Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
20.1.2018
Čas startu:
10:00:31

Aktualizováno: 20.1.2018, 12:25:37

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora 2
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 892 0:43:48 3 0:58:52 1 1:38:55 1 1:38:55 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:44:39 7 0:59:21 2 1:40:40 2 1:40:40 0:01:45 1.8 % MA 2
3 Alena PAWLUSOVÁ 1977 950 0:44:01 4 1:00:02 4 1:41:15 3 1:41:15 0:02:20 2.4 % 1
4 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 0:45:23 9 1:01:41 5 1:42:06 4 1:42:06 0:03:11 3.2 % MA 3
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:43:23 2 0:59:28 3 1:42:32 5 1:42:32 0:03:37 3.7 % MA 4
6 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 0:45:38 10 1:01:41 6 1:43:17 6 1:43:17 0:04:22 4.4 % MA 5
7 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:44:43 8 1:02:40 7 1:45:54 7 1:45:54 0:06:59 7.1 % MA 6
8 Tomáš BURYŠKA 1988 2 0:44:29 6 1:06:02 10 1:46:09 8 1:46:09 0:07:14 7.3 % MA 7
9 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 781 0:43:16 1 1:06:51 19 1:48:20 9 1:48:20 0:09:25 9.5 % MA 8
10 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:46:24 11 1:05:05 9 1:48:51 10 1:48:51 0:09:56 10.1 % MA 9
11 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 653 0:47:54 15 1:06:29 15 1:50:41 11 1:50:41 0:11:46 11.9 % MA 10
12 Štěpán KOSEK 1989 763 0:48:32 16 1:06:26 14 1:50:57 12 1:50:57 0:12:02 12.2 % MA 11
13 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 0:48:59 18 1:06:13 11 1:51:59 13 1:51:59 0:13:04 13.2 % MA 12
14 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:08 13 1:04:38 8 1:53:07 14 1:53:07 0:14:12 14.4 % MA 13
15 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:49:42 20 1:06:30 16 1:53:29 15 1:53:29 0:14:34 14.7 % MA 14
16 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:08 23 1:07:55 22 1:53:52 16 1:53:52 0:14:57 15.1 % MB 1
17 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:48:50 17 1:06:21 13 1:54:46 17 1:54:46 0:15:50 16.0 % MB 2
18 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:47:11 14 1:06:37 17 1:55:27 18 1:55:27 0:16:32 16.7 % MA 15
19 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:49:46 21 1:07:01 20 1:55:31 19 1:55:31 0:16:36 16.8 % MA 16
20 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:46:35 12 1:06:44 18 1:55:51 20 1:55:51 0:16:56 17.1 % MA 17
21 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:50:23 25 1:10:03 25 1:57:13 21 1:57:13 0:18:18 18.5 % MA 18
22 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:49:21 19 1:08:18 24 1:58:40 22 1:58:40 0:19:45 20.0 % MC 1
23 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:52:38 34 1:12:16 29 2:01:08 23 2:01:08 0:22:13 22.5 % MA 19
24 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:50:57 27 1:10:46 26 2:01:14 24 2:01:14 0:22:19 22.6 % MB 3
25 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:50:33 26 1:08:15 23 2:01:28 25 2:01:28 0:22:33 22.8 % MB 4
26 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:53:13 35 1:13:24 31 2:02:30 26 2:02:30 0:23:35 23.9 % MC 2
27 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:49:59 22 1:06:19 12 2:02:58 27 2:02:58 0:24:03 24.3 % MJ 1
28 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 0:51:29 29 1:13:21 30 2:04:19 28 2:04:19 0:25:24 25.7 % MA 20
29 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:51:05 28 1:18:39 47 2:04:39 29 2:04:39 0:25:44 26.0 % MC 3
30 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:52:02 31 1:12:06 28 2:05:08 30 2:05:08 0:26:13 26.5 % MB 5
31 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:50:14 24 1:07:18 21 2:06:03 31 2:06:03 0:27:08 27.4 % MA 21
32 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:51:35 30 1:10:48 27 2:07:00 32 2:07:00 0:28:05 28.4 % MB 6
33 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:54:10 39 1:15:24 32 2:07:14 33 2:07:14 0:28:19 28.6 % MB 7
34 Karel NEPRAŠ 1990 332 0:56:27 48 1:17:03 40 2:07:28 34 2:07:28 0:28:33 28.9 % MA 22
35 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:55:06 43 1:17:33 45 2:07:51 35 2:07:51 0:28:56 29.3 % MA 23
36 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:52:26 33 1:17:20 43 2:07:59 36 2:07:59 0:29:04 29.4 % ZA 1
37 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 0:54:08 38 1:16:01 34 2:08:38 37 2:08:38 0:29:43 30.1 % MA 24
38 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:54:06 37 1:15:27 33 2:09:25 38 2:09:25 0:30:30 30.8 % MB 8
39 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:55:24 44 1:17:31 44 2:10:41 39 2:10:41 0:31:46 32.1 % MB 9
40 Ondřej VESELÝ 1986 288 0:56:36 50 1:16:42 36 2:10:42 40 2:10:42 0:31:47 32.1 % MA 25
41 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 0:54:22 40 1:16:51 38 2:11:44 41 2:11:44 0:32:49 33.2 % MA 26
42 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:54:41 42 1:18:17 46 2:11:47 42 2:11:47 0:32:51 33.2 % MA 27
43 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 0:56:29 49 1:17:03 41 2:12:02 43 2:12:02 0:33:07 33.5 % MA 28
44 Alena TELVÁKOVÁ 1993 11 0:58:19 59 1:20:59 56 2:13:25 44 2:13:25 0:34:30 34.9 % ZA 2
45 Kamil STÖCKER 1986 572 0:58:51 60 1:19:57 49 2:13:42 45 2:13:42 0:34:47 35.2 % MA 29
46 Vladimír MAZÁNEK 1979 938 0:53:35 36 1:16:04 35 2:13:46 46 2:13:46 0:34:51 35.2 % MA 30
47 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 0:58:52 61 1:19:59 51 2:14:36 47 2:14:36 0:35:41 36.1 % MC 4
48 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 0:52:11 32 1:20:55 55 2:15:32 48 2:15:32 0:36:37 37.0 % MA 31
49 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:55:53 45 1:17:08 42 2:16:13 49 2:16:13 0:37:18 37.7 % MA 32
50 Ivana LÍŠKOVÁ 1989 963 0:56:08 46 1:23:13 63 2:16:19 50 2:16:19 0:37:24 37.8 % ZA 3
51 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:44:17 5 1:23:18 64 2:16:21 51 2:16:21 0:37:26 37.8 % MA 33
52 Martin PACHTA 1988 838 0:56:16 47 1:16:54 39 2:17:14 52 2:17:14 0:38:19 38.7 % MA 34
53 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 0:57:38 56 1:19:44 48 2:17:16 53 2:17:16 0:38:21 38.8 % MA 35
54 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 924 0:57:21 53 1:19:58 50 2:17:21 54 2:17:21 0:38:26 38.9 % MA 36
55 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:57:27 54 1:20:33 52 2:17:30 55 2:17:30 0:38:35 39.0 % MA 37
56 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:59:12 64 1:22:47 59 2:17:39 56 2:17:39 0:38:44 39.2 % ZA 4
57 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:01:30 72 1:23:42 67 2:18:49 57 2:18:49 0:39:53 40.3 % MC 5
58 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:58:02 58 1:23:28 65 2:19:46 58 2:19:46 0:40:51 41.3 % MC 6
59 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 0:59:46 66 1:20:35 53 2:20:07 59 2:20:07 0:41:12 41.7 % MA 38
60 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:01:04 69 1:21:56 57 2:20:10 60 2:20:10 0:41:15 41.7 % MB 10
61 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 1:01:54 73 1:25:24 72 2:20:24 61 2:20:24 0:41:29 42.0 % MC 7
62 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:57:29 55 1:22:59 61 2:21:32 62 2:21:32 0:42:37 43.1 % ZB 1
63 Jiří PROKŠ 1990 15 1:01:07 70 1:23:10 62 2:21:45 63 2:21:45 0:42:50 43.3 % MA 39
64 Tomas WRONA 1985 916 0:57:10 51 1:20:49 54 2:22:18 64 2:22:18 0:43:23 43.9 % MA 40
65 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:57:11 52 1:22:56 60 2:22:21 65 2:22:21 0:43:26 43.9 % MB 11
66 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:59:06 63 1:22:26 58 2:22:54 66 2:22:54 0:43:59 44.5 % MA 41
67 Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 172 1:00:49 67 1:25:29 73 2:23:08 67 2:23:08 0:44:13 44.7 % MA 42
68 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:12:05 98 1:31:23 82 2:23:09 68 2:23:09 0:44:14 44.7 % MA 43
69 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:57:55 57 1:27:03 76 2:23:31 69 2:23:31 0:44:36 45.1 % MA 44
70 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:02:39 76 1:24:45 70 2:24:35 70 2:24:35 0:45:40 46.2 % MB 12
71 Dušan STANĚK 1986 914 1:02:21 75 1:24:18 69 2:24:48 71 2:24:48 0:45:52 46.4 % MA 45
72 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 1:04:38 84 1:26:10 75 2:24:54 72 2:24:54 0:45:59 46.5 % MB 13
73 Viktor ČERNÝ 1991 787 1:02:52 77 1:28:09 78 2:24:58 73 2:24:58 0:46:03 46.6 % MA 46
74 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:58:55 62 1:25:04 71 2:25:56 74 2:25:56 0:47:01 47.5 % MJ 2
75 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:03:54 82 1:27:52 77 2:25:58 75 2:25:58 0:47:03 47.6 % MA 47
76 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 1:01:13 71 1:24:03 68 2:26:12 76 2:26:12 0:47:17 47.8 % 2
77 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:59:39 65 1:23:39 66 2:26:23 77 2:26:23 0:47:28 48.0 % MA 48
78 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:54:40 41 1:16:48 37 2:29:46 78 2:29:46 0:50:51 51.4 % MA 49
79 Radim GARNOL 1987 143 1:00:52 68 1:33:12 89 2:30:31 79 2:30:31 0:51:36 52.2 % MA 50
80 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:07:37 92 1:30:26 80 2:30:33 80 2:30:33 0:51:38 52.2 % MA 51
81 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:04:36 83 1:29:08 79 2:32:17 81 2:32:17 0:53:22 54.0 % MA 52
82 Iveta KALOČOVÁ 1972 430 1:06:32 89 1:31:35 84 2:32:20 82 2:32:20 0:53:25 54.0 % ZZ 1
83 Gary FROST 1971 427 1:01:57 74 1:25:32 74 2:32:41 83 2:32:41 0:53:46 54.4 % MB 14
84 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:05:22 87 1:32:14 86 2:32:56 84 2:32:56 0:54:01 54.6 % ZZ 2
85 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 1:03:33 81 1:32:11 85 2:33:25 85 2:33:25 0:54:30 55.1 % M1 1
86 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:03:21 80 1:32:32 88 2:33:28 86 2:33:28 0:54:33 55.2 % MC 8
87 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:05:10 85 1:32:21 87 2:33:43 87 2:33:43 0:54:48 55.4 % MD 1
88 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 762 1:06:38 91 1:34:50 91 2:36:10 88 2:36:10 0:57:15 57.9 % ZB 2
89 Jan JUREK 1984 742 1:03:15 79 1:31:31 83 2:36:20 89 2:36:20 0:57:25 58.1 % MA 53
90 Jiří BESEDA 1993 933 1:05:14 86 1:30:30 81 2:37:08 90 2:37:08 0:58:13 58.9 % MA 54
91 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 1:03:13 78 1:34:54 92 2:38:22 91 2:38:22 0:59:27 60.1 % MA 55
92 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:09:59 96 1:34:10 90 2:41:57 92 2:41:57 1:03:02 63.7 % MA 56
93 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 1:08:34 93 1:37:22 93 2:43:10 93 2:43:10 1:04:15 65.0 % MB 15
94 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:05:54 88 1:38:52 94 2:45:50 94 2:45:50 1:06:55 67.7 % MC 9
95 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:11:32 97 1:38:52 95 2:46:03 95 2:46:03 1:07:08 67.9 % MB 16
96 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:09:25 94 1:42:02 98 2:51:28 96 2:51:28 1:12:32 73.3 % ZA 5
97 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:09:26 95 1:42:01 97 2:51:28 97 2:51:28 1:12:33 73.4 % ZA 6
98 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 1:06:36 90 1:40:20 96 2:53:05 98 2:53:05 1:14:09 75.0 % MC 10
99 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:12:58 99 1:44:15 99 2:57:45 99 2:57:45 1:18:50 79.7 % MD 2
100 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:16:52 100 1:46:19 100 3:00:10 100 3:00:10 1:21:15 82.2 % ZA 7
101 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 1:17:34 102 1:46:27 101 3:01:24 101 3:01:24 1:22:29 83.4 % ZA 8
102 Eva KORNAKOVÁ 1986 923 1:16:56 101 1:46:30 102 3:06:58 102 3:06:58 1:28:03 89.0 % ZA 9
103 Daniel BÖSE 1973 941 1:21:35 103 1:59:30 103 3:21:18 103 3:21:18 1:42:23 103.5 % MB 17
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa