Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd - night - výsledky

Datum:
22.12.2013
Čas startu:
16:32:38

Aktualizováno: 22.12.2013, 17:45:52

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:43:00 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:45:17 0:02:16 5.3 % MA 1
3 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:51 0:02:51 6.6 % MA 2
4 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:46:35 0:03:35 8.3 % MA 3
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:46:58 0:03:57 9.2 % MA 4
6 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:47:08 0:04:07 9.6 % MA 5
7 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:09 0:04:08 9.6 % MA 6
8 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:48:06 0:05:05 11.9 % MA 7
9 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:48:09 0:05:09 12.0 % MA 8
10 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:48:15 0:05:14 12.2 % MB 1
11 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:48:20 0:05:19 12.4 % MA 9
12 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:48:24 0:05:23 12.5 % MB 2
13 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:48:36 0:05:36 13.0 % MA 10
14 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:48:42 0:05:41 13.2 % MA 11
15 Radim PAVELKA 1979 221 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:48:47 0:05:46 13.4 % MA 12
16 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:51 0:05:50 13.6 % MB 3
17 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:49:09 0:06:08 14.3 % MA 13
18 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:49:52 0:06:51 16.0 % MA 14
19 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:50:05 0:07:05 16.5 % MA 15
20 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:09 0:07:09 16.6 % MA 16
21 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:50:14 0:07:14 16.8 % MB 4
22 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:50:22 0:07:21 17.1 % MB 5
23 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:50:24 0:07:24 17.2 % MA 17
24 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:50:27 0:07:27 17.3 % MA 18
25 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:50:33 0:07:33 17.6 % MB 6
26 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:50:34 0:07:34 17.6 % MB 7
27 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:37 0:07:36 17.7 % MJ 2
28 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:39 0:07:38 17.8 % MA 19
29 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:50:41 0:07:41 17.9 % MJ 3
30 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:50 0:07:49 18.2 % MA 20
31 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:53 0:07:53 18.3 % MC 1
32 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:57 0:07:56 18.5 % ZA 1
33 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:51:02 0:08:01 18.7 % MB 8
34 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:51:16 0:08:15 19.2 % MA 21
35 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:31 0:08:30 19.8 % MA 22
36 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:51:42 0:08:41 20.2 % MA 23
37 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:51:52 0:08:51 20.6 % MC 2
38 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 525 0:51:55 0:08:54 20.7 % M1 1
39 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:52:00 0:08:59 20.9 % MA 24
40 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:52:04 0:09:03 21.1 % MA 25
41 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:52:40 0:09:39 22.5 % MA 26
42 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:53:04 0:10:03 23.4 % MB 9
43 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:19 0:10:19 24.0 % MA 27
44 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:53:27 0:10:27 24.3 % MA 28
45 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:53:30 0:10:30 24.4 % MJ 4
46 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 AK Olomouc 0:53:43 0:10:43 24.9 % MA 29
47 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:53:47 0:10:46 25.1 % MA 30
48 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:53:50 0:10:49 25.2 % MA 31
49 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:53:55 0:10:55 25.4 % M1 2
50 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:54:01 0:11:00 25.6 % MA 32
51 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:54:11 0:11:10 26.0 % MA 33
52 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:13 0:11:12 26.1 % M1 3
53 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:54:15 0:11:14 26.1 % MA 34
54 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:54:18 0:11:18 26.3 % MA 35
55 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:54:25 0:11:24 26.5 % M1 4
56 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:54:27 0:11:27 26.6 % MB 10
57 Martin CIENCIALA 1974 423 Splašení goroli 0:54:38 0:11:37 27.0 % MA 36
58 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:54:40 0:11:40 27.1 % MA 37
59 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:54:41 0:11:41 27.2 % MA 38
60 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 242 Splašení goroli 0:54:49 0:11:48 27.5 % MA 39
61 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:54:56 0:11:56 27.7 % MA 40
62 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 0:55:00 0:11:59 27.9 % MA 41
63 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:55:33 0:12:33 29.2 % MB 11
64 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:55:39 0:12:38 29.4 % MA 42
65 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:55:42 0:12:42 29.5 % MA 43
66 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:45 0:12:45 29.6 % M1 5
67 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:55:48 0:12:47 29.7 % MC 3
68 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:55:59 0:12:59 30.2 % MB 12
69 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:56:02 0:13:01 30.3 % MA 44
70 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:56:03 0:13:02 30.3 % MC 4
71 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:56:16 0:13:15 30.8 % MB 13
72 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:56:17 0:13:17 30.9 % MA 45
73 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:56:19 0:13:19 31.0 % MA 46
74 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:56:25 0:13:24 31.2 % M1 6
75 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:56:31 0:13:30 31.4 % MA 47
76 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:56:40 0:13:39 31.8 % MB 14
77 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:56:43 0:13:43 31.9 % MA 48
78 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:56:45 0:13:44 32.0 % MB 15
79 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:48 0:13:48 32.1 % MA 49
80 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:51 0:13:50 32.2 % MA 50
81 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:57:00 0:14:00 32.6 % MA 51
82 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:57:07 0:14:06 32.8 % MC 5
83 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:57:15 0:14:14 33.1 % MA 52
84 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:57:19 0:14:18 33.3 % MA 53
85 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:57:21 0:14:20 33.4 % MA 54
86 Pavel ŠKABRAHA 1983 374 0:57:21 0:14:21 33.4 % MA 55
87 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:57:24 0:14:24 33.5 % MA 56
88 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:57:28 0:14:27 33.6 % MJ 5
89 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:57:51 0:14:51 34.5 % MB 16
90 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:57:58 0:14:57 34.8 % MA 57
91 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:58:11 0:15:10 35.3 % ZA 2
92 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:58:13 0:15:12 35.4 % MJ 6
93 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:58:37 0:15:36 36.3 % MA 58
94 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:58:39 0:15:39 36.4 % MA 59
95 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:58:41 0:15:40 36.4 % ZA 3
96 Petr BROŽ 1985 337 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:58:47 0:15:46 36.7 % MA 60
97 Martin ŠICHA 1981 250 0:58:50 0:15:49 36.8 % MA 61
98 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:58:54 0:15:54 37.0 % MB 17
99 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:59:01 0:16:00 37.2 % MA 62
100 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:59:03 0:16:03 37.3 % MA 63
101 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:09 0:16:08 37.5 % MA 64
102 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 0:59:18 0:16:17 37.9 % MJ 7
103 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:59:24 0:16:23 38.1 % M1 7
104 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:59:26 0:16:25 38.2 % MA 65
105 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:59:29 0:16:29 38.3 % MA 66
106 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:59:45 0:16:44 38.9 % MA 67
107 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 424 0:59:50 0:16:49 39.1 % M1 8
108 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:59:52 0:16:51 39.2 % M1 9
109 Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 20 0:59:54 0:16:54 39.3 % ZA 4
110 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 1:00:00 0:16:59 39.5 % ZA 5
111 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 1:00:07 0:17:07 39.8 % MA 68
112 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 1:00:08 0:17:08 39.8 % MB 18
113 Martin RADA 1974 106 1:00:17 0:17:16 40.2 % MA 69
114 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:00:29 0:17:28 40.6 % MA 70
115 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 1:00:30 0:17:30 40.7 % M0 1
116 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:31 0:17:31 40.7 % MB 19
117 Josef HANIBAL 1975 288 1:00:36 0:17:36 40.9 % MA 71
118 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 1:00:44 0:17:44 41.2 % MC 6
119 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:00:48 0:17:47 41.4 % MA 72
120 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 1:00:49 0:17:49 41.4 % ZA 6
121 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 1:00:56 0:17:56 41.7 % MA 73
122 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:01:10 0:18:09 42.2 % MA 74
123 Jakub ŠIMŮNEK 1973 493 1:01:14 0:18:13 42.4 % MB 20
124 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:01:16 0:18:15 42.4 % MA 75
125 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:01:18 0:18:18 42.6 % MB 21
126 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 1:01:20 0:18:19 42.6 % MB 22
127 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 1:01:28 0:18:28 42.9 % MJ 8
128 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:01:31 0:18:31 43.1 % MA 76
129 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 1:01:48 0:18:47 43.7 % MA 77
130 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:01:51 0:18:51 43.8 % MA 78
131 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:01:54 0:18:53 43.9 % MB 23
132 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:01 0:19:00 44.2 % MB 24
133 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:02:04 0:19:03 44.3 % MA 79
134 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:02:09 0:19:09 44.5 % MC 7
135 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 1:02:15 0:19:14 44.7 % MJ 9
136 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:02:19 0:19:18 44.9 % MA 80
137 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:02:26 0:19:25 45.2 % MB 25
138 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:02:35 0:19:34 45.5 % MB 26
139 Josef SÝKORA 1963 370 SK Hranice 1:02:43 0:19:42 45.8 % MC 8
140 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 1:02:51 0:19:51 46.2 % MB 27
141 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 1:03:00 0:20:00 46.5 % MA 81
142 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 462 1:03:03 0:20:02 46.6 % MA 82
143 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:03:10 0:20:09 46.9 % MA 83
144 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:03:14 0:20:13 47.0 % MA 84
145 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 1:03:19 0:20:18 47.2 % MA 85
146 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 1:03:34 0:20:33 47.8 % MA 86
147 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 1:03:43 0:20:42 48.2 % MA 87
148 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:03:47 0:20:47 48.3 % MB 28
149 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 1:03:59 0:20:58 48.8 % MA 88
150 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:04:07 0:21:06 49.1 % MB 29
151 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:04:22 0:21:21 49.7 % MA 89
152 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:04:24 0:21:24 49.8 % MB 30
153 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:04:25 0:21:24 49.8 % MA 90
154 Laura BERGEROVÁ 1968 555 1:04:28 0:21:27 49.9 % ZZ 1
155 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:04:30 0:21:29 50.0 % MC 9
156 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:04:34 0:21:33 50.1 % MA 91
157 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:04:38 0:21:37 50.3 % MC 10
158 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:04:51 0:21:50 50.8 % MA 92
159 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:04:53 0:21:52 50.9 % M1 10
160 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:05:01 0:22:01 51.2 % MA 93
161 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:05:03 0:22:03 51.3 % MA 94
162 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:05:09 0:22:08 51.5 % MC 11
163 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:05:13 0:22:12 51.6 % MA 95
164 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:05:29 0:22:28 52.3 % MJ 10
165 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:05:40 0:22:40 52.7 % MC 12
166 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:06:29 0:23:29 54.6 % MB 31
167 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:06:40 0:23:39 55.0 % MA 96
168 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:06:47 0:23:47 55.3 % MA 97
169 David GRYGAR 1979 262 1:06:49 0:23:49 55.4 % MA 98
170 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:06:56 0:23:55 55.6 % ZJ 1
171 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:07:03 0:24:03 55.9 % MB 32
172 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:07:07 0:24:07 56.1 % MB 33
173 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:07:13 0:24:12 56.3 % MA 99
174 Ladislav HLAVATÍK 1956 501 1:07:15 0:24:15 56.4 % MC 13
175 Daniel FOUKAL 1993 386 1:07:20 0:24:20 56.6 % MJ 11
176 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:07:40 0:24:39 57.3 % MA 100
177 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:07:51 0:24:50 57.8 % MB 34
178 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:08:19 0:25:19 58.9 % MC 14
179 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:08:25 0:25:25 59.1 % MC 15
180 David JURAN 1994 510 1:08:27 0:25:27 59.2 % MJ 12
181 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:08:32 0:25:32 59.4 % M1 11
182 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:08:41 0:25:40 59.7 % MB 35
183 Iveta NEPRAŠOVÁ 1992 548 1:08:55 0:25:54 60.2 % ZA 7
184 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:09:03 0:26:03 60.6 % MA 101
185 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:09:27 0:26:26 61.5 % MB 36
186 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:09:31 0:26:30 61.6 % MA 102
187 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:09:32 0:26:31 61.7 % ZA 8
188 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:09:33 0:26:32 61.7 % MC 16
189 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:09:38 0:26:38 61.9 % MB 37
190 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:09:40 0:26:40 62.0 % MA 103
191 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:09:46 0:26:45 62.2 % M0 2
192 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:09:52 0:26:51 62.5 % MA 104
193 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:10:03 0:27:02 62.9 % MB 38
194 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:10:08 0:27:08 63.1 % ZA 9
195 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:10:11 0:27:10 63.2 % MB 39
196 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:10:17 0:27:16 63.4 % MA 105
197 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná 1:10:21 0:27:20 63.6 % MB 40
198 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:10:29 0:27:28 63.9 % ZJ 2
199 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 1:10:31 0:27:30 64.0 % MA 106
200 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:10:34 0:27:34 64.1 % MA 107
201 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:10:41 0:27:41 64.4 % M1 12
202 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:10:42 0:27:42 64.4 % ZJ 3
203 Šimon PIETRZYK 2005 292 1:11:01 0:28:00 65.1 % M0 3
204 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:11:09 0:28:08 65.4 % MB 41
205 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:11:23 0:28:22 66.0 % MA 108
206 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:11:25 0:28:24 66.1 % ZJ 4
207 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:11:37 0:28:37 66.5 % MD 1
208 Naďa KÜHTREIBEROVÁ 1983 68 1:11:46 0:28:45 66.9 % ZA 10
209 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:12:23 0:29:22 68.3 % MA 109
210 Radek HRNČÍŘ 1992 482 1:12:32 0:29:31 68.6 % MA 110
211 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 1:12:37 0:29:36 68.9 % ZA 11
212 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:12:52 0:29:51 69.4 % ZA 12
213 Filip ŘEZNÍČEK 1996 494 1:12:54 0:29:53 69.5 % M1 13
214 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:13:22 0:30:21 70.6 % MD 2
215 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:13:42 0:30:41 71.4 % MC 17
216 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:14:09 0:31:08 72.4 % MJ 13
217 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:14:20 0:31:19 72.9 % MB 42
218 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:14:31 0:31:31 73.3 % M1 14
219 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:14:55 0:31:55 74.2 % ZA 13
220 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:15:04 0:32:04 74.6 % ZZ 2
221 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:15:17 0:32:17 75.1 % MA 111
222 Zdeněk ST. 1960 556 1:15:25 0:32:24 75.4 % MC 18
223 Adéla VORÁČKOVÁ 1993 504 1:15:33 0:32:32 75.7 % ZJ 5
224 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:15:36 0:32:35 75.8 % MB 43
225 Tereza ANDRYSOVA 1986 325 dripatka 1:16:13 0:33:12 77.2 % ZA 14
226 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:16:32 0:33:31 77.9 % MB 44
227 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:17:10 0:34:09 79.4 % MB 45
228 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:17:16 0:34:15 79.7 % MD 3
229 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:17:22 0:34:21 79.9 % ZA 15
230 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:17:23 0:34:22 79.9 % MB 46
231 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:17:35 0:34:34 80.4 % M1 15
232 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:17:51 0:34:50 81.0 % MC 19
233 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:17:53 0:34:52 81.1 % MA 112
234 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:17:57 0:34:57 81.3 % MB 47
235 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:18:42 0:35:41 83.0 % MD 4
236 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:18:58 0:35:57 83.6 % ZA 16
237 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:19:04 0:36:04 83.9 % MA 113
238 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:19:37 0:36:36 85.1 % MJ 14
239 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:19:43 0:36:42 85.4 % MB 48
240 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:20:29 0:37:28 87.1 % M1 16
241 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:21:50 0:38:50 90.3 % ZZ 3
242 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:23:01 0:40:01 93.1 % MA 114
243 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:23:50 0:40:49 94.9 % MB 49
244 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:23:53 0:40:53 95.1 % M0 4
245 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:24:10 0:41:09 95.7 % ZA 17
246 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:24:56 0:41:55 97.5 % MB 50
247 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:25:09 0:42:08 98.0 % ZZ 4
248 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:25:10 0:42:09 98.0 % ZJ 6
249 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:25:12 0:42:11 98.1 % ZJ 7
250 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:27:43 0:44:42 103.9 % MC 20
251 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:28:36 0:45:35 106.0 % MD 5
252 0 90 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 1 chodec
253 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 115 chodec
254 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 116 chodec
255 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 8 chodec
256 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 117 chodec
257 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 118 chodec
258 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 1 chodec
259 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 51 chodec
260 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 21 chodec
261 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 52 chodec
262 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 119 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa