Lysacup - Visalaje, parkoviště - výsledky

Datum:
15.12.2013
Čas startu:
10:00:41

Aktualizováno: 15.12.2013, 10:58:38

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:43:29 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:44:16 0:00:47 1.8 % MJ 1
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:45:51 0:02:22 5.5 % MA 2
4 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:46:12 0:02:43 6.3 % MA 3
5 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 525 0:46:20 0:02:51 6.6 % M1 1
6 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:46:41 0:03:12 7.4 % MA 4
7 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:47:21 0:03:51 8.9 % MA 5
8 Karel KETNER 1990 503 0:47:27 0:03:58 9.1 % MA 6
9 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:47:34 0:04:05 9.4 % MB 1
10 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:47:42 0:04:13 9.7 % MA 7
11 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:47:46 0:04:17 9.9 % MA 8
12 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:48:40 0:05:11 11.9 % MB 2
13 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:49:01 0:05:32 12.7 % MB 3
14 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:49:13 0:05:44 13.2 % MA 9
15 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:49:42 0:06:13 14.3 % MA 10
16 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:49:56 0:06:26 14.8 % MA 11
17 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:50:03 0:06:34 15.1 % MA 12
18 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:50:10 0:06:41 15.4 % MB 4
19 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:50:23 0:06:54 15.9 % MA 13
20 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:50:30 0:07:01 16.2 % MA 14
21 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:50:41 0:07:12 16.6 % MB 5
22 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:50:52 0:07:23 17.0 % MA 15
23 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:54 0:07:25 17.1 % MA 16
24 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:51:02 0:07:33 17.4 % MA 17
25 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:51:03 0:07:34 17.4 % MA 18
26 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:51:04 0:07:35 17.4 % MB 6
27 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:51:06 0:07:37 17.5 % MA 19
28 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:51:08 0:07:39 17.6 % MC 1
29 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:51:08 0:07:39 17.6 % MA 20
30 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:51:11 0:07:42 17.7 % MA 21
31 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:51:20 0:07:51 18.1 % MA 22
32 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:51:22 0:07:53 18.1 % MC 2
33 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:51:23 0:07:54 18.2 % M1 2
34 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:51:39 0:08:09 18.8 % MA 23
35 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:52:06 0:08:37 19.8 % M1 3
36 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:52:29 0:09:00 20.7 % MA 24
37 Jaroslav KOCOUREK 1981 67 0:52:32 0:09:03 20.8 % MA 25
38 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:52:36 0:09:06 21.0 % MB 7
39 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:52:45 0:09:16 21.3 % MJ 2
40 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:53:00 0:09:31 21.9 % MA 26
41 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:53:11 0:09:42 22.3 % MA 27
42 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:53:12 0:09:43 22.4 % MA 28
43 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:53:19 0:09:50 22.6 % MJ 3
44 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:53:20 0:09:51 22.7 % MA 29
45 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:53:24 0:09:55 22.8 % MA 30
46 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:53:25 0:09:56 22.9 % ZA 1
47 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:53:31 0:10:02 23.1 % MA 31
48 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:53:36 0:10:07 23.3 % MA 32
49 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:53:41 0:10:12 23.5 % MA 33
50 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:53:47 0:10:17 23.7 % MC 3
51 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:54:00 0:10:31 24.2 % MB 8
52 Peter TICHY 1969 536 0:54:07 0:10:38 24.5 % MB 9
53 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:54:09 0:10:40 24.5 % MA 34
54 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:54:11 0:10:42 24.6 % M1 4
55 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:54:20 0:10:51 25.0 % MA 35
56 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:54:25 0:10:56 25.2 % MC 4
57 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:54:28 0:10:59 25.3 % MB 10
58 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:40 0:11:11 25.7 % MB 11
59 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:54:48 0:11:19 26.0 % MA 36
60 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:54:49 0:11:20 26.1 % MA 37
61 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:55:12 0:11:43 27.0 % MA 38
62 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:55:25 0:11:56 27.5 % MA 39
63 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:55:46 0:12:17 28.3 % MA 40
64 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:55:48 0:12:19 28.3 % MA 41
65 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:55:52 0:12:23 28.5 % MA 42
66 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:56:00 0:12:31 28.8 % MB 12
67 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:04 0:12:35 29.0 % MJ 4
68 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:56:10 0:12:41 29.2 % MA 43
69 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:56:19 0:12:50 29.5 % MA 44
70 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:56:28 0:12:59 29.9 % MA 45
71 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:56:31 0:13:02 30.0 % MA 46
72 Peter GAJDOŠ 1962 393 0:56:34 0:13:05 30.1 % MC 5
73 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:50 0:13:21 30.7 % M1 5
74 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:57:03 0:13:34 31.2 % MA 47
75 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:57:23 0:13:53 32.0 % MB 13
76 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:58:05 0:14:36 33.6 % MA 48
77 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:58:06 0:14:37 33.6 % MA 49
78 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:58:08 0:14:39 33.7 % MB 14
79 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:58:12 0:14:43 33.9 % MB 15
80 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:58:14 0:14:45 33.9 % MB 16
81 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:58:15 0:14:46 34.0 % ZA 2
82 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:58:31 0:15:02 34.6 % MA 50
83 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:58:36 0:15:07 34.8 % MA 51
84 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:58:54 0:15:25 35.5 % MB 17
85 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:59:00 0:15:31 35.7 % MA 52
86 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:59:00 0:15:31 35.7 % MJ 5
87 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:59:03 0:15:34 35.8 % MA 53
88 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:59:18 0:15:48 36.4 % MA 54
89 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:59:22 0:15:53 36.6 % MJ 6
90 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:59:28 0:15:59 36.8 % MB 18
91 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:59:34 0:16:05 37.0 % MA 55
92 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:59:38 0:16:09 37.2 % MB 19
93 Jiří VAŠINA 1974 179 Kayak Karviná 0:59:43 0:16:14 37.3 % MA 56
94 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:59:44 0:16:15 37.4 % MA 57
95 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:59:47 0:16:18 37.5 % MC 6
96 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:59:48 0:16:19 37.5 % MB 20
97 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 0:59:59 0:16:29 37.9 % MB 21
98 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 1:00:01 0:16:32 38.0 % ZA 3
99 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:00:07 0:16:38 38.3 % ZA 4
100 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 1:00:13 0:16:43 38.5 % MA 58
101 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 1:00:26 0:16:57 39.0 % M1 6
102 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 1:00:31 0:17:02 39.2 % MC 7
103 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 1:00:46 0:17:16 39.7 % MA 59
104 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 1:00:56 0:17:27 40.1 % MA 60
105 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:01:18 0:17:49 41.0 % MA 61
106 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 1:01:19 0:17:50 41.0 % MA 62
107 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 1:01:22 0:17:53 41.1 % MA 63
108 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 1:01:27 0:17:58 41.3 % MA 64
109 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 1:01:54 0:18:24 42.3 % MA 65
110 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 1:01:55 0:18:26 42.4 % MA 66
111 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 1:01:59 0:18:30 42.6 % MJ 7
112 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:02:01 0:18:32 42.6 % MA 67
113 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 1:02:07 0:18:38 42.9 % MA 68
114 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:02:09 0:18:40 42.9 % MB 22
115 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 1:02:10 0:18:41 43.0 % MB 23
116 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 1:02:13 0:18:44 43.1 % MJ 8
117 Martin RADA 1974 106 1:02:22 0:18:53 43.4 % MA 69
118 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 1:02:23 0:18:54 43.5 % MA 70
119 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 1:02:26 0:18:57 43.6 % MB 24
120 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:27 0:18:58 43.6 % MB 25
121 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:02:27 0:18:58 43.6 % MA 71
122 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:02:28 0:18:59 43.7 % MA 72
123 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 1:02:30 0:19:01 43.7 % M1 7
124 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 1:02:31 0:19:02 43.8 % ZA 5
125 Martin DOHNAL 1979 8 Trek 1324 1:02:33 0:19:04 43.9 % MA 73
126 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:02:35 0:19:06 44.0 % MA 74
127 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 1:02:37 0:19:08 44.0 % M1 8
128 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 1:02:38 0:19:09 44.1 % MB 26
129 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:02:40 0:19:11 44.1 % MB 27
130 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:44 0:19:14 44.3 % MB 28
131 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 1:02:48 0:19:19 44.4 % M0 1
132 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 1:03:10 0:19:41 45.3 % MA 75
133 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:03:16 0:19:47 45.5 % MJ 9
134 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:03:37 0:20:08 46.3 % MC 8
135 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 514 Tomka 1:03:50 0:20:21 46.8 % MB 29
136 Drew COONEY 1981 43 1:04:02 0:20:33 47.3 % MA 76
137 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 345 Insportline TT Team Opava 1:04:12 0:20:43 47.6 % ZJ 1
138 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 1:04:21 0:20:52 48.0 % MA 77
139 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:04:27 0:20:58 48.2 % MA 78
140 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 1:04:33 0:21:04 48.4 % MA 79
141 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:04:37 0:21:08 48.6 % MB 30
142 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 1:04:40 0:21:11 48.7 % MB 31
143 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:04:43 0:21:14 48.8 % MB 32
144 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:04:46 0:21:17 49.0 % MA 80
145 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:04:48 0:21:19 49.0 % MD 1
146 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 1:04:53 0:21:24 49.2 % M0 2
147 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:05:01 0:21:32 49.5 % MB 33
148 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 526 1:05:14 0:21:45 50.0 % ZA 6
149 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 1:05:19 0:21:50 50.2 % MB 34
150 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:05:21 0:21:52 50.3 % MC 9
151 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 1:05:27 0:21:57 50.5 % MA 81
152 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 462 1:05:29 0:22:00 50.6 % MA 82
153 Libor GECNUK 1975 437 1:05:46 0:22:16 51.2 % MA 83
154 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 439 Racing Olešná 1:05:50 0:22:21 51.4 % MB 35
155 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 1:05:55 0:22:26 51.6 % MA 84
156 Filip LUKŠA 1999 392 1:06:15 0:22:46 52.4 % M0 3
157 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 1:06:22 0:22:53 52.6 % MA 85
158 Ondřej BARAN 1995 147 1:06:24 0:22:55 52.7 % MJ 10
159 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:06:26 0:22:56 52.8 % MA 86
160 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 1:06:36 0:23:07 53.2 % MA 87
161 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:06:39 0:23:10 53.3 % MB 36
162 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:06:42 0:23:13 53.4 % MC 10
163 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:06:47 0:23:18 53.6 % MB 37
164 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:06:51 0:23:22 53.7 % MB 38
165 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 1:06:57 0:23:28 54.0 % MB 39
166 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:06:59 0:23:30 54.1 % MA 88
167 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:07:06 0:23:37 54.3 % ZA 7
168 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:07:18 0:23:48 54.8 % MA 89
169 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:07:25 0:23:55 55.0 % MA 90
170 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:07:28 0:23:58 55.1 % MA 91
171 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:07:31 0:24:02 55.3 % M1 9
172 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:07:37 0:24:08 55.5 % MB 40
173 Iveta NEPRAŠOVÁ 1992 548 1:07:51 0:24:22 56.1 % ZA 8
174 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:07:52 0:24:23 56.1 % MC 11
175 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:07:54 0:24:25 56.2 % MA 92
176 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:07:56 0:24:27 56.3 % MA 93
177 Ladislav HLAVATÍK 1956 501 1:08:15 0:24:46 57.0 % MC 12
178 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:08:21 0:24:52 57.2 % MC 13
179 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:08:23 0:24:54 57.3 % MA 94
180 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 1:08:30 0:25:00 57.5 % MB 41
181 0 182 1:08:32 0:25:03 57.6 % 1
182 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:08:36 0:25:06 57.8 % MD 2
183 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:08:38 0:25:09 57.9 % MA 95
184 Vlaďka KUBECOVA 1978 343 1:08:39 0:25:10 57.9 % ZA 9
185 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:08:42 0:25:13 58.0 % MD 3
186 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:08:45 0:25:15 58.1 % ZA 10
187 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 1:08:54 0:25:24 58.4 % MB 42
188 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:08:55 0:25:26 58.5 % MA 96
189 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:09:20 0:25:51 59.5 % MA 97
190 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:09:29 0:26:00 59.8 % MA 98
191 0 550 1:09:30 0:26:01 59.9 % 2
192 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:09:32 0:26:03 59.9 % ZA 11
193 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:09:37 0:26:08 60.1 % MA 99
194 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:09:38 0:26:09 60.2 % ZA 12
195 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 1:09:56 0:26:27 60.8 % MA 100
196 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:09:58 0:26:29 60.9 % MC 14
197 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:10:02 0:26:32 61.1 % MC 15
198 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:10:09 0:26:40 61.4 % MC 16
199 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 1:10:13 0:26:44 61.5 % MA 101
200 Vít KAHÁNEK 1990 481 1:10:26 0:26:57 62.0 % MA 102
201 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:10:37 0:27:08 62.4 % MB 43
202 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:10:45 0:27:16 62.7 % MJ 11
203 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:10:55 0:27:26 63.1 % MD 4
204 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:11:03 0:27:34 63.4 % MA 103
205 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:11:09 0:27:40 63.6 % MA 104
206 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:11:13 0:27:44 63.8 % MA 105
207 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:11:32 0:28:03 64.5 % M1 10
208 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 1:11:49 0:28:20 65.2 % MA 106
209 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:11:59 0:28:29 65.5 % MA 107
210 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 1:12:01 0:28:32 65.6 % MA 108
211 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 1:12:03 0:28:34 65.7 % MB 44
212 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 545 1:12:18 0:28:49 66.3 % ZA 13
213 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:12:25 0:28:56 66.6 % MA 109
214 0 551 1:12:30 0:29:01 66.8 % 3
215 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:12:33 0:29:04 66.8 % MA 110
216 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:12:58 0:29:29 67.8 % MB 45
217 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:13:00 0:29:31 67.9 % M0 4
218 Radan NÁVRAT 1974 279 SK fuga 1:13:21 0:29:52 68.7 % MA 111
219 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:13:28 0:29:59 69.0 % MA 112
220 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:13:36 0:30:07 69.3 % MA 113
221 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:13:57 0:30:28 70.1 % MA 114
222 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:14:06 0:30:37 70.4 % MA 115
223 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:14:11 0:30:42 70.6 % ZJ 2
224 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:14:18 0:30:48 70.9 % MC 17
225 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 1:14:31 0:31:02 71.4 % MB 46
226 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:14:33 0:31:04 71.5 % MA 116
227 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:14:51 0:31:21 72.1 % ZA 14
228 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:14:52 0:31:23 72.2 % M1 11
229 Johana ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1994 308 1:14:55 0:31:26 72.3 % ZJ 3
230 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:14:56 0:31:27 72.3 % ZJ 4
231 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:15:09 0:31:39 72.8 % MD 5
232 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:15:17 0:31:48 73.1 % MA 117
233 Radek HRNČÍŘ 1992 482 1:15:18 0:31:49 73.2 % MA 118
234 Libor MIKLOŠ 1960 203 1:15:20 0:31:51 73.3 % MC 18
235 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:15:26 0:31:57 73.5 % MA 119
236 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:15:28 0:31:59 73.6 % ZA 15
237 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:15:39 0:32:10 74.0 % MB 47
238 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:16:01 0:32:32 74.8 % MA 120
239 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:16:09 0:32:40 75.1 % MJ 12
240 Zdeněk ST. 1960 556 1:16:39 0:33:09 76.3 % MC 19
241 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:17:02 0:33:33 77.2 % MB 48
242 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:17:19 0:33:50 77.8 % MD 6
243 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 1:17:36 0:34:07 78.5 % MA 121
244 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:17:42 0:34:13 78.7 % ZA 16
245 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:17:45 0:34:16 78.8 % ZA 17
246 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:17:49 0:34:20 79.0 % MB 49
247 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:17:50 0:34:21 79.0 % MC 20
248 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:18:15 0:34:46 80.0 % MB 50
249 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:19:02 0:35:33 81.8 % MA 122
250 Jan VARADY 1979 194 1:19:08 0:35:39 82.0 % MA 123
251 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 1:19:32 0:36:03 82.9 % MB 51
252 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:20:30 0:37:01 85.2 % MA 124
253 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:20:46 0:37:17 85.7 % ZZ 1
254 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:20:49 0:37:20 85.9 % MB 52
255 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:21:11 0:37:42 86.7 % MA 125
256 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:21:19 0:37:50 87.0 % MC 21
257 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:22:30 0:39:01 89.7 % ZZ 2
258 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:23:46 0:40:17 92.6 % ZZ 3
259 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:23:54 0:40:25 93.0 % MB 53
260 Filip LANDSBERGER 1979 107 Pepa Team F-M 1:25:51 0:42:22 97.5 % MA 126
261 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:26:11 0:42:42 98.2 % ZZ 4
262 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:26:26 0:42:57 98.8 % ZA 18
263 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:28:03 0:44:34 102.5 % ZJ 5
264 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:28:04 0:44:35 102.5 % MB 54
265 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:28:28 0:44:59 103.4 % MB 55
266 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:29:36 0:46:07 106.1 % ZA 19
267 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:30:15 0:46:46 107.6 % M1 12
268 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:30:28 0:46:59 108.1 % MC 22
269 0 555 1:30:28 0:46:59 108.1 % 4
270 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:30:54 0:47:25 109.1 % ZA 20
271 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:31:20 0:47:51 110.1 % ZA 21
272 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN 1:34:18 0:50:48 116.9 % MA 127
273 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 128 chodec
274 Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 20 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 22 chodec
275 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 129 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa