Přihlásit se
X-RUNTO Triathlon Brušperk
Datum:
8.6.2024
Plánovaný čas startu:
10:00:00
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Vítězslav ADAMÍČEK 1976 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Pavlína ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1976 Sachasport zaplaceno
Marek AXMAN 1985 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team zaplaceno
Michalina BĄK-PUCHAŁKA 1989 Puchałka Sport 2001469
Tomáš BŘENEK 1994 zaplaceno
Tomáš BUCHMANN 1974 Brušperk Bike zaplaceno
Karin CHYTILOVÁ 1980 BO VZS OSTRAVA zaplaceno
Bartoloměj CZYŽ 1990 Ostra-Multicraft Čeladná zaplaceno
Roman FILIPEK 1972 Tata Team Brušperk zaplaceno
Radim FOJTÍK 1970 Železnej Kokot !!! zaplaceno
Joanna GARLEWICZ 1972 zaplaceno
Markéta GIERGIELOVÁ 1979 MONDRAKER racing team zaplaceno
Filip HANSLIAN 1987 NOVATOP BIKE TEAM zaplaceno
Kateřina HAVRÁNKOVÁ 1986 Fyzioterapie Krmelín zaplaceno
Aleš HLOUŠEK 1987 ITT Ostrava 2001220
Luboš HLOUŠEK 1986 Malby-Hloušek zaplaceno
Vladimíra HORÁČKOVÁ 1977 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Dalibor JANKO 1979 Ostrava zaplaceno
Karolina KASZEWIAK 1989 Tomica Coaching 2001410
Jakub KELER 1985 Tatra tri team 2001667
Václav KLAKURKA 1983 AD TEAM zaplaceno
Lukáš KLEGA 1988 2001394
Igor KLIMUNDA 1977 zaplaceno
Jakub KLIMUNDA 2000 SOP zaplaceno
Jan KOCIÁN 1977 V3T 2001709
Katerina KOCIANOVA 1978 zaplaceno
David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Daniel KOVÁŘ 1995 Koloseum bike zaplaceno
Petr KRAMNÝ 1989 Hradec nad Moravicí zaplaceno
Anna KRČMÁŘOVÁ 2003 zaplaceno
Oldřich MIČULKA 1980 zaplaceno
Pavlík MIROSLAV 1964 MOUNTAINTIME.cz zaplaceno
Adam MUSIL 2001 SOP zaplaceno
Majerek PAVEL 1986 Innomotics run zaplaceno
Zdenek PODLIPNY 1977 Brušperk zaplaceno
Radim POKORNÝ 1971 zaplaceno
Luděk POLÍVKA 1978 AD team zaplaceno
Martin RABL 1979 Setina Biketeam zaplaceno
Marek RYŠKA 1996 MOUNTAINTIME.cz zaplaceno
Tereza SAMIECOVÁ 1986 PEPA TEAM F-M 2001659
Jakub SEDLÁŘ 1984 NOVATOP Bike Team zaplaceno
David ŠEVČÍK 1974 LightBike Havířov zaplaceno
Jiří ŠKORVÁNEK 1982 Hukvaldy zaplaceno
Viktor ŠKUREK 1971 MOUNTAINTIME.cz 2001824
Jan STOSZEK 1976 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jan SVOBODA 1981 Hošťálky zaplaceno
Jana VESELÁ 1978 ASM Klima zaplaceno
Antonín VESELÝ 1976 Rekrea Ostravice zaplaceno
Tomáš VOREL 1974 SK Ocelaci zaplaceno
Anna WER 1992 Tomica Coaching 2001568
Jakub WILCZEK 1992 WM Triself 2001741
Marek ZEMAN 1987 2001626
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2024 Luďa