Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
7.10.2017
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Jakub ADAMÍČEK 2005 zaplaceno
Matěj ADAMÍČEK 2001 zaplaceno
Radovan ADAMÍČEK 1971 zaplaceno
Marek AXMAN 1985 zaplaceno
Radim BAČA 1980 Rychlá bota zaplaceno
Petr BAJGER 1972 zaplaceno
Pavel BALUS 1977 Balustan zaplaceno
Yveta BELINOVÁ 1966 Conduent zaplaceno
Ivana BEREKOVÁ 1976 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Martin BILÍK 1990 zaplaceno
Martina BÍLKOVÁ 1976 Moment Česká republika, o.p.s. zaplaceno
Petra BÍLKOVÁ 2005 Moment Česká republika, o.p.s. zaplaceno
Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Lucie BINAROVÁ 1981 Bělas Vegas zaplaceno
Verovnika BISKUPOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Martina BŘESKÁ 1983 Mushing team Ostrava zaplaceno
Dominika BRZÓSKOVÁ 2002 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Lucie BRZÓSKOVÁ 1981 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Adam BUBENÍČEK 2007 Matrix team zaplaceno
Matěj BUCHTA 1993 Conduent zaplaceno
Veronika BUČKOVÁ 1984 Nová Šance zaplaceno
Daniel BURÝŠEK 2003 zaplaceno
Soňa BURÝŠKOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Beáta ČABANOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Kristina ČABANOVÁ 1978 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Josef ČEČOTKA 1975 zaplaceno
Martin ČEČOTKA 1978 zaplaceno
Pavla ČEČOTKOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
Lara CHYTILOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Petr ČÍP 1980 zaplaceno
Martina ČÍPOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Erika DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Adam DUNDĚRA 2004 Mobilni hospic Ondrášek zaplaceno
Martina DUNDĚROVÁ 1971 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Rudolf DVOŘÁČEK 1973 Crossfiters Ostrava zaplaceno
Jana FABIANOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Iva FAJKUSOVÁ 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Josef FANC 2007 Conduent zaplaceno
Josef FANC 1971 Conduent zaplaceno
Ilona FOJTÍKOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Vladimíra FOJTÍKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Žaneta FRENN 1981 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jan FRÖDE 1990 Hlupo tým zaplaceno
Kateřina FRÖDE 1990 Hlupo tým zaplaceno
Adam GALDIA 1977 zaplaceno
Solangii GALLEGO 1976 K+M+B zaplaceno
Jonáš GOŘULA 2006 Petřvald zaplaceno
Tomáš GOŘULA 1978 Petřvald zaplaceno
Kryštof GRENDYSA 2002 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Barbora GRENDYSOVÁ 1972 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Lukáš GRUSSMANN 2006 zaplaceno
Zdeněk GUŘAN 1979 www.mujfyzio.cz zaplaceno
David HAVLÍK 1991 Conduent zaplaceno
Katerina HEGEDÜSOVA 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jana HOLAINOVÁ 1990 zaplaceno
Helena HOLÍKOVÁ 1977 Frystak zaplaceno
Jana HOLINKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Barbora HOLSANOVÁ 1973 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Radim HOLUB 1973 zaplaceno
Filip HOMOLA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Vojtěch HOŘÍNEK 1969 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Libuše HOŘÍNKOVÁ 1976 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jakub HUDEC 2002 Conduent zaplaceno
Bronislava HUSOVSKÁ 1964 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Luděk HÝL 1962 zaplaceno
Martina HÝLOVÁ 1992 zaplaceno
Denisa IZVORSKÁ 1986 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
František JALŮVKA 1978 zaplaceno
Anna JALŮVKOVÁ 2006 zaplaceno
Zdenka JALŮVKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Lenka JANÁČKOVÁ 1983 zaplaceno
Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Radka JEDLIČKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Dalibor JEŽÍŠEK 1967 Petřvald zaplaceno
Jelena KAJZAROVÁ 1969 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jana KAPOŠVÁRYOVÁ 1969 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Ema KASLOVÁ 1984 Horské lázně zaplaceno
Filip KAWA 2000 Conduent zaplaceno
Jana KNEIFELOVÁ 1993 Conduent zaplaceno
Markéta KOCIÁNOVÁ 1979 V3T zaplaceno
Lucia KOCURKOVA 1985 zaplaceno
Soňa KÖHLEROVÁ 1987 Horské lázně zaplaceno
Jirka KONEČNÝ 1991 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Martina KONVIČKOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Kateřina KOPÁČKOVÁ 1993 Crossfiters Ostrava zaplaceno
Martin KOTEK 1968 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Lucie KOUBKOVÁ 1984 RpR zaplaceno
David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Maja KOUDELKOVÁ 2007 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Šárka KRÁLOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Petra KŘENKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Petr KRYŠTOF 1963 zaplaceno
Kamila KUBICZKOVÁ 1963 zaplaceno
Ondřej KUBÍK 2007 Conduent zaplaceno
Vojtěch KUBÍK 2006 Conduent zaplaceno
Lucie KUBÍKOVÁ 1977 Conduent zaplaceno
Martin KUČERA 1978 zaplaceno
Pavel KUKLA 1984 TJ Sokol Horní Lhota zaplaceno
Amálie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Iva KUSINOVÁ 1967 Kusini zaplaceno
Marie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Pavlína KUSINOVA 1975 Kusini zaplaceno
Radim LAZECKÝ 1983 zaplaceno
Radka LENERTOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Jiří LIČKA 1979 zaplaceno
Michaela LIDVINOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Martin LOTTER 1967 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Bára MACHÁČKOVÁ 2004 zaplaceno
Eliana MACHÁČKOVA 1967 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Eliška MACHÁČKOVA 2007 Eli zaplaceno
Liliana MAKOVCOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Sylvie MAKOVCOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Marta MALCHÁRKOVÁ 1960 zaplaceno
Dalibor MALIK 1975 zaplaceno
Kateřina MALIŠOVÁ 1979 Conduent zaplaceno
David MATURA 1968 zaplaceno
Tomáš MEIXNER 1975 Conduent zaplaceno
Karel MELOUN 1977 zaplaceno
Tereza MENŠÍKOVÁ 1980 Medimen s.r.o. zaplaceno
Kamila MICHALCOVÁ 1974 Lokomotiva Wrestling Krnov zaplaceno
Jana MIKULENKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Zdeňka MŽIKOVÁ 1976 Conduent zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 2004 Němčíci zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 1975 Němčíci zaplaceno
Ondřej NĚMČÍK 2006 Němčíci zaplaceno
Stanislav NIKL 1975 zaplaceno
Tomáš NIKL 2007 zaplaceno
Jakub NOVÁK 1975 zaplaceno
Martina O'REILLY 1982 Čeladenská stopa zaplaceno
Hana OHNHEISER 1983 zaplaceno
Markéta OMACHTOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Jakub ONDRUŠ 1990 Conduent zaplaceno
Jana OŽANOVÁ 1978 Čeladenská stopa zaplaceno
Michaela PALOVÁ 1979 Conduent zaplaceno
Lucie PANČOCHOVÁ 1985 zaplaceno
Jana PATRŇÁKOVÁ 1992 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Kateřina PAVLORKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Patrik PAWLITTE 1988 zaplaceno
David PĚCH 2001 Mobilní hospic Ondrášek zaplaceno
Aleš PECHA 1975 Crossfiters Ostrava zaplaceno
Klaudie PEKÁRKOVÁ 2005 zaplaceno
Mária PEKÁRKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Gréta PELZOVÁ 1993 2007284
Adam PEŘICH 2007 Lešouni zaplaceno
Aleš PEŘICH 1966 Lešouni zaplaceno
Kateřina PEŘICHOVÁ 1971 Lešouni zaplaceno
Markéta PEŘICHOVÁ 2003 Lešouni zaplaceno
Jan PĚTROŠ 1950 bezimsmajklem zaplaceno
Hana PLEMENÍKOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Katarina POLÁČKOVÁ 1971 zaplaceno
Kateřina POLÁČKOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Michaela POMAKI 1977 zaplaceno
Martin PORZER 1980 - zaplaceno
Miroslava PORZEROVÁ 1981 - zaplaceno
Lucie POSÁD MAŠÍNOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Natálie POSMYKOVÁ 2004 zaplaceno
Cyril POSPĚCH 1984 Proživot zaplaceno
Jan POŠTULKA 1984 Horské lázně zaplaceno
Jan POZDÍŠEK 1991 Conduent zaplaceno
Zbyněk PRCHALA 1981 zaplaceno
Gabriela PRCHALOVÁ 1984 Charita Hlučín zaplaceno
Julie PRIESOLOVÁ 2001 zaplaceno
Zuzana PRIESOLOVÁ 1974 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Kamila PROKOPOVSKÁ 1979 Conduent zaplaceno
Sára PROKOPOVSKÁ 2005 Conduent zaplaceno
Sylva ŘEZÁČOVÁ 1963 zaplaceno
Natalie RICKOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Dominik RIŠKA 1988 zaplaceno
Tereza RIŠKOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Aleš ROZBROJ 1973 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jakub RYCHECKÝ 1973 zaplaceno
Andrea SAKALOVÁ 2003 Dušan tým zaplaceno
Mária ŠAMAJOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Marcela ŠARIKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Markéta SCHUSTEROVÁ 1984 Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Tereza SKOUMALOVÁ 1990 HUPNAKOLO.CZ zaplaceno
Radek SKUBACH 1983 Conduent zaplaceno
Lucie ŠOFROVÁ 1989 Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Zdeněk ŠOS 1978 Olomouc zaplaceno
Michaela STRAKOŠOVÁ 1982 Bělas Vegas zaplaceno
Gabriela STRESOVÁ 2000 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Jana ŠTROSOVÁ 2000 zaplaceno
Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 neběžecký kroužek zaplaceno
Jáchym ŠUGÁREK 1973 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Bára ŠUGÁRKOVÁ 2000 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Petra ŠUGÁRKOVÁ 1976 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Petra ŠUSTKOVÁ-PATOČKOVÁ 1972 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 zaplaceno
Hana ŠVIDERNOCHOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Miriama SVOBODOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Jiří SÝKORA 1980 zaplaceno
Jan TOMÁNEK 1967 zaplaceno
Agnes TOMÁŠKOVÁ 1980 Conduent zaplaceno
Denisa TOMEČKOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Sabina TOMEČKOVÁ 2005 zaplaceno
Kateřina TURČEKOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
Libuše URBÁNKOVÁ 1961 Moment Česká republika, o.p.s. zaplaceno
Janek VANČURA 1979 SK Černé plíce zaplaceno
Karolina VLÁDÍKOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Romana VLKOVÁ 1979 Statek Bernard zaplaceno
Eva VODIČKOVÁ 1998 zaplaceno
Kamila VODIČKOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Radek VORTEL 1975 zaplaceno
Tomáš VRZALA 1968 SSK Vítkovice zaplaceno
Petr WAGNER 1983 MT Klimkovice zaplaceno
Radek WILTSCH 1983 zaplaceno
Adriana WOJTOVICOVA 1971 BsM zaplaceno
Matyáš ZACH 2006 Conduent zaplaceno
Markéta ZÁRUBOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Jiří ZÁVODNÝ 1973 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Matyáš ZÁVODNÝ 2005 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Markéta ZVĚŘINSKÁ 2001 Conduent zaplaceno
Tereza ZVĚŘINSKÁ 2006 Conduent zaplaceno
Martin ZVĚŘINSKÝ 1974 Conduent zaplaceno
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2018 Luďa