Lysacup - Visalaje, parkoviště - výsledky

Datum:
11.2.2018
Čas startu:
10:00:24

Aktualizováno: 11.2.2018, 10:44:26

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 964 0:41:18 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:42:16 0:00:57 2.3 % MA 1
3 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:42:22 0:01:03 2.6 % MA 2
4 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:42:27 0:01:08 2.8 % MB 2
5 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:42:51 0:01:32 3.7 % MA 3
6 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:43:13 0:01:54 4.6 % MA 4
7 Jakub AMBROS 1987 560 0:43:24 0:02:05 5.1 % MA 5
8 Roman KOVÁŘ 1977 707 0:43:57 0:02:38 6.4 % MB 3
9 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:44:50 0:03:31 8.5 % MA 6
10 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:45:01 0:03:42 9.0 % MA 7
11 Tomáš BLAHA 1976 904 0:45:07 0:03:48 9.2 % MB 4
12 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:45:26 0:04:07 10.0 % M1 1
13 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:45:36 0:04:17 10.4 % MA 8
14 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:45:42 0:04:23 10.6 % MA 9
15 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:45:53 0:04:34 11.1 % MA 10
16 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:45:55 0:04:36 11.2 % MA 11
17 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 653 0:45:59 0:04:40 11.3 % MA 12
18 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:46:06 0:04:47 11.6 % MA 13
19 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:46:11 0:04:53 11.8 % MA 14
20 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:47:21 0:06:02 14.6 % MC 1
21 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:47:37 0:06:18 15.3 % MB 5
22 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:48:00 0:06:41 16.2 % MA 15
23 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:48:04 0:06:45 16.4 % MA 16
24 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:10 0:06:51 16.6 % MB 6
25 Štěpán KOSEK 1989 763 0:48:12 0:06:53 16.7 % MA 17
26 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:48:24 0:07:05 17.2 % MA 18
27 Martin ML. 1988 830 0:48:47 0:07:28 18.1 % MA 19
28 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:48:56 0:07:37 18.5 % MA 20
29 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:49:02 0:07:43 18.7 % MC 2
30 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:49:07 0:07:48 18.9 % MA 21
31 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:49:09 0:07:50 19.0 % MB 7
32 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:49:12 0:07:53 19.1 % MB 8
33 Edvard ZEMBOVSKI 1972 900 0:49:25 0:08:06 19.6 % MB 9
34 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:49:26 0:08:07 19.7 % MB 10
35 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:49:44 0:08:25 20.4 % MA 22
36 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:49:48 0:08:29 20.5 % MB 11
37 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 0:49:56 0:08:37 20.9 % MA 23
38 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 0:50:04 0:08:45 21.2 % MB 12
39 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:50:14 0:08:56 21.6 % MB 13
40 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:50:18 0:08:59 21.8 % MA 24
41 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:50:39 0:09:20 22.6 % MA 25
42 Vladimír MAZÁNEK 1979 938 0:50:44 0:09:25 22.8 % MA 26
43 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:50:55 0:09:36 23.3 % MC 3
44 Tomas WRONA 1985 916 0:51:25 0:10:06 24.5 % MA 27
45 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:51:31 0:10:12 24.7 % MB 14
46 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:51:44 0:10:25 25.2 % ZA 1
47 Filip MOOC 1986 282 0:51:58 0:10:39 25.8 % MA 28
48 Lukáš VAŘECHA 1984 751 0:52:03 0:10:44 26.0 % MA 29
49 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:52:11 0:10:52 26.3 % ZA 2
50 Martin KVAPULINSKÝ 1983 648 0:52:13 0:10:55 26.4 % MA 30
51 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:52:17 0:10:58 26.6 % MA 31
52 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:52:25 0:11:06 26.9 % MJ 1
53 Ivana LÍŠKOVÁ 1989 963 0:52:27 0:11:08 27.0 % ZA 3
54 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 0:52:43 0:11:24 27.6 % MA 32
55 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:52:46 0:11:28 27.8 % MB 15
56 Alan LACH 1965 192 0:52:48 0:11:30 27.8 % MC 4
57 Alena KOLLEGOVÁ 1984 861 0:53:04 0:11:45 28.5 % ZB 1
58 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 0:53:07 0:11:48 28.6 % MB 16
59 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:53:18 0:11:59 29.0 % MA 33
60 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:53:24 0:12:05 29.3 % MB 17
61 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 217 0:53:40 0:12:21 29.9 % MA 34
62 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:53:41 0:12:22 30.0 % MB 18
63 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 0:53:46 0:12:27 30.2 % MA 35
64 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:53:55 0:12:36 30.5 % MA 36
65 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:54:09 0:12:50 31.1 % MC 5
66 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:54:10 0:12:51 31.1 % MB 19
67 Pavel BEBEK 1976 855 0:54:12 0:12:53 31.2 % MB 20
68 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 0:54:15 0:12:56 31.3 % MA 37
69 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:54:20 0:13:01 31.5 % MA 38
70 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 0:54:25 0:13:06 31.7 % MB 21
71 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 0:54:26 0:13:07 31.8 % MA 39
72 Jan HALFAR 1985 930 0:54:30 0:13:11 31.9 % MA 40
73 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:54:33 0:13:14 32.0 % MB 22
74 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:55:19 0:14:00 33.9 % MB 23
75 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:55:29 0:14:10 34.3 % MA 41
76 Peter BEDNÁR 1977 973 0:55:37 0:14:18 34.6 % MB 24
77 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:55:57 0:14:38 35.4 % MC 6
78 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:56:08 0:14:49 35.9 % MA 42
79 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:56:19 0:15:00 36.3 % MA 43
80 Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 328 0:56:21 0:15:02 36.4 % ZA 4
81 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:56:28 0:15:09 36.7 % M1 2
82 Ondřej VESELÝ 1986 288 0:56:29 0:15:10 36.7 % MA 44
83 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:56:32 0:15:13 36.9 % MD 1
84 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 0:56:39 0:15:20 37.1 % MA 45
85 Vít KRULIKOVSKÝ 1981 157 0:56:47 0:15:28 37.5 % MA 46
86 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:56:49 0:15:30 37.5 % MA 47
87 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:56:51 0:15:32 37.6 % MC 7
88 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:56:57 0:15:38 37.9 % MB 25
89 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 0:57:01 0:15:42 38.0 % MA 48
90 Jindřich BYRTUS 1961 852 0:57:01 0:15:42 38.0 % MC 8
91 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:57:04 0:15:45 38.1 % MC 9
92 Kamil STÖCKER 1986 572 0:57:18 0:15:59 38.7 % MA 49
93 Ondřej BYRTUS 1990 827 0:57:20 0:16:01 38.8 % MA 50
94 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:57:23 0:16:04 38.9 % MA 51
95 Adam KONVIČKA 1977 377 0:57:24 0:16:06 39.0 % MB 26
96 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:57:28 0:16:09 39.1 % MB 27
97 Jiří VINKLÁREK 1961 230 0:57:30 0:16:11 39.2 % MC 10
98 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 0:57:36 0:16:17 39.4 % MB 28
99 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:57:44 0:16:25 39.7 % MA 52
100 Jan HOLAIN 1984 752 0:57:48 0:16:29 39.9 % MA 53
101 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 0:57:57 0:16:38 40.3 % MB 29
102 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 0:57:58 0:16:39 40.3 % MC 11
103 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:58:07 0:16:48 40.7 % MA 54
104 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:58:12 0:16:53 40.9 % MA 55
105 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 965 0:58:17 0:16:58 41.1 % MB 30
106 Martin MUDRÍK 1997 393 0:58:21 0:17:02 41.3 % MJ 2
107 Dušan STANĚK 1986 914 0:58:23 0:17:04 41.3 % MA 56
108 Jiří BESEDA 1993 933 0:58:25 0:17:07 41.4 % MA 57
109 Karel NEPRAŠ 1990 332 0:58:32 0:17:13 41.7 % MA 58
110 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 0:58:44 0:17:25 42.2 % MB 31
111 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 0:58:55 0:17:36 42.6 % MC 12
112 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:59:07 0:17:48 43.1 % MA 59
113 Gary FROST 1971 427 0:59:09 0:17:50 43.2 % MB 32
114 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:59:32 0:18:13 44.1 % MA 60
115 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:59:35 0:18:17 44.3 % MA 61
116 Jan WITA 2005 943 0:59:39 0:18:20 44.4 % M0 1
117 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:00:23 0:19:04 46.2 % MC 13
118 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 1:00:25 0:19:06 46.3 % MA 62
119 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:00:28 0:19:09 46.4 % MB 33
120 Michal KLIMEŠ 1970 748 1:00:32 0:19:13 46.5 % MB 34
121 Radek PUCZOK 1983 910 1:00:34 0:19:15 46.6 % MA 63
122 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 1:00:41 0:19:22 46.9 % M1 3
123 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 1:00:44 0:19:25 47.0 % MB 35
124 René KALETA 1970 952 1:00:58 0:19:39 47.6 % MB 36
125 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:01:02 0:19:43 47.7 % MC 14
126 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 1:01:24 0:20:05 48.6 % ZB 2
127 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:01:37 0:20:18 49.1 % MB 37
128 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:01:44 0:20:25 49.4 % MB 38
129 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 1:01:54 0:20:35 49.8 % ZB 3
130 Radim WITA 1973 946 1:01:57 0:20:38 49.9 % MB 39
131 Tomáš STŘEBOVSKÝ 1971 810 1:01:59 0:20:40 50.0 % MB 40
132 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:02:05 0:20:46 50.3 % ZZ 1
133 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:02:09 0:20:50 50.4 % MC 15
134 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 1:02:16 0:20:57 50.7 % MC 16
135 Martin PRUSEK 1983 257 1:02:30 0:21:11 51.3 % MA 64
136 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:02:48 0:21:29 52.0 % MA 65
137 Anna BOHATÁ 1999 682 1:02:57 0:21:38 52.4 % ZJ 1
138 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:03:34 0:22:15 53.9 % MD 2
139 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:03:40 0:22:21 54.1 % MA 66
140 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 1:03:47 0:22:28 54.4 % MA 67
141 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:03:58 0:22:39 54.8 % MA 68
142 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:03:59 0:22:40 54.9 % MB 41
143 Martin MAREK 1970 397 1:04:02 0:22:43 55.0 % MB 42
144 Tomáš KRAVAL 1977 145 1:04:04 0:22:45 55.1 % 1
145 Ondřej MATÚŠ 1987 746 1:04:06 0:22:48 55.2 % MA 69
146 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:04:13 0:22:54 55.4 % ZA 5
147 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:04:27 0:23:08 56.0 % MB 43
148 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:04:31 0:23:12 56.2 % MB 44
149 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:04:40 0:23:21 56.5 % MB 45
150 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 250 1:04:52 0:23:33 57.0 % ZB 4
151 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:04:54 0:23:36 57.1 % MC 17
152 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:04:56 0:23:37 57.2 % MA 70
153 Jan VYSLOUŽIL 1993 954 1:05:06 0:23:48 57.6 % MA 71
154 Tomáš SVOBODA 1975 948 1:05:14 0:23:55 57.9 % MB 46
155 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 762 1:05:16 0:23:57 58.0 % ZB 5
156 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:05:21 0:24:02 58.2 % MA 72
157 Iveta KALOČOVÁ 1972 430 1:05:26 0:24:08 58.4 % ZZ 2
158 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:05:39 0:24:20 58.9 % MB 47
159 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 1:05:44 0:24:25 59.1 % MB 48
160 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:06:04 0:24:46 59.9 % ZB 6
161 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 1:06:19 0:25:00 60.5 % MA 73
162 Tereza KARKOŠKOVÁ 1989 772 1:06:23 0:25:05 60.7 % ZA 6
163 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:06:25 0:25:06 60.8 % ZZ 3
164 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:06:30 0:25:11 61.0 % MC 18
165 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 616 1:06:37 0:25:19 61.3 % ZB 7
166 Miloslav DORDA 1971 669 1:06:42 0:25:23 61.4 % MB 49
167 Monika GEMELOVÁ 1979 745 1:06:55 0:25:36 62.0 % ZB 8
168 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 1:06:57 0:25:38 62.1 % MA 74
169 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:06:59 0:25:40 62.1 % MB 50
170 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:07:02 0:25:43 62.3 % MC 19
171 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:07:13 0:25:54 62.7 % MC 20
172 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:07:29 0:26:10 63.4 % MA 75
173 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:07:34 0:26:15 63.6 % MA 76
174 Jan GEMBARA 1993 633 1:07:36 0:26:17 63.6 % MA 77
175 Marcela MARTYNKOVÁ 1965 902 1:09:15 0:27:56 67.6 % ZZ 4
176 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:09:17 0:27:58 67.7 % ZZ 5
177 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:09:31 0:28:12 68.3 % MC 21
178 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:09:43 0:28:24 68.8 % MA 78
179 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:10:16 0:28:58 70.1 % MD 3
180 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:10:26 0:29:07 70.5 % MC 22
181 Aneta PIVOŇKOVÁ 1991 739 1:10:36 0:29:17 70.9 % ZA 7
182 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:11:16 0:29:58 72.5 % MC 23
183 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 1:11:42 0:30:23 73.6 % MA 79
184 0 979 1:11:51 0:30:32 73.9 % 2
185 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:12:59 0:31:40 76.7 % ZZ 6
186 Jakub KALETA 1989 926 1:13:07 0:31:48 77.0 % MA 80
187 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:13:16 0:31:58 77.4 % Z0 1
188 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:13:22 0:32:03 77.6 % MA 81
189 Eva KORNAKOVÁ 1986 923 1:13:43 0:32:24 78.4 % ZA 8
190 Daniel BÖSE 1973 941 1:14:21 0:33:02 80.0 % MB 51
191 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:15:06 0:33:47 81.8 % ZB 9
192 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:15:35 0:34:16 83.0 % MD 4
193 Nikol BAČÁKOVÁ 1996 935 1:15:41 0:34:22 83.2 % ZA 9
194 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:15:50 0:34:31 83.6 % MA 82
195 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:16:13 0:34:55 84.5 % ZA 10
196 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:16:29 0:35:10 85.1 % ZJ 2
197 Tomáš OPOLKA 1986 750 1:16:44 0:35:25 85.8 % MA 83
198 Tomáš FARNÝ 1956 477 1:17:09 0:35:50 86.8 % MD 5
199 Andrea GAŠPERIKOVÁ 1993 956 1:17:10 0:35:51 86.8 % ZA 11
200 Veronika MUSILOVÁ 1992 654 1:17:12 0:35:53 86.9 % ZA 12
201 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:17:33 0:36:14 87.7 % ZJ 3
202 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:19:31 0:38:12 92.5 % MC 24
203 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 1:19:34 0:38:15 92.6 % ZB 10
204 Martin GAŠPERIK 1995 652 1:19:59 0:38:40 93.6 % MA 84
205 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:20:19 0:39:00 94.4 % MB 52
206 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 1:21:11 0:39:52 96.5 % ZA 13
207 Bělarus TAMARA 1980 807 1:21:52 0:40:33 98.2 % ZB 11
208 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:22:28 0:41:09 99.6 % MA 85
209 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 1:24:38 0:43:19 104.9 % Z0 2
210 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 7 chodec
211 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 6 chodec
212 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 12 chodec
213 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
214 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
215 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
216 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 14 chodec
217 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 86 chodec
218 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 15 chodec
219 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 8 chodec
220 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 16 chodec
221 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 4 chodec
222 Lucy ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1978 456 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 13 chodec
223 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 53 chodec
224 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 54 chodec
225 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
226 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 87 chodec
227 Martin SASÍN 1976 504 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 55 chodec
228 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 56 chodec
229 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
230 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 88 chodec
231 Olinka JACKOVÁ 1965 483 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 10 chodec
232 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 26 chodec
233 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 57 chodec
234 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 622 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 17 chodec
235 Radek ZEMAN 1977 584 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 58 chodec
236 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 59 chodec
237 Vladimír KOSTIHA 1968 766 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 60 chodec
238 Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 172 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 89 chodec
239 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 18 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa