Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night - výsledky - kategorie MB

Datum:
22.12.2013
Čas startu:
16:32:38

Aktualizováno: 22.12.2013, 17:45:52

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:48:15 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 10
2 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:48:24 0:00:09 0.3 % MB 12
3 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:51 0:00:35 1.2 % MB 16
4 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:50:14 0:01:59 4.1 % MB 21
5 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:50:22 0:02:07 4.4 % MB 22
6 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:50:33 0:02:18 4.8 % MB 25
7 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:50:34 0:02:19 4.8 % MB 26
8 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:51:02 0:02:47 5.8 % MB 33
9 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:53:04 0:04:48 10.0 % MB 42
10 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:54:27 0:06:12 12.9 % MB 56
11 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:55:33 0:07:18 15.1 % MB 63
12 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:55:59 0:07:44 16.0 % MB 68
13 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:56:16 0:08:01 16.6 % MB 71
14 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:56:40 0:08:24 17.4 % MB 76
15 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:56:45 0:08:30 17.6 % MB 78
16 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:57:51 0:09:36 19.9 % MB 89
17 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:58:54 0:10:39 22.1 % MB 98
18 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 1:00:08 0:11:53 24.6 % MB 112
19 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:31 0:12:16 25.4 % MB 116
20 Jakub ŠIMŮNEK 1973 493 1:01:14 0:12:58 26.9 % MB 123
21 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:01:18 0:13:03 27.1 % MB 125
22 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 1:01:20 0:13:05 27.1 % MB 126
23 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:01:54 0:13:38 28.3 % MB 131
24 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:01 0:13:46 28.5 % MB 132
25 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:02:26 0:14:10 29.4 % MB 137
26 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:02:35 0:14:20 29.7 % MB 138
27 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 1:02:51 0:14:36 30.3 % MB 140
28 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:03:47 0:15:32 32.2 % MB 148
29 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:04:07 0:15:51 32.9 % MB 150
30 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:04:24 0:16:09 33.5 % MB 152
31 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:06:29 0:18:14 37.8 % MB 166
32 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:07:03 0:18:48 39.0 % MB 171
33 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:07:07 0:18:52 39.1 % MB 172
34 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:07:51 0:19:35 40.6 % MB 177
35 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:08:41 0:20:25 42.3 % MB 182
36 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:09:27 0:21:11 43.9 % MB 185
37 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:09:38 0:21:23 44.3 % MB 189
38 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:10:03 0:21:47 45.2 % MB 193
39 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:10:11 0:21:55 45.5 % MB 195
40 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná 1:10:21 0:22:06 45.8 % MB 197
41 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:11:09 0:22:53 47.4 % MB 204
42 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:14:20 0:26:05 54.1 % MB 217
43 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:15:36 0:27:20 56.7 % MB 224
44 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:16:32 0:28:16 58.6 % MB 226
45 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:17:10 0:28:54 59.9 % MB 227
46 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:17:23 0:29:08 60.4 % MB 230
47 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:17:57 0:29:42 61.6 % MB 234
48 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:19:43 0:31:28 65.2 % MB 239
49 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:23:50 0:35:34 73.7 % MB 243
50 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:24:56 0:36:40 76.0 % MB 246
51 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 259 chodec
52 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 261 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa