Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - výsledky

Datum:
28.1.2018
Čas startu:
17:00:12
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 28.1.2018, 18:46:12

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:38:52.5 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 1
2 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:41:39.9 0:02:47.3 7.2 % MA 2
3 Jakub AMBROS 1987 560 0:42:01.9 0:03:09.3 8.1 % MA 3
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:42:23.9 0:03:31.3 9.1 % MA 4
5 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:43:23.9 0:04:31.3 11.6 % MA 5
6 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:43:32.9 0:04:40.3 12.0 % M1 1
7 Tomáš BLAHA 1976 904 0:43:40.9 0:04:48.4 12.4 % MB 1
8 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:43:48.1 0:04:55.5 12.7 % MA 6
9 Roman KOVÁŘ 1977 707 0:43:50.1 0:04:57.5 12.8 % MB 2
10 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:44:04.4 0:05:11.8 13.4 % MA 7
11 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:44:07.5 0:05:15.0 13.5 % MA 8
12 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:44:15.1 0:05:22.6 13.8 % MA 9
13 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:45:30.6 0:06:38.1 17.1 % M1 2
14 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:45:45.7 0:06:53.1 17.7 % MA 10
15 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:46:01.7 0:07:09.1 18.4 % MB 3
16 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:46:07.9 0:07:15.3 18.7 % MA 11
17 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:46:25.0 0:07:32.4 19.4 % MA 12
18 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:46:33.9 0:07:41.3 19.8 % MA 13
19 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:46:37.3 0:07:44.7 19.9 % MB 4
20 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:46:46.3 0:07:53.7 20.3 % MA 14
21 Martin ML. 1988 830 0:46:52.3 0:07:59.7 20.6 % MA 15
22 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:47:11.0 0:08:18.4 21.4 % MB 5
23 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:47:16.2 0:08:23.6 21.6 % MA 16
24 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:47:26.1 0:08:33.5 22.0 % MA 17
25 Edvard ZEMBOVSKI 1972 900 0:47:32.2 0:08:39.6 22.3 % MB 6
26 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:47:41.1 0:08:48.5 22.7 % MC 1
27 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:47:53.1 0:09:00.6 23.2 % MA 18
28 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:48:00.4 0:09:07.8 23.5 % MA 19
29 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:48:09.9 0:09:17.3 23.9 % MB 7
30 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:48:18.3 0:09:25.7 24.3 % MA 20
31 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:48:40.2 0:09:47.6 25.2 % MC 2
32 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:48:42.9 0:09:50.4 25.3 % MA 21
33 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:49:04.9 0:10:12.3 26.3 % MB 8
34 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:49:18.4 0:10:25.8 26.8 % MB 9
35 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:49:23.4 0:10:30.8 27.0 % MB 10
36 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:49:29.9 0:10:37.3 27.3 % MB 11
37 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:49:31.9 0:10:39.4 27.4 % MA 22
38 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:50:38.4 0:11:45.9 30.3 % MA 23
39 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:50:41.8 0:11:49.2 30.4 % ZA 1
40 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:50:56.9 0:12:04.3 31.1 % MA 24
41 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:50:59.5 0:12:06.9 31.2 % MA 25
42 Tomas WRONA 1985 916 0:51:07.2 0:12:14.6 31.5 % MA 26
43 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 0:51:15.7 0:12:23.2 31.9 % MA 27
44 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:51:26.1 0:12:33.5 32.3 % MA 28
45 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:51:41.4 0:12:48.9 33.0 % MA 29
46 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:52:00.4 0:13:07.9 33.8 % MA 30
47 David BELEJ 1981 341 0:52:11.2 0:13:18.7 34.2 % MA 31
48 Alena KOLLEGOVÁ 1984 861 0:52:17.4 0:13:24.9 34.5 % ZB 1
49 Daniel FILIP 1982 874 0:52:21.0 0:13:28.4 34.7 % MA 32
50 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:52:37.2 0:13:44.7 35.4 % MB 12
51 Ondřej VESELÝ 1986 288 0:52:59.0 0:14:06.4 36.3 % MA 33
52 Martin PACHTA 1988 838 0:53:01.8 0:14:09.2 36.4 % MA 34
53 Ivana LÍŠKOVÁ 1989 963 0:53:05.2 0:14:12.6 36.6 % ZA 2
54 Tomáš KREJČÍ 1982 883 0:53:07.0 0:14:14.4 36.6 % 1
55 Pavel BEBEK 1976 855 0:53:09.6 0:14:17.0 36.7 % MB 13
56 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:53:18.1 0:14:25.5 37.1 % MA 35
57 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:53:37.6 0:14:45.0 37.9 % MB 14
58 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:53:58.5 0:15:05.9 38.8 % MB 15
59 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 0:54:03.6 0:15:11.1 39.1 % 2
60 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:54:13.8 0:15:21.2 39.5 % MA 36
61 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:54:48.1 0:15:55.5 41.0 % MA 37
62 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 0:54:51.4 0:15:58.8 41.1 % MB 16
63 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 0:55:10.3 0:16:17.8 41.9 % MA 38
64 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 0:55:15.7 0:16:23.1 42.1 % MB 17
65 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:55:23.3 0:16:30.7 42.5 % MB 18
66 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:55:25.2 0:16:32.6 42.6 % MB 19
67 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:55:28.9 0:16:36.3 42.7 % MC 3
68 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:55:31.5 0:16:39.0 42.8 % MB 20
69 0 979 0:55:33.4 0:16:40.9 42.9 % 3
70 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:55:44.8 0:16:52.2 43.4 % MA 39
71 Tomáš KRAVAL 1977 145 0:56:28.0 0:17:35.5 45.3 % 4
72 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 0:56:29.6 0:17:37.1 45.3 % MB 21
73 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:56:31.9 0:17:39.3 45.4 % MB 22
74 Vít KRULIKOVSKÝ 1981 157 0:56:39.1 0:17:46.5 45.7 % MA 40
75 Jiří VINKLÁREK 1961 230 0:56:46.0 0:17:53.4 46.0 % MC 4
76 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:56:48.0 0:17:55.5 46.1 % MB 23
77 Jindřich BYRTUS 1961 852 0:57:03.1 0:18:10.5 46.8 % MC 5
78 Jan KUSZNÍR 1987 569 0:57:16.9 0:18:24.3 47.3 % MA 41
79 Jan HOLAIN 1984 752 0:57:21.6 0:18:29.0 47.5 % MA 42
80 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 0:57:31.3 0:18:38.7 48.0 % MB 24
81 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:57:45.1 0:18:52.5 48.6 % MD 1
82 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:57:50.9 0:18:58.3 48.8 % MA 43
83 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:57:58.8 0:19:06.2 49.1 % MA 44
84 Peter BEDNÁR 1977 973 0:58:01.4 0:19:08.9 49.3 % MB 25
85 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:58:39.0 0:19:46.5 50.9 % MA 45
86 Jiří KAPLAN 1987 932 0:58:46.4 0:19:53.8 51.2 % MA 46
87 Jan WITA 2005 943 0:59:14.5 0:20:22.0 52.4 % M0 1
88 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 0:59:28.9 0:20:36.4 53.0 % MD 2
89 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:59:31.1 0:20:38.5 53.1 % MA 47
90 Martin MAREK 1970 397 0:59:34.0 0:20:41.5 53.2 % MB 26
91 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 0:59:40.3 0:20:47.8 53.5 % MC 6
92 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:59:47.1 0:20:54.5 53.8 % MA 48
93 Michal KLIMEŠ 1970 748 1:00:03.1 0:21:10.5 54.5 % MB 27
94 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:00:21.6 0:21:29.0 55.3 % MC 7
95 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:00:28.8 0:21:36.3 55.6 % MA 49
96 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 1:00:32.6 0:21:40.0 55.7 % M1 3
97 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:01:26.8 0:22:34.2 58.1 % MD 3
98 Tom RETT 1969 547 1:01:29.1 0:22:36.5 58.2 % MB 28
99 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 250 1:01:35.8 0:22:43.3 58.4 % ZB 2
100 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:01:37.7 0:22:45.2 58.5 % MC 8
101 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:01:46.8 0:22:54.2 58.9 % ZA 3
102 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 1:02:22.5 0:23:29.9 60.4 % MA 50
103 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:02:25.2 0:23:32.6 60.6 % MA 51
104 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:02:52.4 0:23:59.8 61.7 % MB 29
105 Karel NEPRAŠ 1990 332 1:02:54.3 0:24:01.8 61.8 % MA 52
106 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:03:24.9 0:24:32.3 63.1 % MA 53
107 Radek BLAHUT 1973 823 1:03:29.7 0:24:37.2 63.3 % MB 30
108 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:03:32.2 0:24:39.6 63.4 % MB 31
109 Marcela MARTYNKOVÁ 1965 902 1:03:43.9 0:24:51.3 63.9 % ZZ 1
110 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:03:46.8 0:24:54.2 64.1 % MB 32
111 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 1:04:18.1 0:25:25.6 65.4 % MC 9
112 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:04:35.2 0:25:42.6 66.1 % MB 33
113 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:05:07.6 0:26:15.0 67.5 % MA 54
114 Tomáš SVOBODA 1975 948 1:05:24.9 0:26:32.3 68.3 % MB 34
115 Martin ST. 1968 360 1:05:27.5 0:26:34.9 68.4 % MB 35
116 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:05:34.4 0:26:41.8 68.7 % MA 55
117 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:05:55.3 0:27:02.8 69.6 % ZZ 2
118 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 1:06:07.6 0:27:15.1 70.1 % MA 56
119 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:06:13.4 0:27:20.8 70.3 % MB 36
120 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:06:18.7 0:27:26.1 70.6 % MB 37
121 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:06:50.9 0:27:58.4 72.0 % MA 57
122 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:07:46.6 0:28:54.0 74.3 % MC 10
123 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:07:49.8 0:28:57.3 74.5 % MA 58
124 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:08:12.2 0:29:19.7 75.4 % MB 38
125 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:08:15.7 0:29:23.2 75.6 % MA 59
126 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 1:08:43.1 0:29:50.6 76.8 % MA 60
127 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:08:57.5 0:30:04.9 77.4 % MB 39
128 Vilém FRIDRICH 1998 970 1:09:11.7 0:30:19.1 78.0 % MJ 1
129 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:09:24.6 0:30:32.1 78.5 % MC 11
130 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 1:09:29.1 0:30:36.5 78.7 % MB 40
131 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:09:37.7 0:30:45.2 79.1 % MA 61
132 Zuzana PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ 1994 920 1:09:58.9 0:31:06.4 80.0 % ZA 4
133 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:10:01.3 0:31:08.7 80.1 % ZJ 1
134 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:10:23.2 0:31:30.6 81.1 % MA 62
135 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:10:26.8 0:31:34.2 81.2 % ZJ 2
136 Radek ZEMAN 1977 584 1:10:44.2 0:31:51.7 82.0 % MB 41
137 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:11:15.9 0:32:23.3 83.3 % Z0 1
138 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:11:18.6 0:32:26.1 83.4 % MA 63
139 Eva KORNAKOVÁ 1986 923 1:11:54.4 0:33:01.9 85.0 % ZA 5
140 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:12:12.7 0:33:20.1 85.8 % MC 12
141 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 1:12:55.2 0:34:02.6 87.6 % ZB 3
142 Alena PAWLUSOVÁ 1977 950 1:13:09.5 0:34:16.9 88.2 % 5
143 Jakub KALETA 1989 926 1:13:28.2 0:34:35.6 89.0 % MA 64
144 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:14:21.6 0:35:29.0 91.3 % MD 4
145 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:14:41.8 0:35:49.2 92.1 % MC 13
146 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:15:23.0 0:36:30.4 93.9 % ZJ 3
147 0 477 1:15:42.7 0:36:50.1 94.8 % 6
148 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 1:16:22.5 0:37:29.9 96.5 % MD 5
149 Andrea GAŠPERIKOVÁ 1993 956 1:17:41.6 0:38:49.1 99.9 % ZA 6
150 Martin GAŠPERIK 1995 652 1:20:12.3 0:41:19.7 106.3 % MA 65
151 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:23:37.8 0:44:45.2 115.1 % MC 14
152 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 1:24:32.0 0:45:39.4 117.4 % MD 6
153 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:25:21.6 0:46:29.0 119.6 % MB 42
154 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZZ 3 chodec
155 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
156 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
157 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 66 chodec
158 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZA 7 chodec
159 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 43 chodec
160 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 44 chodec
161 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 67 chodec
162 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 45 chodec
163 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MC 15 chodec
164 Romana DAVIDOVÁ 1971 849 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZZ 4 chodec
165 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZA 8 chodec
166 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 68 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2018 Luďa