Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night - výsledky - kategorie MA

Datum:
22.12.2013
Čas startu:
16:32:38

Aktualizováno: 22.12.2013, 17:45:52

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:45:17 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 2
2 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:51 0:00:34 1.3 % MA 3
3 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:46:35 0:01:18 2.9 % MA 4
4 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:46:58 0:01:40 3.7 % MA 5
5 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:47:08 0:01:51 4.1 % MA 6
6 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:09 0:01:51 4.1 % MA 7
7 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:48:06 0:02:49 6.2 % MA 8
8 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:48:09 0:02:52 6.3 % MA 9
9 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:48:20 0:03:02 6.7 % MA 11
10 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:48:36 0:03:19 7.3 % MA 13
11 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:48:42 0:03:24 7.5 % MA 14
12 Radim PAVELKA 1979 221 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:48:47 0:03:30 7.7 % MA 15
13 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:49:09 0:03:51 8.5 % MA 17
14 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:49:52 0:04:35 10.1 % MA 18
15 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:50:05 0:04:48 10.6 % MA 19
16 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:09 0:04:52 10.8 % MA 20
17 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:50:24 0:05:07 11.3 % MA 23
18 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:50:27 0:05:10 11.4 % MA 24
19 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:39 0:05:21 11.8 % MA 28
20 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:50 0:05:33 12.3 % MA 30
21 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:51:16 0:05:58 13.2 % MA 34
22 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:31 0:06:13 13.8 % MA 35
23 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:51:42 0:06:25 14.2 % MA 36
24 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:52:00 0:06:42 14.8 % MA 39
25 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:52:04 0:06:46 15.0 % MA 40
26 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:52:40 0:07:22 16.3 % MA 41
27 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:19 0:08:02 17.7 % MA 43
28 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:53:27 0:08:10 18.1 % MA 44
29 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 AK Olomouc 0:53:43 0:08:26 18.6 % MA 46
30 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:53:47 0:08:29 18.8 % MA 47
31 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:53:50 0:08:32 18.9 % MA 48
32 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:54:01 0:08:44 19.3 % MA 50
33 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:54:11 0:08:54 19.7 % MA 51
34 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:54:15 0:08:58 19.8 % MA 53
35 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:54:18 0:09:01 19.9 % MA 54
36 Martin CIENCIALA 1974 423 Splašení goroli 0:54:38 0:09:20 20.6 % MA 57
37 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:54:40 0:09:23 20.7 % MA 58
38 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:54:41 0:09:24 20.8 % MA 59
39 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 242 Splašení goroli 0:54:49 0:09:31 21.0 % MA 60
40 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:54:56 0:09:39 21.3 % MA 61
41 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 0:55:00 0:09:43 21.5 % MA 62
42 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:55:39 0:10:21 22.9 % MA 64
43 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:55:42 0:10:25 23.0 % MA 65
44 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:56:02 0:10:44 23.7 % MA 69
45 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:56:17 0:11:00 24.3 % MA 72
46 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:56:19 0:11:02 24.4 % MA 73
47 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:56:31 0:11:13 24.8 % MA 75
48 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:56:43 0:11:26 25.3 % MA 77
49 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:48 0:11:31 25.4 % MA 79
50 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:51 0:11:33 25.5 % MA 80
51 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:57:00 0:11:43 25.9 % MA 81
52 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:57:15 0:11:57 26.4 % MA 83
53 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:57:19 0:12:01 26.6 % MA 84
54 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:57:21 0:12:04 26.6 % MA 85
55 Pavel ŠKABRAHA 1983 374 0:57:21 0:12:04 26.7 % MA 86
56 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:57:24 0:12:07 26.8 % MA 87
57 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:57:58 0:12:41 28.0 % MA 90
58 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:58:37 0:13:20 29.4 % MA 93
59 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:58:39 0:13:22 29.5 % MA 94
60 Petr BROŽ 1985 337 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:58:47 0:13:29 29.8 % MA 96
61 Martin ŠICHA 1981 250 0:58:50 0:13:32 29.9 % MA 97
62 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:59:01 0:13:43 30.3 % MA 99
63 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:59:03 0:13:46 30.4 % MA 100
64 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:09 0:13:51 30.6 % MA 101
65 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:59:26 0:14:09 31.3 % MA 104
66 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:59:29 0:14:12 31.4 % MA 105
67 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:59:45 0:14:28 31.9 % MA 106
68 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 1:00:07 0:14:50 32.8 % MA 111
69 Martin RADA 1974 106 1:00:17 0:15:00 33.1 % MA 113
70 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:00:29 0:15:11 33.6 % MA 114
71 Josef HANIBAL 1975 288 1:00:36 0:15:19 33.8 % MA 117
72 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:00:48 0:15:30 34.2 % MA 119
73 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 1:00:56 0:15:39 34.6 % MA 121
74 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:01:10 0:15:52 35.1 % MA 122
75 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:01:16 0:15:58 35.3 % MA 124
76 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:01:31 0:16:14 35.9 % MA 128
77 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 1:01:48 0:16:30 36.5 % MA 129
78 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:01:51 0:16:34 36.6 % MA 130
79 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:02:04 0:16:47 37.1 % MA 133
80 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:02:19 0:17:02 37.6 % MA 136
81 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 1:03:00 0:17:43 39.1 % MA 141
82 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 462 1:03:03 0:17:45 39.2 % MA 142
83 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:03:10 0:17:53 39.5 % MA 143
84 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:03:14 0:17:57 39.6 % MA 144
85 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 1:03:19 0:18:01 39.8 % MA 145
86 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 1:03:34 0:18:17 40.4 % MA 146
87 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 1:03:43 0:18:25 40.7 % MA 147
88 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 1:03:59 0:18:41 41.3 % MA 149
89 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:04:22 0:19:04 42.1 % MA 151
90 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:04:25 0:19:08 42.3 % MA 153
91 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:04:34 0:19:16 42.6 % MA 156
92 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:04:51 0:19:33 43.2 % MA 158
93 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:05:01 0:19:44 43.6 % MA 160
94 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:05:03 0:19:46 43.7 % MA 161
95 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:05:13 0:19:55 44.0 % MA 163
96 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:06:40 0:21:23 47.2 % MA 167
97 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:06:47 0:21:30 47.5 % MA 168
98 David GRYGAR 1979 262 1:06:49 0:21:32 47.6 % MA 169
99 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:07:13 0:21:56 48.4 % MA 173
100 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:07:40 0:22:22 49.4 % MA 176
101 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:09:03 0:23:46 52.5 % MA 184
102 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:09:31 0:24:14 53.5 % MA 186
103 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:09:40 0:24:23 53.9 % MA 190
104 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:09:52 0:24:34 54.3 % MA 192
105 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:10:17 0:24:59 55.2 % MA 196
106 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 1:10:31 0:25:14 55.7 % MA 199
107 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:10:34 0:25:17 55.8 % MA 200
108 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:11:23 0:26:05 57.6 % MA 205
109 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:12:23 0:27:06 59.8 % MA 209
110 Radek HRNČÍŘ 1992 482 1:12:32 0:27:14 60.2 % MA 210
111 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:15:17 0:30:00 66.3 % MA 221
112 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:17:53 0:32:35 72.0 % MA 233
113 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:19:04 0:33:47 74.6 % MA 237
114 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:23:01 0:37:44 83.3 % MA 242
115 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 253 chodec
116 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 254 chodec
117 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 256 chodec
118 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 257 chodec
119 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 262 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa