:11:03 22.1 % MA 34
53 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 1:01:13 0:11:10 22.3 % MA 35
54 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 1:01:17 0:11:14 22.4 % MJ 3
55 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 1:01:23 0:11:19 22.6 % MA 36
56 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 1:02:05 0:12:01 24.0 % M1 3
57 Daniel RAŠKA 1996 74 1:02:16 0:12:13 24.4 % M1 4
58 Václav STACH 1988 348 1:02:21 0:12:17 24.6 % MA 37
59 0 90 1:02:42 0:12:38 25.3 % 3
60 Petr KNOPP 1979 413 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 1:02:53 0:12:49 25.6 % MA 38
61 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 1:03:01 0:12:58 25.9 % MB 8
62 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 1:03:05 0:13:02 26.0 % MB 9
63 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 1:03:12 0:13:08 26.3 % MA 39
64 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:03:31 0:13:27 26.9 % MA 40
65 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 1:03:37 0:13:34 27.1 % MA 41
66 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 1:03:39 0:13:36 27.2 % MA 42
67 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 1:04:12 0:14:08 28.2 % MB 10
68 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 1:04:19 0:14:15 28.5 % MA 43
69 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 1:04:21 0:14:17 28.6 % ZA 3
70 0 568 1:04:32 0:14:29 28.9 % 4
71 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 1:04:33 0:14:29 29.0 % MA 44
72 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 1:04:42 0:14:39 29.3 % MA 45
73 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 1:04:50 0:14:46 29.5 % M1 5
74 Tomáš KOPECKÝ 1983 513 1:05:02 0:14:59 29.9 % MA 46
75 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 1:05:13 0:15:10 30.3 % MB 11
76 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 1:05:20 0:15:16 30.5 % M1 6
77 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 1:05:30 0:15:26 30.8 % MB 12
78 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 1:05:33 0:15:29 31.0 % MA 47
79 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 1:05:39 0:15:36 31.2 % MB 13
80 0 580 1:05:43 0:15:40 31.3 % 5
81 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 1:05:49 0:15:46 31.5 % MB 14
82 0 577 1:05:58 0:15:54 31.8 % 6
83 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:01 0:15:57 31.9 % M1 7
84 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 1:06:04 0:16:01 32.0 % MB 15
85 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:08 0:16:04 32.1 % MB 16
86 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:06:10 0:16:06 32.2 % MA 48
87 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 1:06:14 0:16:11 32.3 % MA 49
88 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 63 1:06:20 0:16:17 32.5 % MB 17
89 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 1:06:24 0:16:20 32.6 % MJ 4
90 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:48 0:16:45 33.5 % MA 50
91 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 1:06:51 0:16:48 33.6 % MJ 5
92 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 1:06:55 0:16:52 33.7 % MA 51
93 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 1:07:01 0:16:57 33.9 % MA 52
94 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:07:03 0:16:59 33.9 % MD 1
95 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 1:07:12 0:17:08 34.3 % MA 53
96 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 1:07:21 0:17:17 34.5 % MA 54
97 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:07:29 0:17:25 34.8 % MA 55
98 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 1:07:45 0:17:42 35.4 % MA 56
99 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 1:07:48 0:17:44 35.5 % MA 57
100 0 578 1:07:56 0:17:52 35.7 % 7
101 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:08:11 0:18:07 36.2 % MB 18
102 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 1:08:12 0:18:08 36.3 % M1 8
103 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 1:08:14 0:18:10 36.3 % M1 9
104 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:08:16 0:18:13 36.4 % MB 19
105 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:08:24 0:18:21 36.7 % MA 58
106 Jan PETR 1995 367 1:08:27 0:18:23 36.7 % MJ 6
107 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:08:31 0:18:27 36.9 % MA 59
108 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 1:08:32 0:18:29 36.9 % ZA 4
109 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:08:38 0:18:34 37.1 % ZA 5
110 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:08:40 0:18:36 37.2 % MB 20
111 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 1:08:52 0:18:49 37.6 % MA 60
112 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 514 Tomka 1:09:04 0:19:00 38.0 % MB 21
113 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 424 1:09:04 0:19:01 38.0 % M1 10
114 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 1:09:09 0:19:05 38.1 % MA 61
115 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 1:09:15 0:19:11 38.3 % MA 62
116 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 1:09:30 0:19:26 38.9 % MB 22
117 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:09:32 0:19:28 38.9 % MA 63
118 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 1:09:35 0:19:31 39.0 % ZA 6
119 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 1:09:47 0:19:44 39.4 % MA 64
120 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 1:09:48 0:19:44 39.5 % M1 11
121 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:09:53 0:19:49 39.6 % MA 65
122 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 1:09:56 0:19:52 39.7 % MA 66
123 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:09:58 0:19:54 39.8 % MA 67
124 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 1:10:04 0:20:00 40.0 % MA 68
125 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:10:05 0:20:02 40.0 % MA 69
126 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 1:10:08 0:20:05 40.1 % MA 70
127 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 526 1:10:10 0:20:06 40.2 % ZA 7
128 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 506 Tonyswim 1:10:11 0:20:07 40.2 % MA 71
129 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:10:15 0:20:11 40.3 % MB 23
130 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:10:32 0:20:29 40.9 % MB 24
131 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 1:10:38 0:20:34 41.1 % MC 4
132 David BELEJ 1981 341 Medvěd z lesa 1:10:44 0:20:40 41.3 % MA 72
133 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 1:10:46 0:20:42 41.4 % MJ 7
134 Drew COONEY 1981 43 1:10:51 0:20:48 41.6 % MA 73
135 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:11:03 0:20:59 41.9 % MA 74
136 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 1:11:12 0:21:09 42.2 % M1 12
137 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 1:11:29 0:21:25 42.8 % MA 75
138 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 1:11:31 0:21:27 42.9 % MA 76
139 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 1:11:55 0:21:52 43.7 % MA 77
140 Petr BENEŠ 1965 257 YOGi Racing Ostrava 1:12:01 0:21:57 43.9 % MB 25
141 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:12:01 0:21:57 43.9 % MA 78
142 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 1:12:03 0:21:59 43.9 % M1 13
143 David GRYGAR 1979 262 1:12:04 0:22:00 44.0 % MA 79
144 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:12:20 0:22:16 44.5 % MB 26
145 0 570 1:12:26 0:22:22 44.7 % 8
146 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:12:43 0:22:39 45.3 % MC 5
147 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:12:51 0:22:48 45.5 % MA 80
148 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:12:55 0:22:52 45.7 % MB 27
149 0 572 1:12:59 0:22:55 45.8 % 9
150 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:13:00 0:22:56 45.8 % MA 81
151 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 1:13:02 0:22:59 45.9 % MA 82
152 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 1:13:05 0:23:02 46.0 % MA 83
153 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:13:06 0:23:03 46.0 % MA 84
154 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 1:13:20 0:23:16 46.5 % MB 28
155 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:13:22 0:23:19 46.6 % MA 85
156 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 267 Langzam Team 1:13:25 0:23:22 46.7 % MA 86
157 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 1:13:31 0:23:27 46.9 % MA 87
158 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 345 Insportline TT Team Opava 1:13:32 0:23:29 46.9 % ZJ 1
159 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:13:39 0:23:35 47.1 % MB 29
160 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:14:02 0:23:59 47.9 % MB 30
161 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:14:11 0:24:08 48.2 % MA 88
162 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:14:13 0:24:10 48.3 % M1 14
163 Radim BENEK 1975 565 1:14:17 0:24:13 48.4 % MA 89
164 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:14:18 0:24:14 48.4 % MC 6
165 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:14:19 0:24:15 48.5 % MB 31
166 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:14:20 0:24:17 48.5 % ZA 8
167 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:14:22 0:24:18 48.6 % ZA 9
168 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 1:14:34 0:24:30 49.0 % MB 32
169 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:14:37 0:24:33 49.1 % MA 90
170 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:14:59 0:24:55 49.8 % MA 91
171 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:15:15 0:25:11 50.3 % MD 2
172 Richard HRČEK 1969 553 1:15:16 0:25:12 50.4 % MB 33
173 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 439 Racing Olešná 1:15:26 0:25:23 50.7 % MB 34
174 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:15:30 0:25:26 50.8 % MD 3
175 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 1:15:34 0:25:31 51.0 % MB 35
176 0 569 1:15:36 0:25:32 51.0 % 10
177 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:15:51 0:25:47 51.5 % MA 92
178 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:15:54 0:25:51 51.6 % MC 7
179 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:15:56 0:25:52 51.7 % MA 93
180 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:15:59 0:25:56 51.8 % M1 15
181 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:16:02 0:25:58 51.9 % MC 8
182 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:16:04 0:26:01 52.0 % M1 16
183 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:16:07 0:26:03 52.1 % MC 9
184 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:16:09 0:26:05 52.1 % MA 94
185 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 1:16:20 0:26:17 52.5 % MA 95
186 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:16:21 0:26:18 52.5 % MC 10
187 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:16:23 0:26:20 52.6 % MB 36
188 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:16:31 0:26:27 52.9 % MC 11
189 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:16:35 0:26:32 53.0 % MB 37
190 Tomáš VONDRÁČEK 1985 109 Creazy Team 1:16:42 0:26:38 53.2 % MA 96
191 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:16:43 0:26:40 53.3 % MC 12
192 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 1:16:48 0:26:44 53.4 % M0 1
193 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 462 1:17:10 0:27:06 54.1 % MA 97
194 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 1:17:49 0:27:45 55.5 % MA 98
195 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:17:56 0:27:52 55.7 % MA 99
196 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:17:58 0:27:54 55.7 % MC 13
197 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:18:09 0:28:05 56.1 % MA 100
198 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:18:11 0:28:07 56.2 % MB 38
199 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:18:16 0:28:12 56.4 % ZA 10
200 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:18:18 0:28:15 56.4 % MA 101
201 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:18:30 0:28:26 56.8 % MA 102
202 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:18:33 0:28:30 56.9 % ZJ 2
203 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:19:11 0:29:08 58.2 % MA 103
204 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:19:13 0:29:09 58.3 % ZA 11
205 Petr VENGLÁŘ 1962 550 Řepiště 1:19:18 0:29:15 58.4 % MC 14
206 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:19:20 0:29:16 58.5 % MA 104
207 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:19:24 0:29:21 58.6 % MJ 8
208 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:19:38 0:29:34 59.1 % MA 105
209 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:19:44 0:29:41 59.3 % MC 15
210 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:20:03 0:29:59 59.9 % ZA 12
211 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 1:20:05 0:30:01 60.0 % MA 106
212 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 545 1:20:09 0:30:05 60.1 % ZA 13
213 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:20:27 0:30:24 60.7 % ZJ 3
214 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:20:44 0:30:40 61.3 % MA 107
215 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:21:01 0:30:58 61.9 % MA 108
216 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:21:05 0:31:02 62.0 % MA 109
217 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:21:16 0:31:13 62.4 % MC 16
218 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:21:19 0:31:15 62.4 % ZA 14
219 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:21:20 0:31:16 62.5 % MA 110
220 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:21:23 0:31:19 62.6 % ZA 15
221 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:21:23 0:31:20 62.6 % MA 111
222 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:21:38 0:31:35 63.1 % MA 112
223 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:21:41 0:31:37 63.2 % MB 39
224 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:21:45 0:31:41 63.3 % MA 113
225 Ladislav NEUMANN 1981 509 1:21:54 0:31:50 63.6 % MA 114
226 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 1:21:58 0:31:55 63.8 % MB 40
227 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:22:04 0:32:01 64.0 % MA 115
228 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 1:22:07 0:32:03 64.0 % MB 41
229 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 1:22:23 0:32:19 64.6 % MB 42
230 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:22:35 0:32:31 65.0 % ZA 16
231 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:22:36 0:32:32 65.0 % M0 2
232 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:22:43 0:32:39 65.2 % MB 43
233 0 575 1:22:45 0:32:41 65.3 % 11
234 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:22:46 0:32:42 65.3 % MA 116
235 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:23:02 0:32:58 65.9 % MA 117
236 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:23:23 0:33:19 66.6 % MA 118
237 Arnošt MÜCK 1959 479 1:23:34 0:33:30 66.9 % MC 17
238 Tomáš POKLUDA 1970 316 Chrt Brno 1:23:48 0:33:44 67.4 % MB 44
239 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná 1:23:52 0:33:49 67.6 % MB 45
240 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:23:56 0:33:52 67.7 % MA 119
241 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:23:58 0:33:54 67.8 % MB 46
242 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:24:04 0:34:01 68.0 % MB 47
243 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:24:07 0:34:03 68.0 % MB 48
244 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:24:18 0:34:14 68.4 % M1 17
245 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:24:20 0:34:16 68.5 % MA 120
246 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:24:39 0:34:35 69.1 % MJ 9
247 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:25:13 0:35:09 70.2 % M1 18
248 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:25:14 0:35:10 70.3 % ZJ 4
249 Aleš JAROŇ 1960 205 1:25:18 0:35:14 70.4 % MC 18
250 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 1:25:24 0:35:20 70.6 % MC 19
251 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:25:45 0:35:42 71.3 % MA 121
252 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 Janys Extreme Racing 1:25:53 0:35:49 71.6 % ZA 17
253 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:25:57 0:35:54 71.7 % MB 49
254 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 1:26:17 0:36:14 72.4 % MB 50
255 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:26:22 0:36:18 72.5 % MA 122
256 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:26:23 0:36:19 72.6 % MA 123
257 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:26:23 0:36:20 72.6 % MB 51
258 Josef DORČÁK 1985 533 Poličná 1:27:02 0:36:58 73.9 % MA 124
259 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:28:02 0:37:58 75.9 % MB 52
260 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:28:22 0:38:18 76.5 % MA 125
261 0 576 1:28:25 0:38:21 76.6 % 12
262 David MACHALA 1983 445 Walmezforever 1:29:02 0:38:58 77.9 % MA 126
263 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:29:22 0:39:19 78.5 % MA 127
264 Tereza ANDRYSOVA 1986 325 dripatka 1:29:25 0:39:21 78.6 % ZA 18
265 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:29:31 0:39:28 78.8 % ZA 19
266 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:30:08 0:40:05 80.1 % ZZ 1
267 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 1:30:13 0:40:09 80.2 % MB 53
268 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:30:50 0:40:47 81.5 % MA 128
269 Filip LANDSBERGER 1979 107 Pepa Team F-M 1:31:15 0:41:11 82.3 % MA 129
270 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:31:47 0:41:43 83.4 % ZA 20
271 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:32:57 0:42:53 85.7 % MA 130
272 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:34:57 0:44:53 89.7 % MD 4
273 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:36:11 0:46:08 92.2 % M0 3
274 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:36:14 0:46:10 92.3 % ZZ 2
275 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:36:23 0:46:19 92.5 % ZZ 3
276 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 1:36:57 0:46:53 93.7 % MA 131
277 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:37:25 0:47:21 94.6 % MJ 10
278 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:37:44 0:47:41 95.3 % ZZ 4
279 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:37:48 0:47:45 95.4 % Z0 1
280 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:41:35 0:51:31 102.9 % ZJ 5
281 0 574 1:41:38 0:51:35 103.0 % 13
282 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:41:41 0:51:37 103.1 % M0 4
283 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:41:49 0:51:46 103.4 % ZJ 6
284 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:42:07 0:52:04 104.0 % MB 54
285 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:47:29 0:57:25 114.7 % Z0 2
286 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 366 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:47:36 0:57:32 115.0 % M0 5
287 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike 1:51:49 1:01:45 123.4 % Z0 3
288 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike 1:51:50 1:01:47 123.4 % MA 132
289 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 1:51:52 1:01:49 123.5 % MA 133
290 0 579 2:00:08 1:10:04 140.0 % 14
291 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 134 chodec
292 Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 20 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 21 chodec
293 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 55 chodec
294 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 135 chodec
295 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa