Lysacup - Visalaje, parkoviště

Datum:
16.12.2018
Čas startu:
10:00:46
Počet účastníků:
88 měřených (+ 6 neměřených)
# Jméno Tým Čas Ztráta
1 OTEVŘEL Vít 0:44:22 0:00:00
2 IVANOV Nikola 0:45:24 0:01:02
3 KANTOR Miroslav 0:46:14 0:01:52
4 MARTINKA Lukáš 0:46:23 0:02:01
5 FLAŠA David 0:48:49 0:04:27
6 PYTLÍK Jiří 0:49:55 0:05:33
7 FILIPEC Petr 0:49:58 0:05:36
8 ML. Martin 0:50:04 0:05:42
9 BLABLA Tomáš 0:50:11 0:05:49
10 LACHNIT Jan 0:50:50 0:06:28
11 LYSÁK Vlastimil 0:51:24 0:07:02
12 KALETA Daniel 0:51:54 0:07:32
13 KOŠUT Lukáš 0:52:03 0:07:41
14 LETKO Michal 0:52:18 0:07:56
15 GRIMM Martin 0:52:28 0:08:06
16 JAVOREK Petr 0:53:18 0:08:56
17 ZIDEK Jan 0:53:36 0:09:14
18 RAFAJ Lukáš 0:53:48 0:09:26
19 BENDA Jiří 0:54:10 0:09:48
20 KŘENEK Radek 0:54:47 0:10:25
21 ŘEHA Daniel 0:56:00 0:11:38
22 HATŇANČÍK Martin 0:56:02 0:11:40
23 PÍŠA Martin 0:56:49 0:12:27
24 BLAŽEK Jaroslav 0:56:51 0:12:29
25 BORDOVSKÝ Pavel 0:58:02 0:13:40
26 BYSTŘIČAN Lukáš 0:58:10 0:13:48
27 VRUBEL Lukáš 0:58:11 0:13:49
28 BELEJ David 0:58:43 0:14:21
29 JUREK Jan 0:58:56 0:14:34
30 ADÁMEK Pavel 0:59:05 0:14:43
31 LUKEŠ Tomáš 0:59:07 0:14:45
32 GARNOL Radim 0:59:32 0:15:10
33 VALUŠEK Jan 0:59:38 0:15:16
34 KOZUBÍK Jiří 1:01:01 0:16:39
35 PAVLÍK Jan 1:01:22 0:17:00
36 KUČERA Roman 1:01:51 0:17:29
37 MARTÍNEK Tomáš 1:01:59 0:17:37
38 ČERNÝ Tomáš 1:02:00 0:17:38
39 LETKO Miroslav 1:02:14 0:17:52
40 KUCHAŘ Michal 1:02:25 0:18:03
41 KNAPÍK Štěpán 1:02:32 0:18:10
42 KOUŘIL Jaroslav 1:02:41 0:18:19
43 VÝDUCH Luděk 1:02:46 0:18:24
44 JANEČKA Jakub 1:02:59 0:18:37
45 KUBALA Marcel 1:03:27 0:19:05
46 KOŠUT Filip 1:04:01 0:19:39
47 BERNARD Adam 1:04:28 0:20:06
48 MUNK Rudolf 1:05:06 0:20:44
49 KOZELSKÝ René 1:05:25 0:21:03
50 VOTÝPKA Antonín 1:05:37 0:21:15
51 SMREČEK Tomáš 1:06:10 0:21:48
52 KRULIKOVSKÝ Vít 1:06:22 0:22:00
53 HRADIL Pavel 1:06:36 0:22:14
54 RYBIÁŘ Michal 1:06:46 0:22:24
55 NEPRAŠ Karel 1:07:19 0:22:57
56 KALUŽA Luboš 1:08:18 0:23:56
57 ŠPRLA Jan 1:08:42 0:24:20
58 KARPETA Jan 1:08:52 0:24:30
59 PAŘÍK Richard 1:09:17 0:24:55
60 SOBEK Martin 1:09:45 0:25:23
61 TYLEČEK Václav 1:10:22 0:26:00
62 GOLÁŇ Vojtěch 1:10:36 0:26:14
63 PROKŠ Jiří 1:10:40 0:26:18
64 ZÁBRANSKÝ Milan 1:11:07 0:26:45
65 FAGAN Neil 1:11:24 0:27:02
66 NEKARDA Ladislav 1:12:29 0:28:07
67 BOJCZUK Roman 1:12:51 0:28:29
68 REIMER Petr 1:13:13 0:28:51
69 JIRKA Kuba 1:13:15 0:28:53
70 ČERNOCH Ondřej 1:14:39 0:30:17
71 DOLEŽAL Filip 1:14:49 0:30:27
72 WOJCIK Adam 1:15:09 0:30:47
73 KIMLA Martin 1:16:41 0:32:19
74 ŘÍČNÝ Petr 1:16:48 0:32:26
75 MERTA Miroslav 1:16:59 0:32:37
76 CUPIAN Tomáš 1:18:01 0:33:39
77 SIKORA Lukas 1:18:59 0:34:37
78 MIKERÁSEK Radek 1:19:01 0:34:39
79 SÝKORA Lukáš 1:20:26 0:36:04
80 RABIEC Jiří 1:20:27 0:36:05
81 KARBAN Miloš 1:21:33 0:37:11
82 WRÓBEL Marek 1:23:59 0:39:37
83 PRAŽÁK Petr 1:24:10 0:39:48
84 JUREK Michael 1:25:31 0:41:09
85 CURUS Jakub 1:28:45 0:44:23
86 MATÚŠ Ondřej 1:28:47 0:44:25
87 GREBEN David 1:31:34 0:47:12
88 HRUŠKA Pavel 1:51:20 1:06:58

Účastníci bez měřených časů nahoru

Jméno Tým
BENEŠ Daniel
BENEŠ Pavel
FRANER Kuba
MIKLOŠ Martin
PETER Tomáš
SUP Daniel
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa