Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
20.1.2018
Čas startu:
10:00:31
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZB
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora 2
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
#0 - #1
Pořadí
#0 - #2
Pořadí
#0 - #3
Pořadí
8
Vlastimil LYSÁK
781
1:48:20
0:09:25
9,54
9
0:43:16
1
1:06:51
16
1:48:20
8
4
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
1:42:32
0:03:37
3,67
5
0:43:23
2
0:59:28
3
1:42:32
4
1
Marek CAUSIDIS
892
1:38:55
0:00:00
0,00
1
0:43:48
3
0:58:52
1
1:38:55
1
33
Lukáš MARTINKA
372
2:16:21
0:37:26
37,85
51
0:44:17
4
1:23:18
42
2:16:21
33
7
Tomáš BURYŠKA
2
1:46:09
0:07:14
7,32
8
0:44:29
5
1:06:02
9
1:46:09
7
2
Tomáš MACEČEK
202
1:40:40
0:01:45
1,78
2
0:44:39
6
0:59:21
2
1:40:40
2
6
Petr HUDEČEK
1
1:45:54
0:06:59
7,06
7
0:44:43
7
1:02:40
6
1:45:54
6
3
Oldřich KOKOŠEK
33
1:42:06
0:03:11
3,22
4
0:45:23
8
1:01:41
4
1:42:06
3
5
Jan ZEMANÍK
274
1:43:17
0:04:22
4,42
6
0:45:38
9
1:01:41
5
1:43:17
5
9
Jan HLAVATÍK
501
1:48:51
0:09:56
10,05
10
0:46:24
10
1:05:05
8
1:48:51
9
17
David FLAŠA
187
1:55:51
0:16:56
17,12
20
0:46:35
11
1:06:44
15
1:55:51
17
13
Tomáš PETER
448
1:53:07
0:14:12
14,36
14
0:47:08
12
1:04:38
7
1:53:07
13
15
Nikola IVANOV
939
1:55:27
0:16:32
16,72
18
0:47:11
13
1:06:37
14
1:55:27
15
10
Zbyněk ŠKUCA
653
1:50:41
0:11:46
11,90
11
0:47:54
14
1:06:29
12
1:50:41
10
11
Štěpán KOSEK
763
1:50:57
0:12:02
12,17
12
0:48:32
15
1:06:26
11
1:50:57
11
12
Radek CHROBÁK
94
1:51:59
0:13:04
13,21
13
0:48:59
16
1:06:13
10
1:51:59
12
14
Jan ZIDEK
227
1:53:29
0:14:34
14,74
15
0:49:42
17
1:06:30
13
1:53:29
14
16
Jan LACHNIT
966
1:55:31
0:16:36
16,79
19
0:49:46
18
1:07:01
17
1:55:31
16
21
Martin GRIMM
493
2:06:03
0:27:08
27,43
31
0:50:14
19
1:07:18
18
2:06:03
21
18
Richard RUČKA
105
1:57:13
0:18:18
18,51
21
0:50:23
20
1:10:03
19
1:57:13
18
20
Kristián ŠKODA
56
2:04:19
0:25:24
25,69
28
0:51:29
21
1:13:21
21
2:04:19
20
31
Ondřej RICHTER
414
2:15:32
0:36:37
37,02
48
0:52:11
22
1:20:55
39
2:15:32
31
19
František GREGOR
667
2:01:08
0:22:13
22,46
23
0:52:38
23
1:12:16
20
2:01:08
19
30
Vladimír MAZÁNEK
938
2:13:46
0:34:51
35,24
46
0:53:35
24
1:16:04
23
2:13:46
30
24
Luděk VÝDUCH
949
2:08:38
0:29:43
30,06
37
0:54:08
25
1:16:01
22
2:08:38
24
26
Martin HOŘÍNEK
675
2:11:44
0:32:49
33,19
41
0:54:22
26
1:16:51
26
2:11:44
26
49
Ondřej ČERNOCH
357
2:29:46
0:50:51
51,41
78
0:54:40
27
1:16:48
25
2:29:46
49
27
Roman JUREČKA
362
2:11:47
0:32:51
33,23
42
0:54:41
28
1:18:17
32
2:11:47
27
23
Jaroslav KOUŘIL
31
2:07:51
0:28:56
29,26
35
0:55:06
29
1:17:33
31
2:07:51
23
32
Jiří KAZÁRIK
908
2:16:13
0:37:18
37,72
49
0:55:53
30
1:17:08
30
2:16:13
32
34
Martin PACHTA
838
2:17:14
0:38:19
38,74
52
0:56:16
31
1:16:54
27
2:17:14
34
22
Karel NEPRAŠ
332
2:07:28
0:28:33
28,88
34
0:56:27
32
1:17:03
28
2:07:28
22
28
Jakub JANEČKA
226
2:12:02
0:33:07
33,49
43
0:56:29
33
1:17:03
29
2:12:02
28
25
Ondřej VESELÝ
288
2:10:42
0:31:47
32,14
40
0:56:36
34
1:16:42
24
2:10:42
25
40
Tomas WRONA
916
2:22:18
0:43:23
43,87
64
0:57:10
35
1:20:49
38
2:22:18
40
36
Daniel POSPÍŠIL
924
2:17:21
0:38:26
38,86
54
0:57:21
36
1:19:58
35
2:17:21
36
37
Jiří POKLUDA
599
2:17:30
0:38:35
39,01
55
0:57:27
37
1:20:33
36
2:17:30
37
35
Jan KARPETA
905
2:17:16
0:38:21
38,79
53
0:57:38
38
1:19:44
33
2:17:16
35
44
Pavel BENEŠ
229
2:23:31
0:44:36
45,09
69
0:57:55
39
1:27:03
46
2:23:31
44
29
Kamil STÖCKER
572
2:13:42
0:34:47
35,17
45
0:58:51
40
1:19:57
34
2:13:42
29
41
René KOZELSKÝ
183
2:22:54
0:43:59
44,47
66
0:59:06
41
1:22:26
40
2:22:54
41
48
Václav TYLEČEK
193
2:26:23
0:47:28
47,99
77
0:59:39
42
1:23:39
43
2:26:23
48
38
Adam BERNARD
137
2:20:07
0:41:12
41,65
59
0:59:46
43
1:20:35
37
2:20:07
38
42
Vojtěch GRUCHALA
172
2:23:08
0:44:13
44,71
67
1:00:49
44
1:25:29
45
2:23:08
42
50
Radim GARNOL
143
2:30:31
0:51:36
52,17
79
1:00:52
45
1:33:12
54
2:30:31
50
39
Jiří PROKŠ
15
2:21:45
0:42:50
43,31
63
1:01:07
46
1:23:10
41
2:21:45
39
45
Dušan STANĚK
914
2:24:48
0:45:52
46,39
71
1:02:21
47
1:24:18
44
2:24:48
45
46
Viktor ČERNÝ
787
2:24:58
0:46:03
46,56
73
1:02:52
48
1:28:09
48
2:24:58
46
55
Daniel BENEŠ
47
2:38:22
0:59:27
60,11
91
1:03:13
49
1:34:54
56
2:38:22
55
53
Jan JUREK
742
2:36:20
0:57:25
58,05
89
1:03:15
50
1:31:31
53
2:36:20
53
47
Pavel HRADIL
12
2:25:58
0:47:03
47,57
75
1:03:54
51
1:27:52
47
2:25:58
47
52
Pavel BRYNDA
489
2:32:17
0:53:22
53,96
81
1:04:36
52
1:29:08
49
2:32:17
52
54
Jiří BESEDA
933
2:37:08
0:58:13
58,86
90
1:05:14
53
1:30:30
51
2:37:08
54
51
Ladislav NEKARDA
936
2:30:33
0:51:38
52,20
80
1:07:37
54
1:30:26
50
2:30:33
51
56
Richard PAŘÍK
391
2:41:57
1:03:02
63,73
92
1:09:59
55
1:34:10
55
2:41:57
56
43
David SEJKORA
272
2:23:09
0:44:14
44,73
68
1:12:05
56
1:31:23
52
2:23:09
43
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa