Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - výsledky

Datum:
28.1.2018
Čas startu:
17:00:12

Aktualizováno: 28.1.2018, 17:46:12

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:38:52 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:41:39 0:02:47 7.2 % MA 2
3 Jakub AMBROS 1987 560 0:42:01 0:03:09 8.1 % MA 3
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:42:23 0:03:31 9.1 % MA 4
5 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:43:23 0:04:31 11.6 % MA 5
6 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:43:32 0:04:40 12.0 % M1 1
7 Tomáš BLAHA 1976 904 0:43:40 0:04:48 12.4 % MB 1
8 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:43:48 0:04:55 12.7 % MA 6
9 Roman KOVÁŘ 1977 707 0:43:50 0:04:57 12.8 % MB 2
10 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:44:04 0:05:11 13.4 % MA 7
11 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:44:07 0:05:15 13.5 % MA 8
12 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:44:15 0:05:22 13.8 % MA 9
13 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:45:30 0:06:38 17.1 % M1 2
14 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:45:45 0:06:53 17.7 % MA 10
15 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:46:01 0:07:09 18.4 % MB 3
16 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:46:07 0:07:15 18.7 % MA 11
17 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:46:25 0:07:32 19.4 % MA 12
18 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:46:33 0:07:41 19.8 % MA 13
19 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:46:37 0:07:44 19.9 % MB 4
20 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:46:46 0:07:53 20.3 % MA 14
21 Martin ML. 1988 830 0:46:52 0:07:59 20.6 % MA 15
22 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:47:11 0:08:18 21.4 % MB 5
23 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:47:16 0:08:23 21.6 % MA 16
24 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:47:26 0:08:33 22.0 % MA 17
25 Edvard ZEMBOVSKI 1972 900 0:47:32 0:08:39 22.3 % MB 6
26 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:47:41 0:08:48 22.7 % MC 1
27 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:47:53 0:09:00 23.2 % MA 18
28 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:48:00 0:09:07 23.5 % MA 19
29 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:48:09 0:09:17 23.9 % MB 7
30 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:48:18 0:09:25 24.3 % MA 20
31 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:48:40 0:09:47 25.2 % MC 2
32 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:48:42 0:09:50 25.3 % MA 21
33 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:49:04 0:10:12 26.3 % MB 8
34 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:49:18 0:10:25 26.8 % MB 9
35 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:49:23 0:10:30 27.0 % MB 10
36 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:49:29 0:10:37 27.3 % MB 11
37 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:49:31 0:10:39 27.4 % MA 22
38 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:50:38 0:11:45 30.3 % MA 23
39 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:50:41 0:11:49 30.4 % ZA 1
40 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:50:56 0:12:04 31.1 % MA 24
41 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:50:59 0:12:06 31.2 % MA 25
42 Tomas WRONA 1985 916 0:51:07 0:12:14 31.5 % MA 26
43 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 0:51:15 0:12:23 31.9 % MA 27
44 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:51:26 0:12:33 32.3 % MA 28
45 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:51:41 0:12:48 33.0 % MA 29
46 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:52:00 0:13:07 33.8 % MA 30
47 David BELEJ 1981 341 0:52:11 0:13:18 34.2 % MA 31
48 Alena KOLLEGOVÁ 1984 861 0:52:17 0:13:24 34.5 % ZB 1
49 Daniel FILIP 1982 874 0:52:21 0:13:28 34.7 % MA 32
50 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:52:37 0:13:44 35.4 % MB 12
51 Ondřej VESELÝ 1986 288 0:52:59 0:14:06 36.3 % MA 33
52 Martin PACHTA 1988 838 0:53:01 0:14:09 36.4 % MA 34
53 Ivana LÍŠKOVÁ 1989 963 0:53:05 0:14:12 36.6 % ZA 2
54 Tomáš KREJČÍ 1982 883 0:53:07 0:14:14 36.6 % 1
55 Pavel BEBEK 1976 855 0:53:09 0:14:17 36.7 % MB 13
56 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:53:18 0:14:25 37.1 % MA 35
57 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:53:37 0:14:45 37.9 % MB 14
58 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:53:58 0:15:05 38.8 % MB 15
59 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 0:54:03 0:15:11 39.1 % 2
60 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:54:13 0:15:21 39.5 % MA 36
61 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:54:48 0:15:55 41.0 % MA 37
62 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 0:54:51 0:15:58 41.1 % MB 16
63 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 0:55:10 0:16:17 41.9 % MA 38
64 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 0:55:15 0:16:23 42.1 % MB 17
65 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:55:23 0:16:30 42.5 % MB 18
66 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:55:25 0:16:32 42.6 % MB 19
67 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:55:28 0:16:36 42.7 % MC 3
68 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:55:31 0:16:39 42.8 % MB 20
69 0 979 0:55:33 0:16:40 42.9 % 3
70 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:55:44 0:16:52 43.4 % MA 39
71 Tomáš KRAVAL 1977 145 0:56:28 0:17:35 45.3 % 4
72 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 0:56:29 0:17:37 45.3 % MB 21
73 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:56:31 0:17:39 45.4 % MB 22
74 Vít KRULIKOVSKÝ 1981 157 0:56:39 0:17:46 45.7 % MA 40
75 Jiří VINKLÁREK 1961 230 0:56:46 0:17:53 46.0 % MC 4
76 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:56:48 0:17:55 46.1 % MB 23
77 Jindřich BYRTUS 1961 852 0:57:03 0:18:10 46.8 % MC 5
78 Jan KUSZNÍR 1987 569 0:57:16 0:18:24 47.3 % MA 41
79 Jan HOLAIN 1984 752 0:57:21 0:18:29 47.5 % MA 42
80 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 0:57:31 0:18:38 48.0 % MB 24
81 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:57:45 0:18:52 48.6 % MD 1
82 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:57:50 0:18:58 48.8 % MA 43
83 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:57:58 0:19:06 49.1 % MA 44
84 Peter BEDNÁR 1977 973 0:58:01 0:19:08 49.3 % MB 25
85 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:58:39 0:19:46 50.9 % MA 45
86 Jiří KAPLAN 1987 932 0:58:46 0:19:53 51.2 % MA 46
87 Jan WITA 2005 943 0:59:14 0:20:22 52.4 % M0 1
88 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 0:59:28 0:20:36 53.0 % MD 2
89 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:59:31 0:20:38 53.1 % MA 47
90 Martin MAREK 1970 397 0:59:34 0:20:41 53.2 % MB 26
91 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 0:59:40 0:20:47 53.5 % MC 6
92 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:59:47 0:20:54 53.8 % MA 48
93 Michal KLIMEŠ 1970 748 1:00:03 0:21:10 54.5 % MB 27
94 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:00:21 0:21:29 55.3 % MC 7
95 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:00:28 0:21:36 55.6 % MA 49
96 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 1:00:32 0:21:40 55.7 % M1 3
97 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:01:26 0:22:34 58.1 % MD 3
98 Tom RETT 1969 547 1:01:29 0:22:36 58.2 % MB 28
99 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 250 1:01:35 0:22:43 58.4 % ZB 2
100 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:01:37 0:22:45 58.5 % MC 8
101 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:01:46 0:22:54 58.9 % ZA 3
102 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 1:02:22 0:23:29 60.4 % MA 50
103 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:02:25 0:23:32 60.6 % MA 51
104 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:02:52 0:23:59 61.7 % MB 29
105 Karel NEPRAŠ 1990 332 1:02:54 0:24:01 61.8 % MA 52
106 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:03:24 0:24:32 63.1 % MA 53
107 Radek BLAHUT 1973 823 1:03:29 0:24:37 63.3 % MB 30
108 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:03:32 0:24:39 63.4 % MB 31
109 Marcela MARTYNKOVÁ 1965 902 1:03:43 0:24:51 63.9 % ZZ 1
110 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:03:46 0:24:54 64.1 % MB 32
111 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 1:04:18 0:25:25 65.4 % MC 9
112 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:04:35 0:25:42 66.1 % MB 33
113 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:05:07 0:26:15 67.5 % MA 54
114 Tomáš SVOBODA 1975 948 1:05:24 0:26:32 68.3 % MB 34
115 Martin ST. 1968 360 1:05:27 0:26:34 68.4 % MB 35
116 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:05:34 0:26:41 68.7 % MA 55
117 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:05:55 0:27:02 69.6 % ZZ 2
118 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 1:06:07 0:27:15 70.1 % MA 56
119 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:06:13 0:27:20 70.3 % MB 36
120 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:06:18 0:27:26 70.6 % MB 37
121 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:06:50 0:27:58 72.0 % MA 57
122 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:07:46 0:28:54 74.3 % MC 10
123 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:07:49 0:28:57 74.5 % MA 58
124 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:08:12 0:29:19 75.4 % MB 38
125 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:08:15 0:29:23 75.6 % MA 59
126 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 1:08:43 0:29:50 76.8 % MA 60
127 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:08:57 0:30:04 77.4 % MB 39
128 Vilém FRIDRICH 1998 970 1:09:11 0:30:19 78.0 % MJ 1
129 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:09:24 0:30:32 78.5 % MC 11
130 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 1:09:29 0:30:36 78.7 % MB 40
131 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:09:37 0:30:45 79.1 % MA 61
132 Zuzana PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ 1994 920 1:09:58 0:31:06 80.0 % ZA 4
133 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:10:01 0:31:08 80.1 % ZJ 1
134 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:10:23 0:31:30 81.1 % MA 62
135 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:10:26 0:31:34 81.2 % ZJ 2
136 Radek ZEMAN 1977 584 1:10:44 0:31:51 82.0 % MB 41
137 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:11:15 0:32:23 83.3 % Z0 1
138 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:11:18 0:32:26 83.4 % MA 63
139 Eva KORNAKOVÁ 1986 923 1:11:54 0:33:01 85.0 % ZA 5
140 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:12:12 0:33:20 85.8 % MC 12
141 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 1:12:55 0:34:02 87.6 % ZB 3
142 Alena PAWLUSOVÁ 1977 950 1:13:09 0:34:16 88.2 % 5
143 Jakub KALETA 1989 926 1:13:28 0:34:35 89.0 % MA 64
144 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:14:21 0:35:29 91.3 % MD 4
145 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:14:41 0:35:49 92.1 % MC 13
146 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:15:23 0:36:30 93.9 % ZJ 3
147 0 477 1:15:42 0:36:50 94.8 % 6
148 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 1:16:22 0:37:29 96.5 % MD 5
149 Andrea GAŠPERIKOVÁ 1993 956 1:17:41 0:38:49 99.9 % ZA 6
150 Martin GAŠPERIK 1995 652 1:20:12 0:41:19 106.3 % MA 65
151 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:23:37 0:44:45 115.1 % MC 14
152 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 1:24:32 0:45:39 117.4 % MD 6
153 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:25:21 0:46:29 119.6 % MB 42
154 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 3 chodec
155 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
156 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
157 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 66 chodec
158 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 7 chodec
159 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 43 chodec
160 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 44 chodec
161 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 67 chodec
162 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 45 chodec
163 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 15 chodec
164 Romana DAVIDOVÁ 1971 849 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 4 chodec
165 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 8 chodec
166 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 68 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa