Lysacup - Visalaje, parkoviště - výsledky

Datum:
16.12.2018
Čas startu:
10:00:46

Aktualizováno: 16.12.2018, 10:57:29

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:44:22 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:45:23 0:01:01 2.3 % MA 2
3 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:45:59 0:01:37 3.6 % MB 1
4 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:46:13 0:01:51 4.2 % MA 3
5 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:46:22 0:02:00 4.5 % MA 4
6 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:48:03 0:03:40 8.3 % M1 1
7 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:48:48 0:04:26 10.0 % MA 5
8 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 821 0:48:58 0:04:35 10.4 % MC 1
9 Roman KOVÁŘ 1977 707 0:49:20 0:04:58 11.2 % MB 2
10 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:49:34 0:05:12 11.7 % MC 2
11 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:49:54 0:05:32 12.5 % MA 6
12 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:49:58 0:05:35 12.6 % MA 7
13 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:50:04 0:05:41 12.8 % MA 8
14 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:50:11 0:05:48 13.1 % MA 9
15 Vít RYŠKA 1975 561 0:50:17 0:05:55 13.3 % MB 3
16 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 60 0:50:43 0:06:20 14.3 % ZB 1
17 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:50:49 0:06:27 14.5 % MA 10
18 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 1081 0:51:24 0:07:02 15.9 % MA 11
19 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:51:48 0:07:26 16.8 % MB 4
20 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:51:53 0:07:31 16.9 % MA 12
21 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:52:03 0:07:40 17.3 % MA 13
22 Michal LETKO 1979 543 0:52:18 0:07:55 17.9 % MA 14
23 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:52:21 0:07:58 18.0 % MB 5
24 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:52:28 0:08:05 18.2 % MA 15
25 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:53:03 0:08:41 19.6 % MB 6
26 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 0:53:17 0:08:55 20.1 % MA 16
27 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:53:36 0:09:13 20.8 % MA 17
28 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:53:47 0:09:24 21.2 % MB 7
29 Lukáš RAFAJ 1993 393 0:53:48 0:09:25 21.2 % MA 18
30 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:54:09 0:09:47 22.1 % MA 19
31 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:54:28 0:10:06 22.8 % MC 3
32 Radek KŘENEK 1986 1062 0:54:47 0:10:24 23.5 % MA 20
33 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 0:54:56 0:10:33 23.8 % MJ 1
34 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:55:01 0:10:39 24.0 % MC 4
35 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:55:49 0:11:26 25.8 % M1 2
36 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:55:50 0:11:28 25.9 % MB 8
37 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 761 0:55:59 0:11:37 26.2 % MA 21
38 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:56:02 0:11:39 26.3 % MA 22
39 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:56:10 0:11:48 26.6 % ZA 1
40 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:56:16 0:11:53 26.8 % MB 9
41 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 0:56:18 0:11:55 26.9 % MJ 2
42 Barča MACUROVÁ 1999 951 0:56:27 0:12:04 27.2 % ZJ 1
43 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:56:36 0:12:13 27.6 % MB 10
44 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:56:44 0:12:22 27.9 % MB 11
45 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:56:46 0:12:23 27.9 % MB 12
46 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 0:56:49 0:12:26 28.0 % MA 23
47 Jaroslav BLAŽEK 1988 899 0:56:51 0:12:29 28.1 % MA 24
48 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 0:57:53 0:13:30 30.4 % MB 13
49 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:58:02 0:13:39 30.8 % MA 25
50 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:58:08 0:13:45 31.0 % MB 14
51 Lukáš BYSTŘIČAN 1983 1009 0:58:09 0:13:47 31.1 % MA 26
52 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:58:10 0:13:48 31.1 % MA 27
53 David BELEJ 1981 341 0:58:43 0:14:20 32.3 % MA 28
54 Jan JUREK 1984 742 0:58:56 0:14:34 32.8 % MA 29
55 Pavel ADÁMEK 1990 1028 0:59:04 0:14:42 33.1 % MA 30
56 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 0:59:07 0:14:44 33.2 % MA 31
57 Tomáš KLÍM 1975 11 0:59:12 0:14:50 33.4 % MB 15
58 Radim GARNOL 1987 143 0:59:32 0:15:09 34.2 % MA 32
59 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:59:37 0:15:15 34.4 % ZB 2
60 Jan VALUŠEK 1988 1036 0:59:38 0:15:15 34.4 % MA 33
61 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:59:59 0:15:37 35.2 % MB 16
62 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 1:00:01 0:15:39 35.3 % MB 17
63 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 1:00:04 0:15:41 35.4 % MB 18
64 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 1:00:05 0:15:43 35.4 % MB 19
65 Petr DOHNAL 1973 1016 1:00:10 0:15:47 35.6 % MB 20
66 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 1:00:22 0:15:59 36.0 % MB 21
67 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 1:00:27 0:16:04 36.2 % MB 22
68 Jiří KOZUBÍK 1988 524 1:01:01 0:16:38 37.5 % MA 34
69 Ivana LÍŠKOVÁ 1989 963 1:01:02 0:16:40 37.6 % ZA 2
70 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 1:01:22 0:16:59 38.3 % MA 35
71 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 1:01:30 0:17:07 38.6 % MB 23
72 Milan SLIVKA 1977 1080 1:01:39 0:17:17 39.0 % MB 24
73 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 1:01:45 0:17:22 39.2 % MB 25
74 Peťka MACUROVÁ 1983 651 1:01:48 0:17:26 39.3 % ZB 3
75 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 1:01:51 0:17:28 39.4 % MA 36
76 Dušan MROVEC 1969 647 1:01:52 0:17:29 39.4 % MB 26
77 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 1:01:56 0:17:34 39.6 % MB 27
78 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 1:01:59 0:17:36 39.7 % MA 37
79 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 1:02:00 0:17:37 39.7 % MA 38
80 Bronislav HLAVÁČ 1977 1055 1:02:06 0:17:43 40.0 % MB 28
81 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 1:02:11 0:17:48 40.1 % MB 29
82 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 1:02:14 0:17:51 40.2 % MA 39
83 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 1:02:25 0:18:02 40.7 % MA 40
84 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 1:02:32 0:18:09 40.9 % MA 41
85 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 1:02:37 0:18:15 41.1 % ZB 4
86 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 1:02:40 0:18:18 41.2 % MA 42
87 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 1:02:46 0:18:23 41.5 % MA 43
88 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 1:02:48 0:18:25 41.5 % MC 5
89 Martin SASÍN 1976 504 1:02:49 0:18:26 41.6 % MB 30
90 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 1:02:50 0:18:28 41.6 % ZB 5
91 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 1:02:59 0:18:36 41.9 % MA 44
92 0 1083 1:03:25 0:19:03 42.9 % 1
93 Marcel KUBALA 1983 1025 1:03:27 0:19:04 43.0 % MA 45
94 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:03:37 0:19:15 43.4 % MB 31
95 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 1:03:46 0:19:23 43.7 % MB 32
96 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 1:04:00 0:19:38 44.3 % MA 46
97 Zuzana OŽANOVÁ 1991 972 1:04:17 0:19:55 44.9 % ZA 3
98 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:04:18 0:19:56 44.9 % MB 33
99 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 1:04:27 0:20:05 45.3 % MA 47
100 Vojtěch UHER 1998 1008 1:04:36 0:20:14 45.6 % MJ 3
101 Anna BOHATÁ 1999 682 1:04:40 0:20:17 45.7 % ZJ 2
102 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 1:05:06 0:20:43 46.7 % MA 48
103 0 1088 1:05:20 0:20:57 47.2 % 2
104 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 1:05:25 0:21:02 47.4 % MA 49
105 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 1:05:28 0:21:06 47.5 % MC 6
106 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:05:35 0:21:12 47.8 % MC 7
107 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 1:05:36 0:21:14 47.9 % MA 50
108 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:06:04 0:21:41 48.9 % MC 8
109 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 1:06:10 0:21:47 49.1 % MA 51
110 Vít KRULIKOVSKÝ 1981 157 1:06:21 0:21:59 49.6 % MA 52
111 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:06:36 0:22:13 50.1 % MA 53
112 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 1:06:39 0:22:16 50.2 % MB 34
113 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:06:46 0:22:23 50.5 % MA 54
114 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 1:06:52 0:22:29 50.7 % MC 9
115 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:06:55 0:22:32 50.8 % MC 10
116 Karel NEPRAŠ 1990 332 1:07:19 0:22:56 51.7 % MA 55
117 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:07:29 0:23:07 52.1 % MD 1
118 Jana ADAMCOVÁ 1984 958 1:07:37 0:23:15 52.4 % ZB 6
119 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 1:07:40 0:23:17 52.5 % MB 35
120 Rostislav RŮŽIČKA 1992 245 1:07:41 0:23:19 52.6 % 3
121 Tom RETT 1969 1050 1:08:01 0:23:38 53.3 % MB 36
122 Luboš KALUŽA 1982 645 1:08:18 0:23:55 53.9 % MA 56
123 Barbora CICHÁ 1994 714 1:08:31 0:24:09 54.4 % ZA 4
124 Radim WITA 1973 946 1:08:36 0:24:13 54.6 % MB 37
125 Jan ŠPRLA 1989 1051 1:08:42 0:24:19 54.8 % MA 57
126 Jiří VINKLÁREK 1961 230 1:08:44 0:24:21 54.9 % MC 11
127 Jitka KRAMOLIŠOVÁ 1985 178 1:08:47 0:24:24 55.0 % ZB 7
128 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 1:08:49 0:24:26 55.1 % MB 38
129 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 1:08:52 0:24:29 55.2 % MA 58
130 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:09:16 0:24:54 56.1 % MA 59
131 Martin SOBEK 1988 945 1:09:44 0:25:22 57.2 % MA 60
132 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:09:48 0:25:25 57.3 % MB 39
133 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:09:56 0:25:33 57.6 % MB 40
134 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:10:11 0:25:49 58.2 % MD 2
135 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 1:10:22 0:25:59 58.6 % MA 61
136 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:10:25 0:26:03 58.7 % MC 12
137 Vojtěch GOLÁŇ 1983 1078 1:10:35 0:26:13 59.1 % MA 62
138 Jiří PROKŠ 1990 15 1:10:39 0:26:17 59.2 % MA 63
139 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:10:44 0:26:22 59.4 % MC 13
140 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:10:48 0:26:25 59.5 % ZB 8
141 Milan ZÁBRANSKÝ 1986 676 1:11:07 0:26:44 60.3 % MA 64
142 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 1:11:11 0:26:48 60.4 % ZA 5
143 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:11:24 0:27:01 60.9 % MA 65
144 Mirek KRÁL 1971 657 1:11:29 0:27:07 61.1 % MB 41
145 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 1:11:44 0:27:21 61.7 % MC 14
146 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:12:29 0:28:06 63.3 % MA 66
147 Roman BOJCZUK 1986 928 1:12:51 0:28:29 64.2 % MA 67
148 Filip REK 1978 369 1:12:55 0:28:32 64.3 % MB 42
149 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:13:09 0:28:46 64.8 % ZZ 1
150 Petr REIMER 1985 566 1:13:13 0:28:50 65.0 % MA 68
151 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 1:13:14 0:28:52 65.1 % MA 69
152 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:13:17 0:28:54 65.2 % MC 15
153 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:13:40 0:29:18 66.0 % MB 43
154 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 1:14:13 0:29:50 67.3 % MB 44
155 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:14:20 0:29:57 67.5 % MB 45
156 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:14:39 0:30:16 68.2 % MA 70
157 Martin MAREK 1970 397 1:14:47 0:30:24 68.5 % MB 46
158 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 1:14:49 0:30:26 68.6 % MA 71
159 Adam WOJCIK 1985 790 1:15:09 0:30:46 69.4 % MA 72
160 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:15:13 0:30:50 69.5 % MB 47
161 Radek BLAHUT 1973 823 1:15:58 0:31:35 71.2 % MB 48
162 Ivana ŠLACHTOVÁ 1985 641 1:16:21 0:31:59 72.1 % ZB 9
163 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:16:39 0:32:17 72.8 % MC 16
164 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:16:41 0:32:18 72.8 % MA 73
165 Šimonová ELEN 1982 1053 1:16:42 0:32:19 72.9 % ZB 10
166 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:16:45 0:32:22 73.0 % ZB 11
167 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:16:48 0:32:25 73.1 % MA 74
168 Tomas WENDZEL 1975 1017 1:16:50 0:32:27 73.1 % MB 49
169 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:16:55 0:32:32 73.3 % MB 50
170 Milan PIKÁLEK 1962 854 1:16:57 0:32:34 73.4 % MC 17
171 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 1:16:58 0:32:36 73.5 % MA 75
172 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:17:04 0:32:42 73.7 % MC 18
173 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:17:21 0:32:59 74.3 % MB 51
174 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:17:57 0:33:35 75.7 % MB 52
175 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:17:59 0:33:36 75.7 % MB 53
176 Tomáš CUPIAN 1982 878 1:18:01 0:33:38 75.8 % MA 76
177 Filip HOMOLA 1973 812 1:18:23 0:34:01 76.7 % MB 54
178 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:18:41 0:34:19 77.3 % MD 3
179 Jana ORLÍKOVÁ 1990 1064 1:18:45 0:34:22 77.5 % ZA 6
180 Karin KALCU 1990 837 1:18:46 0:34:23 77.5 % ZA 7
181 Lukas SIKORA 1991 1035 1:18:59 0:34:36 78.0 % MA 77
182 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 1:19:01 0:34:38 78.1 % MA 78
183 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:19:04 0:34:41 78.2 % MD 4
184 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:19:34 0:35:11 79.3 % MD 5
185 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 762 1:19:45 0:35:22 79.7 % ZB 12
186 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:20:07 0:35:45 80.6 % MC 19
187 Kamila ŠUBOVÁ 1989 1014 1:20:10 0:35:48 80.7 % ZA 8
188 Libor MORONG 1972 964 1:20:15 0:35:52 80.8 % MB 55
189 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 1:20:18 0:35:55 81.0 % MC 20
190 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 1:20:26 0:36:03 81.3 % MA 79
191 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:20:27 0:36:04 81.3 % MA 80
192 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:20:37 0:36:14 81.7 % MB 56
193 Pavel PYTLÍK 1975 1004 1:20:39 0:36:16 81.8 % MB 57
194 Václav ŠTĚPÁNEK 2006 873 1:20:41 0:36:19 81.8 % M0 1
195 Kateřina BŘUSKOVÁ 1993 942 1:20:49 0:36:27 82.1 % ZA 9
196 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:21:02 0:36:39 82.6 % ZZ 2
197 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 1:21:12 0:36:50 83.0 % ZB 13
198 Miloš KARBAN 1979 1066 1:21:33 0:37:10 83.8 % MA 81
199 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:21:52 0:37:29 84.5 % MB 58
200 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 1:22:01 0:37:38 84.8 % ZZ 3
201 Aleš DĚCKÝ 1998 1020 1:22:14 0:37:52 85.3 % MJ 4
202 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:22:37 0:38:14 86.2 % ZJ 3
203 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:22:42 0:38:19 86.4 % MC 21
204 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:23:31 0:39:08 88.2 % MC 22
205 Zuzana PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ 1994 920 1:23:47 0:39:24 88.8 % 4
206 Marek WRÓBEL 1989 313 1:23:59 0:39:36 89.3 % MA 82
207 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:24:06 0:39:43 89.5 % ZZ 4
208 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 1:24:09 0:39:47 89.7 % MA 83
209 Richard STÖCKER 2007 1070 1:24:16 0:39:53 89.9 % M0 2
210 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 1:24:17 0:39:54 89.9 % ZB 14
211 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:24:22 0:39:59 90.1 % MC 23
212 Martin MOKROŠ 1998 890 1:25:26 0:41:03 92.5 % MJ 5
213 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:25:30 0:41:08 92.7 % MA 84
214 Michaela STACHOVÁ 1992 919 1:25:42 0:41:19 93.1 % ZA 10
215 Radka BUKOVSKÁ 1982 547 1:25:48 0:41:25 93.4 % ZB 15
216 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 1:26:03 0:41:40 93.9 % MD 6
217 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 1:26:36 0:42:14 95.2 % MD 7
218 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 1:26:47 0:42:25 95.6 % MD 8
219 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 1:26:51 0:42:28 95.7 % MB 59
220 David VROBEL 1975 1001 1:27:12 0:42:49 96.5 % MB 60
221 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:27:27 0:43:04 97.1 % MD 9
222 Lenka VRANÍKOVÁ 1972 215 1:27:34 0:43:12 97.4 % ZZ 5
223 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:28:25 0:44:03 99.3 % Z0 1
224 Jakub CURUS 1988 721 1:28:45 0:44:22 100.0 % MA 85
225 Ondřej MATÚŠ 1987 746 1:28:47 0:44:24 100.1 % MA 86
226 Jana DROBIŠOVÁ 1992 1077 1:28:58 0:44:35 100.5 % ZA 11
227 Lenka TROJÁČKOVÁ 1985 1019 1:28:59 0:44:36 100.5 % ZB 16
228 0 1086 1:30:27 0:46:04 103.8 % 5
229 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 1:30:56 0:46:34 104.9 % ZZ 6
230 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 708 1:31:26 0:47:03 106.1 % ZZ 7
231 David GREBEN 1986 1015 1:31:33 0:47:11 106.3 % MA 87
232 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 1:32:20 0:47:57 108.1 % M0 3
233 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 1:32:44 0:48:21 109.0 % Z0 2
234 Veronika MUSILOVÁ 1992 654 1:33:01 0:48:39 109.6 % ZA 12
235 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:35:14 0:50:51 114.6 % ZA 13
236 Petra PIECHUROVÁ 1980 1010 1:35:18 0:50:55 114.8 % ZB 17
237 Eva WRONOVÁ 1986 923 1:36:02 0:51:40 116.4 % ZA 14
238 Filipcová EVA 1987 361 1:36:26 0:52:04 117.3 % ZA 15
239 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 1:38:02 0:53:39 120.9 % ZB 18
240 Petra ŠUSTKOVÁ 1972 618 1:38:33 0:54:10 122.1 % ZZ 8
241 Sarka FOLTYNOVA 1978 1006 1:38:49 0:54:26 122.7 % ZB 19
242 Vítek MADZIA 2004 1024 1:40:22 0:56:00 126.2 % M0 4
243 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 609 1:42:50 0:58:28 131.8 % Z0 3
244 Petra GUŇKOVÁ 1987 1059 1:44:29 1:00:06 135.4 % ZA 16
245 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:51:20 1:06:57 150.9 % MA 88
246 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
247 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 89 chodec
248 Daniel SUP 1981 931 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 90 chodec
249 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 17 chodec
250 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 18 chodec
251 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
252 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 91 chodec
253 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 10 chodec
254 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 61 chodec
255 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 11 chodec
256 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 92 chodec
257 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 24 chodec
258 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
259 Olinka JACKOVÁ 1965 483 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 12 chodec
260 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 93 chodec
261 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 26 chodec
262 Peter BALKO 1944 375 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 6 chodec
263 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 62 chodec
264 Petra ŠIMČÍKOVÁ 1986 1005 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 19 chodec
265 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 13 chodec
266 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 94 chodec
267 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
268 Vladimír KOSTIHA 1968 766 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 27 chodec
269 Věra MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 20 chodec
270 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 20 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa