Lysohorský čtyřlístek - výsledky

Datum:
1.8.2013
Čas startu:
07:00:00
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 10.10.2013, 23:05:41

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Lysá 1 Lysá 2 Lysá 3 Lysá 4 Visalaje Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 24 Sportovní klub JulboWay… 1:42:51 (5) 3:21:27 (2) 5:11:02 (1) 6:45:20 (1) 7:34:50 (3) 7:34:50.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 1
2 Petr MÍL 1971 135 ADIDAS Outdoor Team 1:42:36 (4) 3:27:27 (4) 5:22:33 (4) 6:52:58 (2) 7:41:50 (4) 7:41:50.0 0:07:00.0 1.5 % MB 2
3 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 69 Scott Continental X Race 1:42:31 (3) 3:28:25 (5) 5:24:28 (5) 7:00:58 (3) 7:52:04 (5) 7:52:04.0 0:17:14.0 3.8 % MB 3
4 Radim KASALÍK 1981 26 - 1:42:26 (2) 3:21:26 (1) 5:21:16 (3) 7:10:54 (5) 8:11:15 (6) 8:11:15.0 0:36:25.0 8.0 % MA 1
5 Ladislav SVENTEK 1968 27 - 1:42:23 (1) 3:21:32 (3) 5:19:54 (2) 7:09:45 (4) 8:14:45 (7) 8:14:45.0 0:39:55.0 8.8 % MB 4
6 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 10 - 1:47:09 (8) 3:37:12 (6) 5:39:26 (6) 7:21:16 (6) 8:16:39 (8) 8:16:39.0 0:41:49.0 9.2 % MA 2
7 Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 144 FM Metal Bohemia 1:48:26 (10) 3:42:42 (9) 5:49:54 (8) 7:26:20 (7) 8:19:20 (9) 8:19:20.0 0:44:30.0 9.8 % MA 3
8 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1994 159 - 1:48:15 (9) 3:38:40 (7) 5:47:47 (7) 7:38:22 (8) 8:38:54 (11) 8:38:54.0 1:04:04.0 14.1 % MA 4
9 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 7 - 2:07:44 (24) 4:01:29 (16) 6:07:51 (12) 7:52:46 (11) 8:39:14 (12) 8:39:14.0 1:04:24.0 14.2 % MA 5
10 Zbyněk VONDRÁK 1975 13 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 1:44:36 (6) 3:39:30 (8) 5:59:54 (9) 7:49:26 (9) 8:42:33 (13) 8:42:33.0 1:07:43.0 14.9 % MA 6
11 Matěj BERNÁT 1995 109 Salomon-run/Spsport… 2:08:13 (27) 3:59:53 (14) 6:02:27 (10) 7:49:39 (10) 8:44:44 (14) 8:44:44.0 1:09:54.0 15.4 % MA 7
12 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 46 GRAPA TEAM LR 1:47:08 (7) 3:47:54 (10) 6:06:13 (11) 8:09:06 (12) 9:07:45 (15) 9:07:45.0 1:32:55.0 20.4 % MB 5
13 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 132 HO Baník Karviná 1:59:00 (15) 4:02:22 (17) 6:12:47 (15) 8:11:01 (13) 9:07:49 (16) 9:07:49.0 1:32:59.0 20.4 % MA 8
14 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 12 KHB Radegast 2:19:34 (63) 4:21:30 (32) 6:32:35 (22) 8:16:58 (16) 9:13:58 (17) 9:13:58.0 1:39:08.0 21.8 % MB 6
15 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 28 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:07:59 (26) 4:07:02 (21) 6:23:31 (19) 8:12:36 (14) 9:15:24 (18) 9:15:24.0 1:40:34.0 22.1 % MA 9
16 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 36 Neběžecký kroužek 1:59:38 (16) 4:00:40 (15) 6:21:07 (18) 8:17:08 (17) 9:19:22 (19) 9:19:22.0 1:44:32.0 23.0 % MA 10
17 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 17 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek 2:07:45 (25) 4:08:56 (22) 6:18:48 (16) 8:21:53 (19) 9:20:19 (20) 9:20:19.0 1:45:29.0 23.2 % MA 11
18 Radim PAVELKA 1979 41 Marathon team Klimkovice 1:58:39 (13) 3:59:04 (13) 6:20:13 (17) 8:24:31 (20) 9:25:46 (21) 9:25:46.0 1:50:56.0 24.4 % MA 12
19 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 16 - 2:08:58 (30) 4:15:46 (29) 6:34:49 (26) 8:32:48 (23) 9:27:05 (22) 9:27:05.0 1:52:15.0 24.7 % MA 13
20 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 98 Frýdek-Místek 1:50:19 (11) 3:50:37 (11) 6:07:53 (13) 8:16:30 (15) 9:27:53 (23) 9:27:53.0 1:53:03.0 24.9 % MA 14
21 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 29 VZS Ostrava 2:13:30 (40) 4:15:54 (30) 6:34:04 (24) 8:35:00 (24) 9:28:42 (24) 9:28:42.0 1:53:52.0 25.0 % MB 7
22 Miroslav LETKO 1981 33 Manín Považská Bystrica 1:58:39 (12) 3:58:56 (12) 6:08:16 (14) 8:17:51 (18) 9:29:12 (25) 9:29:12.0 1:54:22.0 25.1 % MA 15
23 Lumír SOBEK 1975 23 - 2:03:35 (17) 4:02:30 (18) 6:27:05 (21) 8:31:34 (22) 9:30:25 (26) 9:30:25.0 1:55:35.0 25.4 % MA 16
24 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 105 VZS Ostrava 2:13:46 (45) 4:15:41 (28) 6:34:27 (25) 8:35:01 (25) 9:31:12 (27) 9:31:12.0 1:56:22.0 25.6 % ŽA 1
25 Jan KUPKA 1982 100 KP Ostrava 2:05:10 (19) 4:06:04 (19) 6:23:59 (20) 8:28:18 (21) 9:31:59 (28) 9:31:59.0 1:57:09.0 25.8 % MA 17
26 Martin HAMROZI 1977 128 Fousáč 2:14:44 (48) 4:25:07 (39) 6:38:57 (28) 8:37:20 (28) 9:36:36 (29) 9:36:36.0 2:01:46.0 26.8 % MA 18
27 Bogdan KRUPA 1984 78 Abadžikra! - HO TJ TŽ 2:13:42 (44) 4:22:49 (33) 6:42:06 (31) 8:36:30 (26) 9:40:41 (30) 9:40:41.0 2:05:51.0 27.7 % MA 19
28 Jan GROŠ 1972 77 Abadžikra! - HO TJ TŽ 2:13:38 (42) 4:23:04 (34) 6:43:32 (33) 8:36:55 (27) 9:43:23 (31) 9:43:23.0 2:08:33.0 28.3 % MB 8
29 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 60 The Cooling Birds 2:08:46 (28) 4:15:22 (26) 6:40:17 (29) 8:40:35 (29) 9:45:58 (34) 9:45:58.0 2:11:08.0 28.8 % MA 20
30 Václav MARTINEC 1989 51 The Cooling Birds 2:08:48 (29) 4:15:24 (27) 6:40:21 (30) 8:40:36 (30) 9:46:00 (35) 9:46:00.0 2:11:10.0 28.8 % MA 21
31 Tomáš PETER 1985 139 Šmatlok 2:09:35 (32) 4:14:36 (24) 6:35:48 (27) 8:45:22 (31) 9:52:31 (36) 9:52:31.0 2:17:41.0 30.3 % MA 22
32 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 82 vinotéka u Karla… 2:04:49 (18) 4:06:35 (20) 6:32:36 (23) 8:52:28 (33) 9:52:52 (37) 9:52:52.0 2:18:02.0 30.3 % MA 23
33 Marek BALCAR 1979 116 - 2:12:27 (34) 4:19:59 (31) 6:52:00 (37) 8:53:15 (34) 9:55:15 (38) 9:55:15.0 2:20:25.0 30.9 % MA 24
34 Radomír VIEJ 1976 55 JAPA Outdoor team 2:05:11 (20) 4:12:42 (23) 6:43:27 (32) 8:50:39 (32) 9:57:45 (39) 9:57:45.0 2:22:55.0 31.4 % MA 25
35 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 67 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek 2:13:36 (41) 4:23:53 (37) 6:51:13 (35) 8:56:14 (35) 10:01:59 (40) 10:01:59.0 2:27:09.0 32.4 % MA 26
36 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 106 VZS Ostrava 2:17:50 (58) 4:23:47 (35) 6:51:22 (36) 9:00:47 (36) 10:06:31 (41) 10:06:31.0 2:31:41.0 33.3 % ŽA 2
37 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 156 Baryk 2:25:18 (80) 4:40:51 (54) 7:11:38 (41) 9:12:35 (38) 10:18:36 (42) 10:18:36.0 2:43:46.0 36.0 % MB 9
38 Miroslav VROBEL 1961 58 - 1:58:55 (14) 4:14:59 (25) 6:48:30 (34) 9:06:08 (37) 10:24:36 (43) 10:24:36.0 2:49:46.0 37.3 % MB 10
39 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 74 SK Oceláci Ostrava 2:13:40 (43) 4:26:52 (41) 6:59:57 (39) 9:13:32 (39) 10:26:54 (44) 10:26:54.0 2:52:04.0 37.8 % ŽA 3
40 Josef BŘEZINA 1970 96 PEPOUSCH 2:20:56 (69) 4:38:06 (48) 7:15:19 (43) 9:17:53 (40) 10:36:17 (45) 10:36:17.0 3:01:27.0 39.9 % MB 11
41 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 39 JAPA Outdoor team 2:05:12 (21) 4:24:01 (38) 6:59:33 (38) 9:23:12 (41) 10:40:14 (46) 10:40:14.0 3:05:24.0 40.8 % MA 27
42 Jan KOLORZ 1985 6 - 2:12:28 (35) 4:30:50 (43) 7:23:00 (48) 9:32:35 (44) 10:44:55 (47) 10:44:55.0 3:10:05.0 41.8 % MA 28
43 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 38 VZS Ostrava 2:18:58 (62) 4:51:55 (62) 7:19:02 (46) 9:29:29 (43) 10:48:38 (48) 10:48:38.0 3:13:48.0 42.6 % ŽB 1
44 Patrik KOLÁČEK 1970 81 littlecake 2:15:03 (51) 4:30:32 (42) 7:10:46 (40) 9:29:24 (42) 10:48:38 (49) 10:48:38.0 3:13:48.0 42.6 % MB 12
45 Ondřej JANEČKA 1989 49 - 2:15:00 (50) 4:36:57 (47) 7:34:53 (52) 9:48:52 (48) 11:00:09 (50) 11:00:09.0 3:25:19.0 45.1 % MA 29
46 Vladan JANÍČEK 1991 83 YamahamanXJ 2:14:11 (46) 4:26:31 (40) 7:25:23 (49) 9:52:36 (50) 11:11:01 (51) 11:11:01.0 3:36:11.0 47.5 % MA 30
47 David GRYGAR 1979 153 Valachiarun.cz 2:13:04 (37) 4:39:19 (49) 7:29:54 (50) 9:49:30 (49) 11:12:15 (52) 11:12:15.0 3:37:25.0 47.8 % MA 31
48 Jiří DRÁPAL 1980 92 Dydyk 2:17:23 (54) 4:36:56 (46) 7:13:52 (42) 9:43:26 (45) 11:13:19 (53) 11:13:19.0 3:38:29.0 48.0 % MA 32
49 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 155 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek 2:09:45 (33) 4:33:50 (44) 7:16:07 (44) 9:44:46 (46) 11:13:19 (54) 11:13:19.0 3:38:29.0 48.0 % MA 33
50 Anna ČAJKOVÁ 1991 138 - 2:20:33 (67) 4:52:06 (63) 7:38:08 (54) 10:00:31 (51) 11:15:28 (55) 11:15:28.0 3:40:38.0 48.5 % ŽA 4
51 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 113 Ava 2:25:18 (79) 4:54:16 (66) 7:43:24 (58) 10:02:42 (52) 11:17:45 (56) 11:17:45.0 3:42:55.0 49.0 % ŽA 5
52 Rudolf MUNK 1979 44 VZS Ostrava 2:17:50 (57) 4:35:12 (45) 7:16:09 (45) 9:46:00 (47) 11:17:47 (57) 11:17:47.0 3:42:57.0 49.0 % MA 34
53 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 40 Splašení Goroli 2:14:16 (47) 4:39:28 (50) 7:33:20 (51) 10:05:37 (53) 11:19:13 (58) 11:19:13.0 3:44:23.0 49.3 % MB 13
54 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 68 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek 2:24:04 (75) 4:59:07 (71) 7:46:32 (62) 10:13:32 (57) 11:23:07 (59) 11:23:07.0 3:48:17.0 50.2 % MA 35
55 Laura BERGEROVÁ 1968 129 Lukovští laufaři 2:17:52 (59) 4:51:48 (60) 7:36:17 (53) 10:13:20 (56) 11:26:51 (60) 11:26:51.0 3:52:01.0 51.0 % ŽB 2
56 Tomáš TVRDÝ 1978 111 - 2:15:40 (53) 5:04:19 (75) 7:56:41 (69) 10:28:01 (64) 11:33:19 (61) 11:33:19.0 3:58:29.0 52.4 % MA 36
57 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 56 SK Fighter Inside 2:18:44 (61) 4:40:15 (53) 7:41:37 (56) 10:16:37 (59) 11:35:32 (64) 11:35:32.0 4:00:42.0 52.9 % MA 37
58 Martin HUDEČEK 1972 2 X-air Ostrava 2:12:53 (36) 4:46:12 (57) 7:42:16 (57) 10:13:02 (55) 11:36:06 (65) 11:36:06.0 4:01:16.0 53.0 % MB 14
59 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 73 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:22:38 (72) 5:04:31 (76) 7:51:41 (64) 10:22:25 (63) 11:36:14 (67) 11:36:14.0 4:01:24.0 53.1 % ŽB 3
60 Tomáš SIKORA 1974 72 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:20:12 (65) 4:46:01 (56) 7:39:32 (55) 10:21:55 (62) 11:36:14 (66) 11:36:14.0 4:01:24.0 53.1 % MA 38
61 Radek DOČKAL 1966 63 Rila Team Brno 2:05:55 (22) 4:39:59 (52) 7:55:26 (68) 10:29:01 (65) 11:37:24 (68) 11:37:24.0 4:02:34.0 53.3 % MB 15
62 Libor GAVLAS 1978 20 FBK Horní Suchá 2:17:29 (55) 4:39:56 (51) 7:22:53 (47) 10:07:05 (54) 11:39:04 (70) 11:39:04.0 4:04:14.0 53.7 % MA 39
63 Michala KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 35 - 2:22:33 (71) 4:45:11 (55) 7:52:55 (65) 10:16:42 (60) 11:40:41 (71) 11:40:41.0 4:05:51.0 54.1 % ŽA 6
64 Martin RYZÍ 1992 4 SK Fighter Inside 2:20:37 (68) 4:56:34 (68) 7:46:29 (61) 10:16:36 (58) 11:40:42 (72) 11:40:42.0 4:05:52.0 54.1 % MA 40
65 Veronika BÍLKOVÁ 1989 37 Ed6u Elemic racing 2:23:42 (74) 4:52:53 (65) 7:43:48 (60) 10:20:57 (61) 11:42:23 (73) 11:42:23.0 4:07:33.0 54.4 % ŽA 7
66 Pavel KRČMÁŘ 1970 151 - 2:09:33 (31) 4:51:46 (59) 7:43:28 (59) 10:36:23 (67) 11:45:38 (74) 11:45:38.0 4:10:48.0 55.1 % MB 16
67 Martin KOTEK 1968 5 VZS Ostrava 2:29:34 (85) 5:14:32 (85) 8:15:56 (79) 10:39:07 (70) 11:46:52 (75) 11:46:52.0 4:12:02.0 55.4 % MB 17
68 Vladimír DIATKA 1967 3 - 2:25:39 (82) 5:04:00 (73) 7:53:50 (66) 10:36:53 (69) 11:50:07 (76) 11:50:07.0 4:15:17.0 56.1 % MB 18
69 Daniel BRÁZDIL 1975 95 Ultra 2:13:09 (38) 4:49:19 (58) 7:47:39 (63) 10:29:15 (66) 11:53:49 (78) 11:53:49.0 4:18:59.0 56.9 % MA 41
70 David STONAWSKI 1977 146 Rubem 2:25:17 (78) 4:59:29 (72) 8:02:08 (72) 10:39:25 (71) 11:53:50 (79) 11:53:50.0 4:19:00.0 56.9 % MA 42
71 Dušan KLÍMA 1997 137 - 2:35:19 (90) 5:31:28 (92) 8:35:46 (85) 10:58:17 (79) 12:05:31 (80) 12:05:31.0 4:30:41.0 59.5 % MA 43
72 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 15 Hrabůvka 2:24:53 (77) 4:58:39 (70) 8:05:37 (73) 10:36:47 (68) 12:08:08 (81) 12:08:08.0 4:33:18.0 60.1 % MA 44
73 Jan SELNÍK 1964 145 LH Extreme 2:29:28 (84) 5:09:27 (80) 8:07:43 (74) 10:39:53 (73) 12:09:13 (82) 12:09:13.0 4:34:23.0 60.3 % MB 19
74 Radek ZAVADIL 1992 127 SP SPORT Team 2:14:49 (49) 4:51:50 (61) 7:55:21 (67) 10:51:19 (75) 12:09:53 (83) 12:09:53.0 4:35:03.0 60.5 % MA 45
75 Marcela PARGAČOVÁ 1963 65 Cyklokramo 2:24:41 (76) 5:04:53 (77) 7:59:32 (70) 10:39:37 (72) 12:12:28 (85) 12:12:28.0 4:37:38.0 61.0 % ŽB 4
76 Martin MEZERA 1976 45 - 2:17:36 (56) 4:58:08 (69) 8:14:36 (77) 10:52:26 (76) 12:12:30 (86) 12:12:30.0 4:37:40.0 61.0 % MA 46
77 Martin BANAS 1983 8 Hasič z Hradce 2:23:16 (73) 5:06:33 (78) 8:09:50 (76) 10:40:40 (74) 12:12:31 (87) 12:12:31.0 4:37:41.0 61.1 % MA 47
78 David KLÍMA 1971 136 - 2:35:17 (89) 5:29:55 (90) 8:36:45 (86) 11:02:02 (81) 12:27:43 (89) 12:27:43.0 4:52:53.0 64.4 % MB 20
79 Josef BUGNER 1965 86 JOKI 2:22:09 (70) 5:04:02 (74) 8:08:25 (75) 10:55:32 (78) 12:28:40 (90) 12:28:40.0 4:53:50.0 64.6 % MB 21
80 Pavel ČESLÍK 1953 32 Pavel 2:20:25 (66) 4:52:43 (64) 8:02:04 (71) 11:02:27 (82) 12:33:34 (93) 12:33:34.0 4:58:44.0 65.7 % MC 1
81 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 19 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:28:01 (83) 5:19:56 (87) 8:20:41 (80) 11:01:39 (80) 12:34:04 (94) 12:34:04.0 4:59:14.0 65.8 % MB 22
82 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 9 VZS Ostrava 2:31:32 (88) 5:15:23 (86) 8:23:46 (84) 11:03:52 (83) 12:40:57 (96) 12:40:57.0 5:06:07.0 67.3 % MA 48
83 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 112 - 2:19:55 (64) 5:09:20 (79) 8:15:39 (78) 11:20:55 (87) 12:41:45 (97) 12:41:45.0 5:06:55.0 67.5 % MA 49
84 Jiří NESIT 1965 42 Brušperák 2:50:45 (103) 5:36:04 (96) 8:40:55 (89) 11:17:50 (86) 12:49:59 (98) 12:49:59.0 5:15:09.0 69.3 % MB 23
85 Taťána FUNIOKOVÁ 1977 154 Raketová inženýrka 2:39:53 (95) 5:25:24 (89) 8:40:34 (88) 11:22:23 (89) 12:50:48 (99) 12:50:48.0 5:15:58.0 69.5 % ŽB 5
86 Ivo BERNÁT 1968 88 Salomon-run/Spsport… 2:47:54 (101) 5:29:57 (91) 8:41:11 (90) 11:20:58 (88) 12:55:52 (100) 12:55:52.0 5:21:02.0 70.6 % MB 24
87 Antonín HEJKRLÍK 1952 101 Hej 2:36:16 (93) 5:35:10 (95) 8:47:32 (91) 11:30:08 (90) 12:56:37 (101) 12:56:37.0 5:21:47.0 70.7 % MC 2
88 Petr LIŠKA 1977 133 Slavia Píšť 2:13:17 (39) 5:09:34 (81) 8:20:48 (81) 11:11:30 (84) 13:04:01 (102) 13:04:01.0 5:29:11.0 72.4 % MA 50
89 Petr MARTÍNEK 1982 142 SK Oceláci Ostrava 2:15:22 (52) 5:14:22 (84) 8:20:48 (82) 11:11:33 (85) 13:04:01 (103) 13:04:01.0 5:29:11.0 72.4 % MA 51
90 Jan GERYCH 1984 107 SK Fighter Inside 2:35:32 (92) 5:13:13 (83) 8:23:17 (83) 10:52:27 (77) 13:08:47 (104) 13:08:47.0 5:33:57.0 73.4 % MA 52
91 Lubor VÍTEK 1980 79 - 3:07:01 (118) 5:56:32 (105) 9:00:07 (94) 11:34:03 (92) 13:09:24 (105) 13:09:24.0 5:34:34.0 73.6 % MA 53
92 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 85 VZS Ostrava 2:31:09 (87) 5:12:30 (82) 8:38:20 (87) 11:32:12 (91) 13:12:27 (106) 13:12:27.0 5:37:37.0 74.2 % MA 54
93 Marek ŠIMEČEK 1971 118 GANC NA PLNY PLYN 2:25:20 (81) 5:33:59 (93) 8:58:48 (93) 11:55:17 (94) 13:33:59 (109) 13:33:59.0 5:59:09.0 79.0 % MB 25
94 Pavel HRADIL 1994 54 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:30:00 (86) 5:34:20 (94) 8:53:31 (92) 11:55:27 (95) 13:37:32 (110) 13:37:32.0 6:02:42.0 79.7 % MA 55
95 Klára VÁLKOVÁ 1986 124 Sportique 2:51:04 (105) 5:43:31 (101) 9:13:57 (97) 11:54:28 (93) 13:37:37 (111) 13:37:37.0 6:02:47.0 79.8 % ŽA 8
96 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 31 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:48:34 (102) 5:58:50 (106) 9:24:47 (101) 12:12:35 (96) 13:43:46 (112) 13:43:46.0 6:08:56.0 81.1 % ŽB 6
97 Martin BOBÁK 1988 48 - 2:44:27 (100) 5:42:29 (99) 9:21:59 (100) 12:14:57 (99) 13:50:39 (114) 13:50:39.0 6:15:49.0 82.6 % MA 56
98 Tereza RAKOVÁ 1988 47 - 2:44:24 (99) 5:42:30 (100) 9:16:20 (99) 12:14:58 (100) 13:50:39 (113) 13:50:39.0 6:15:49.0 82.6 % ŽA 9
99 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 22 DAG306 2:36:38 (94) 5:37:33 (97) 9:07:28 (96) 12:14:56 (98) 13:51:37 (118) 13:51:37.0 6:16:47.0 82.8 % ŽB 7
100 Petr OPOLKA 1963 21 PET306 2:35:28 (91) 5:24:10 (88) 9:02:06 (95) 12:14:49 (97) 13:51:37 (117) 13:51:37.0 6:16:47.0 82.8 % MB 26
101 Adam KLÍMEK 1975 123 Sportique 2:51:02 (104) 5:49:05 (103) 9:32:55 (104) 12:32:26 (103) 13:55:09 (119) 13:55:09.0 6:20:19.0 83.6 % MA 57
102 Luděk RAKUŠAN 1972 97 Wise man 3:18:52 (124) 6:34:00 (117) 9:53:20 (109) 12:33:29 (104) 13:55:11 (120) 13:55:11.0 6:20:21.0 83.6 % MB 27
103 Jiří VONKA 1983 87 - 3:06:45 (116) 6:01:44 (107) 9:34:13 (105) 12:32:24 (102) 13:57:06 (121) 13:57:06.0 6:22:16.0 84.0 % MA 58
104 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 158 Beskyd people 2:54:24 (108) 5:56:15 (104) 9:25:01 (102) 12:30:01 (101) 13:58:10 (122) 13:58:10.0 6:23:20.0 84.3 % ŽB 8
105 Martina POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1978 104 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:13:39 (122) 6:31:15 (115) 9:50:48 (108) 12:42:22 (106) 14:17:28 (124) 14:17:28.0 6:42:38.0 88.5 % ŽA 10
106 Kryštof SLABÝ 1992 150 - 2:41:15 (98) 5:38:48 (98) 9:16:13 (98) 12:34:48 (105) 14:42:50 (125) 14:42:50.0 7:08:00.0 94.1 % MA 59
107 Jiří MUSIALEK 1968 126 HERMUS 2:40:00 (96) 5:47:10 (102) 9:30:21 (103) 12:55:34 (107) 15:16:00 (126) 15:16:00.0 7:41:10.0 101.4 % MB 28
108 Věra HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1954 103 Hejst 3:00:21 (112) 6:26:00 (113) 9:48:32 (106) - 11:34:25 (62) 11:34:25.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ŽB 9
109 Iva HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1982 102 Hejml 3:00:39 (113) 6:22:27 (111) 9:49:22 (107) - 11:34:40 (63) 11:34:40.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ŽA 11
110 Iva BUGNEROVÁ 1967 125 Sportique 2:57:20 (110) 6:31:07 (114) 10:06:54 (112) - 11:39:00 (69) 11:39:00.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ŽB 10
111 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 131 Bezva Sekt Team 2:57:24 (111) 6:31:56 (116) 10:07:39 (113) - 11:50:35 (77) 11:50:35.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ŽB 11
112 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 25 Rekreateam 2:41:12 (97) 6:10:20 (109) 10:08:51 (114) - 12:10:11 (84) 12:10:11.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 60
113 Jaroslav POSPĚCH 1965 93 POAS Klub Hranice 3:11:50 (119) 6:39:10 (118) 10:19:25 (115) - 12:14:55 (88) 12:14:55.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 29
114 Antonín ENDL 1954 80 2K Bike club Odry 2:57:12 (109) 6:17:54 (110) 10:04:51 (111) - 12:30:39 (91) 12:30:39.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MC 3
115 Kamil KUBICA 1971 157 Palkovice 2:52:42 (107) 6:22:29 (112) 10:00:05 (110) - 12:33:04 (92) 12:33:04.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 30
116 Ivo HERMAN 1965 91 HERMUS 3:05:40 (114) 6:48:23 (121) 10:29:04 (116) - 12:37:05 (95) 12:37:05.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 31
117 Lucie MAZURKOVÁ 1977 120 Lola 3:11:56 (120) 7:01:48 (122) 11:17:57 (118) - 13:18:17 (107) 13:18:17.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ŽB 12
118 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 130 Lola 3:11:58 (121) 7:01:49 (123) 11:17:38 (117) - 13:18:20 (108) 13:18:20.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 61
119 Petra VIZIOVÁ 1982 14 - 3:35:55 (125) 7:43:14 (125) 12:14:36 (119) - 13:50:51 (115) 13:50:51.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ŽA 12
120 Eva PECKOVÁ 1982 18 - 3:44:27 (126) 7:43:19 (126) 12:14:36 (120) - 13:50:54 (116) 13:50:54.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ŽA 13
121 Stanislav KACÍŘ 1965 11 kaca 3:15:58 (123) 7:19:54 (124) 12:21:33 (121) - 14:10:29 (123) 14:10:29.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 32
122 Michal MUSIL 1984 52 - 2:06:06 (23) 4:23:49 (36) - - 5:45:53 (1) 5:45:53.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 62
123 Petr NOHEL 1990 143 Runners MD 2:18:34 (60) 4:56:01 (67) - - 6:46:20 (2) 6:46:20.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 63
124 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 89 Trek 1324 2:51:25 (106) 6:03:44 (108) - - 8:28:05 (10) 8:28:05.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 64
125 Tomáš SLOWIK 1992 62 TTS Team 3:06:45 (115) 6:40:51 (120) - - 9:45:30 (32) 9:45:30.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 65
126 Josef SLOWIK 1985 57 TTS Team 3:06:50 (117) 6:40:48 (119) - - 9:45:47 (33) 9:45:47.0 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 66
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Lysá 1 Lysá 2 Lysá 3 Lysá 4 Visalaje Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa