Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
20.1.2018
Čas startu:
10:00:31
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZB
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora 2
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
Start
Lysá hora
Malenovice
Lysá hora 2
1
Marek CAUSIDIS
892
1:38:55
0:00:00
0,00
1
10:00:31
10:44:20
10:59:24
11:39:27
2
Tomáš MACEČEK
202
1:40:40
0:01:45
1,78
2
10:00:31
10:45:11
10:59:53
11:41:12
3
Oldřich KOKOŠEK
33
1:42:06
0:03:11
3,22
4
10:00:31
10:45:55
11:02:13
11:42:38
4
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
1:42:32
0:03:37
3,67
5
10:00:31
10:43:55
11:00:00
11:43:04
5
Jan ZEMANÍK
274
1:43:17
0:04:22
4,42
6
10:00:31
10:46:10
11:02:13
11:43:49
6
Petr HUDEČEK
1
1:45:54
0:06:59
7,06
7
10:00:31
10:45:15
11:03:12
11:46:26
7
Tomáš BURYŠKA
2
1:46:09
0:07:14
7,32
8
10:00:31
10:45:01
11:06:34
11:46:41
8
Vlastimil LYSÁK
781
1:48:20
0:09:25
9,54
9
10:00:31
10:43:48
11:07:23
11:48:52
9
Jan HLAVATÍK
501
1:48:51
0:09:56
10,05
10
10:00:31
10:46:56
11:05:37
11:49:23
10
Zbyněk ŠKUCA
653
1:50:41
0:11:46
11,90
11
10:00:31
10:48:26
11:07:01
11:51:13
11
Štěpán KOSEK
763
1:50:57
0:12:02
12,17
12
10:00:31
10:49:04
11:06:58
11:51:29
12
Radek CHROBÁK
94
1:51:59
0:13:04
13,21
13
10:00:31
10:49:31
11:06:45
11:52:31
13
Tomáš PETER
448
1:53:07
0:14:12
14,36
14
10:00:31
10:47:40
11:05:10
11:53:39
14
Jan ZIDEK
227
1:53:29
0:14:34
14,74
15
10:00:31
10:50:14
11:07:02
11:54:01
15
Nikola IVANOV
939
1:55:27
0:16:32
16,72
18
10:00:31
10:47:43
11:07:09
11:55:59
16
Jan LACHNIT
966
1:55:31
0:16:36
16,79
19
10:00:31
10:50:17
11:07:33
11:56:03
17
David FLAŠA
187
1:55:51
0:16:56
17,12
20
10:00:31
10:47:07
11:07:16
11:56:23
18
Richard RUČKA
105
1:57:13
0:18:18
18,51
21
10:00:31
10:50:55
11:10:35
11:57:45
19
František GREGOR
667
2:01:08
0:22:13
22,46
23
10:00:31
10:53:10
11:12:48
12:01:40
20
Kristián ŠKODA
56
2:04:19
0:25:24
25,69
28
10:00:31
10:52:01
11:13:53
12:04:51
21
Martin GRIMM
493
2:06:03
0:27:08
27,43
31
10:00:31
10:50:46
11:07:50
12:06:35
22
Karel NEPRAŠ
332
2:07:28
0:28:33
28,88
34
10:00:31
10:56:59
11:17:35
12:08:00
23
Jaroslav KOUŘIL
31
2:07:51
0:28:56
29,26
35
10:00:31
10:55:38
11:18:05
12:08:23
24
Luděk VÝDUCH
949
2:08:38
0:29:43
30,06
37
10:00:31
10:54:40
11:16:33
12:09:10
25
Ondřej VESELÝ
288
2:10:42
0:31:47
32,14
40
10:00:31
10:57:08
11:17:14
12:11:14
26
Martin HOŘÍNEK
675
2:11:44
0:32:49
33,19
41
10:00:31
10:54:53
11:17:23
12:12:16
27
Roman JUREČKA
362
2:11:47
0:32:51
33,23
42
10:00:31
10:55:13
11:18:49
12:12:18
28
Jakub JANEČKA
226
2:12:02
0:33:07
33,49
43
10:00:31
10:57:01
11:17:35
12:12:34
29
Kamil STÖCKER
572
2:13:42
0:34:47
35,17
45
10:00:31
10:59:23
11:20:29
12:14:14
30
Vladimír MAZÁNEK
938
2:13:46
0:34:51
35,24
46
10:00:31
10:54:07
11:16:36
12:14:18
31
Ondřej RICHTER
414
2:15:32
0:36:37
37,02
48
10:00:31
10:52:43
11:21:27
12:16:04
32
Jiří KAZÁRIK
908
2:16:13
0:37:18
37,72
49
10:00:31
10:56:25
11:17:40
12:16:45
33
Lukáš MARTINKA
372
2:16:21
0:37:26
37,85
51
10:00:31
10:44:49
11:23:50
12:16:53
34
Martin PACHTA
838
2:17:14
0:38:19
38,74
52
10:00:31
10:56:48
11:17:25
12:17:46
35
Jan KARPETA
905
2:17:16
0:38:21
38,79
53
10:00:31
10:58:10
11:20:16
12:17:48
36
Daniel POSPÍŠIL
924
2:17:21
0:38:26
38,86
54
10:00:31
10:57:53
11:20:30
12:17:53
37
Jiří POKLUDA
599
2:17:30
0:38:35
39,01
55
10:00:31
10:57:59
11:21:05
12:18:02
38
Adam BERNARD
137
2:20:07
0:41:12
41,65
59
10:00:31
11:00:18
11:21:07
12:20:39
39
Jiří PROKŠ
15
2:21:45
0:42:50
43,31
63
10:00:31
11:01:39
11:23:42
12:22:17
40
Tomas WRONA
916
2:22:18
0:43:23
43,87
64
10:00:31
10:57:42
11:21:21
12:22:50
41
René KOZELSKÝ
183
2:22:54
0:43:59
44,47
66
10:00:31
10:59:38
11:22:58
12:23:26
42
Vojtěch GRUCHALA
172
2:23:08
0:44:13
44,71
67
10:00:31
11:01:20
11:26:01
12:23:40
43
David SEJKORA
272
2:23:09
0:44:14
44,73
68
10:00:31
11:12:37
11:31:55
12:23:41
44
Pavel BENEŠ
229
2:23:31
0:44:36
45,09
69
10:00:31
10:58:27
11:27:35
12:24:03
45
Dušan STANĚK
914
2:24:48
0:45:52
46,39
71
10:00:31
11:02:53
11:24:50
12:25:19
46
Viktor ČERNÝ
787
2:24:58
0:46:03
46,56
73
10:00:31
11:03:24
11:28:41
12:25:30
47
Pavel HRADIL
12
2:25:58
0:47:03
47,57
75
10:00:31
11:04:26
11:28:24
12:26:30
48
Václav TYLEČEK
193
2:26:23
0:47:28
47,99
77
10:00:31
11:00:11
11:24:11
12:26:55
49
Ondřej ČERNOCH
357
2:29:46
0:50:51
51,41
78
10:00:31
10:55:12
11:17:20
12:30:18
50
Radim GARNOL
143
2:30:31
0:51:36
52,17
79
10:00:31
11:01:24
11:33:44
12:31:03
51
Ladislav NEKARDA
936
2:30:33
0:51:38
52,20
80
10:00:31
11:08:09
11:30:58
12:31:05
52
Pavel BRYNDA
489
2:32:17
0:53:22
53,96
81
10:00:31
11:05:08
11:29:40
12:32:49
53
Jan JUREK
742
2:36:20
0:57:25
58,05
89
10:00:31
11:03:47
11:32:03
12:36:52
54
Jiří BESEDA
933
2:37:08
0:58:13
58,86
90
10:00:31
11:05:46
11:31:02
12:37:40
55
Daniel BENEŠ
47
2:38:22
0:59:27
60,11
91
10:00:31
11:03:45
11:35:26
12:38:54
56
Richard PAŘÍK
391
2:41:57
1:03:02
63,73
92
10:00:31
11:10:31
11:34:42
12:42:29
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa