Nezmar Ultra Sky - startovní listina

Datum:
27.5.2017
Plánovaný čas startu:
00:00:00
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Marek BALCAR 1979 KILPI TEAM zaplaceno
Aleksander BEDNARCZYK 1982 Alek - KISS my BIKE 3000056
Michal BIELESZ 1967 zaplaceno
David BLAZEK 1976 DENY TEAM Čeladná Frén 3000809
Monika BOHUNSKA 1991 KOS Krnov 3000098
Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 SALOMON/SUUNTO zaplaceno
František CHLOUBA 1954 Loudavý samotář zaplaceno
Kristýna CHMELKOVA 1987 Montura Czech Team zaplaceno
Ondřej CHYTRÝ 1978 Tur de bir zaplaceno
Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 AVA 3000825
Jan FRNKA 1975 Cyklo Outdoor Netolice zaplaceno
Jana GLABAZŇOVÁ 1961 iThinkBeer zaplaceno
Daniel GLOGAR 1978 Tur de bir zaplaceno
Jakub GRYGAR 1972 zaplaceno
Martina HAMPEJSOVÁ 1972 ŠNECI na MAX zaplaceno
Marcela HELEGDOVÁ 1972 Sdružení PINOKIO zaplaceno
Tomas HONEGR 1979 3000452
Julia HONKISZ 1991 UltrAspire Polska 3000403
Dalimil HOTA 1998 NVPP team Třinec zaplaceno
Johan JOHANSSON 1980 Sportsgym SC 3000908
David KAIFÁŠ 1974 Deny Team-Čeladná zaplaceno
Matěj KALA 1989 Haná Orienteering 3000874
Tomáš KNAUF 1985 Knauf Team 3000189
Přemysl KOCYAN 1977 3000262
Markéta KONEČNÁ 1980 Radhošťsky Trail zaplaceno
David KOPÁČ 1976 zaplaceno
Pavel KORANDA 1979 Korys zaplaceno
Tomáš KOTALA 1989 zaplaceno
Daniel KOUBA 1989 STRG Praha zaplaceno
Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 Neběžecký kroužek zaplaceno
Tibor KŘEHOTA 1980 LPzR/102.PzPr 3000460
Petr KŘEPELKA 1985 KHB Kojetín zaplaceno
Jiří KROTIL 1988 SRTG Praha zaplaceno
Antonín KUBÁŇ 1992 zaplaceno
Vladimíra MALÍKOVÁ 1991 Bubovice 3000387
Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 Genesis zaplaceno
Milan MICHNA 1970 IQ AQUA zaplaceno
Petr MÍL 1971 Czech Skyrunning Team zaplaceno
Marek MITRENGA 1977 Royal Rangers v ČR zaplaceno
Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 Salomon/Suunto zaplaceno
Michal NAVRATIL 1974 The Cooling Birds 3000379
Petr NEDJALKOV 1962 NoPain NoGain 3000676
Jan NEUWIRTH 1980 Mujfyzioterapeut.cz zaplaceno
Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 Salomon/Suunto zaplaceno
Petr PACHOTA 1971 SDH Panské Nové Dvory zaplaceno
Aleš PALKO 1971 Czech Skyrunning Team zaplaceno
Richard PAŘÍK 1981 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ zaplaceno
David PELÍŠEK 1990 Fortex ski Moravský Beroun zaplaceno
Tomáš PETER 1985 Beskydští nomádi zaplaceno
Lukáš PILAŘ 1980 Columbia Montrail XRNNRS zaplaceno
Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 F vlna 3000486
Michal POPIELUCH 1973 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek 3000122
Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 BESKYD - NATURAL 3000254
Olga PUCHKAREVA 1982 3000213
Adrian PYTEL 1980 http://adrian.pytel.info 3000353
Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 zaplaceno
Richard ŠEBESTA 1988 SK Vojšice / 227 zaplaceno
Vojtěch SIEDLACZEK 1988 NVPP Třinec 3000288
Pavel SLEPICA 1974 Pipin Bystrovany zaplaceno
Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 EPO Machinery 3000890
Miroslav ŠMATOLÁN 1979 zaplaceno
Ivan ŠMÍD 1961 HUDY 3000817
Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1969 Rekrea Ostravice zaplaceno
Jaroslav SPANKO 1992 Bubu zaplaceno
Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 lepus.cz 3000478
Richard STÖCKER 1979 Team LightBIKE zaplaceno
Martin STŘEŠTÍK 1989 zaplaceno
Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 Montura Czech Team zaplaceno
Martin TUREK 1981 Frenstat Runners 3000833
Jakub UHEREK 1987 3000783
Matěj URBACKA 1996 NVPP team/Trailpoint 3000114
Rostislav VÁCLAVÍK 1982 Boll Outdoor Mexiko Team zaplaceno
Lukáš VACULA 1980 zaplaceno
Petr VALIGA 1973 Zálesí u Javorníka zaplaceno
Lukáš VAVŘÍČEK 1984 Ať to frčí Hnojník zaplaceno
Lukáš VONŠÍK 1982 CZSA zaplaceno
Miloslav WEIGERT 1959 zaplaceno
Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 Czech Skyrunning Team zaplaceno
Marie ZELENÁ 1985 ALPSPORT CZ zaplaceno
Klára ZELENKOVÁ 1988 SRTG Praha zaplaceno
Tomáš ZEMÁNEK 1979 Fyzio Beskyd Team zaplaceno
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa