Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
1.10.2022
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Matheo ABENDROTH 2012 Pokemoni zaplaceno
Jakub ADAMÍČEK 2005 zaplaceno
Radovan ADAMÍČEK 1971 zaplaceno
Kateřina ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Pavlína ALMÁŠI 1987 zaplaceno
Marek AXMAN 1985 DK BIKEShop Racing Team zaplaceno
Markéta AXMANOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Natálie BAHENSKÁ 2004 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
Benedikt BARAN 2012 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
Tobiáš BARAN 2003 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
Radina BARANOVÁ 1973 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
Olga BÁRTOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Leona BEŇOVIČOVÁ 1970 zaplaceno
Ivana BEREKOVÁ 1976 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Antonín BEZDĚK 2012 Hybaj Team zaplaceno
Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Vlasta BISKUPOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
Kateřina BLAŽKOVÁ 1976 Holky v kondici zaplaceno
Martina BŘESKÁ 1983 Bílovec zaplaceno
Robert BŘEZOVSKÝ 1977 zaplaceno
Lucie BRZÓSKOVÁ 1981 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Kristina ČABANOVÁ 1978 Sk Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Petr ČÍP 1980 čípovi zaplaceno
Martina ČÍPOVÁ 1979 čípovi zaplaceno
Linda DLOUHÁ 1989 Langlauf team zaplaceno
Václav DLOUHÝ 1989 Langlauf team zaplaceno
Petr DOHNAL 1973 zaplaceno
Andrea DOSTÁLOVÁ 1995 zaplaceno
Květa DŘENZLOVÁ 1956 zaplaceno
Matt FAGAN 2010 Ztracena zaplaceno
Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Veronika FIGIELOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Ondřej FOLTÝN 1995 Na plech zaplaceno
Kateřina FOTTEROVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Žaneta FRENN 1981 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Miroslav GAVLÁK 1984 zaplaceno
Jana GEMMELOVÁ 1990 zaplaceno
Barbora GRENDYSOVÁ 1972 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Kateřina HEGEDÜSOVÁ 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Ondřej HOLÍK 1975 Noemi Rapida zaplaceno
Samuel HOLÍK 2008 Vuela como el viento zaplaceno
Helena HOLÍKOVÁ 1977 Fryšták zaplaceno
Neli HOLÍKOVÁ 2010 Fryšták zaplaceno
Sára HOLÍKOVÁ 2006 Feyšták zaplaceno
Barbara HOLŠÁNOVÁ 1973 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Eva HOLUBOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Klára HURÁČOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Bronislava HUSOVSKÁ 1964 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Luděk HÝL 1962 Stará Ves zaplaceno
Lucie HÝLOVÁ 1980 Stará Ves zaplaceno
Denisa IZVORSKÁ 1986 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Stella IZVORSKÁ 2011 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Jan IZVORSKÝ 1981 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
František JALŮVKA 1978 zaplaceno
Anna JALŮVKOVÁ 2006 zaplaceno
Zdenka JALŮVKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
David JANIUREK 1971 Chmelové šišky zaplaceno
Michal JEDLIČKA 2011 zaplaceno
Radka JEDLIČKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Zuzana JEMELÍKOVÁ 1980 BsM zaplaceno
Tomáš JÍLEK 2010 zaplaceno
Petra JIRKOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Jan JOŠEK 1992 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Renáta JUKLOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Jiří JUREČEK 1980 MOb Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Tomáš KAJZAR 1967 zaplaceno
Jelenka KAJZAROVÁ 1969 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Petra KANIOVÁ 1971 zaplaceno
Ivan KARAS 1988 zaplaceno
Tomáš KIKA 2007 Ztracená zaplaceno
Lucie KIKOVÁ 1978 Ztracená 2021459
Žaneta KLEČKOVÁ 1971 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Markéta KOČÍ 1987 zaplaceno
Marek KOLAŘÍK 1978 zaplaceno
Iva KOLÍNKOVÁ 2011 Biatlon Břidličná zaplaceno
Martin KONDAS 2001 zaplaceno
Klára KONDASOVÁ 2008 zaplaceno
Eliška KOPCOVA 2007 zaplaceno
Pavlína KOTEŠOVCOVÁ 1986 zaplaceno
Kateřina KŘIVÁNKOVÁ 1977 Chmelové šišky zaplaceno
Veronika KŘIŽANIČOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Simona KRŠÍKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Michal KUBÍČEK 1979 Kulturáci zaplaceno
Kamila KUBICZKOVÁ 1963 zaplaceno
Kamila KUBÍKOVÁ 1968 Babi KAMI zaplaceno
Jakub KUČERA 2009 zaplaceno
Jan KUČERA 2003 zaplaceno
Martin KUČERA 1978 zaplaceno
Blanka KUČEROVÁ 1978 Hošťandy zaplaceno
Nikol KURIMČÁKOVÁ 1986 zaplaceno
Amálie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Marie KUSINOVÁ 2004 zaplaceno
Pavlína KUSINOVÁ 1975 Kusini zaplaceno
Lenka LAZECKÁ DELONGOVÁ 1985 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Radim LAZECKÝ 1983 zaplaceno
Jiří LIČKA 1979 zaplaceno
Sisi LUKŠOVÁ 1975 Prostě běž zaplaceno
Radim LYSÁK 1960 zaplaceno
Liliana MAKOVCOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Sylvie MAKOVCOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Kateřina MAKYČOVÁ 1973 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Marta MALCHARKOVA 1960 2022879
Filip MAZUREK 2005 Mafijánský gang zaplaceno
Jiří MAZUREK 1978 Mafijánský gang zaplaceno
Ema MECHOVÁ 2008 Mafijánský gang zaplaceno
Tomáš MEIXNER 1975 metelescu blescu zaplaceno
Karel MELOUN 1977 MK Seitl zaplaceno
Tereza MENŠÍKOVÁ 1980 Menšíci zaplaceno
Dana MOKRÁ 1966 zaplaceno
Jan MRÓZEK 1976 zaplaceno
Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 Mushing team Ostrava zaplaceno
Tomáš NAVRÁTIL 1977 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 1975 Němčíci zaplaceno
Pavlína NĚMČÍKOVÁ 1977 Němčíci zaplaceno
Adam NIKL 2010 zaplaceno
Martin NIKL 1969 zaplaceno
Stanislav NIKL 1975 zaplaceno
Tomáš NIKL 2007 zaplaceno
Martina NIKLOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Markéta OMACHTOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Jakub PACHULA 1997 Ostrava zaplaceno
Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Kateřina PAVLORKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Adam PEŘICH 2007 zaplaceno
Aleš PEŘICH 1966 zaplaceno
Kateřina PEŘICHOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
Petra PESZYNSKI 1980 zaplaceno
Kamil PETEREK 1976 Jestřábi zaplaceno
Jan PĚTROŠ 1950 Běžím s Majklem zaplaceno
Maty PĚTROŠ 2009 BsM zaplaceno
Jana PICMOUSOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
Barbora PIŠOVÁ 2010 zaplaceno
Zdenka PLAČKOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Michaela POMAKI 1977 mile zaplaceno
Daniela PRIESOLOVÁ 1999 Mafijánský gang zaplaceno
Julie PRIESOLOVÁ 2001 Mafijánský gang zaplaceno
Zuzana PRIESOLOVÁ 1974 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Marie PTAŠKOVÁ 1983 zaplaceno
Tomáš RICKA 1978 zaplaceno
Lucie RICKOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Inka ROMÁNKOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
Aleš ROZBROJ 1973 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jaromír ŠARIK 2009 zaplaceno
Marek ŠARIK 2009 zaplaceno
Marcela ŠARIKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Gabriela ŠČERBOVA 1973 zaplaceno
Stanislav SCHATTKE 1982 zaplaceno
Pavel SEDLÍK 1952 Sokol zaplaceno
Roman ŠEVČÍK 1980 zaplaceno
Tereza SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 1989 BĚHny zaplaceno
Jaroslav ŠKRLA 1979 zaplaceno
Petr SKULINA 1977 zaplaceno
Viktor ŠMEJKAL 2006 BsM zaplaceno
Julie ŠMEJKALOVÁ 2008 BsM zaplaceno
Filip ŠOFER 2011 zaplaceno
Jiří ŠOFER 1958 zaplaceno
Lucie ŠOFROVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
Simona ŠOFROVÁ 1964 zaplaceno
Zdenka ŠRUBAŘOVÁ 1967 Běhna zaplaceno
Karin STACHOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
Michaela STRAKOŠOVÁ 1982 kulturáci zaplaceno
Marián STRES 1976 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Gabriela STRESOVÁ 2000 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Petra ŠUGÁRKOVÁ 1974 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 zaplaceno
Hana ŠVIDERNOCHOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Eva ŠVUBOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Lucie ŠVUBOVÁ 2005 zaplaceno
Jan TOMÁNEK 1967 zaplaceno
Adam TOMEČEK 2012 zaplaceno
David TOMEČEK 2012 zaplaceno
Eva TOMEČKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Martin TONČÍK 1972 MARPET zaplaceno
Petr TONČÍK 1971 MARPET zaplaceno
Věra TONČÍKOVÁ 1976 MARPET zaplaceno
Jana TROMBÍKOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
David TUROŇ 1986 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Martin VÁVRA 1976 zaplaceno
Dagmar VDOLEČKOVÁ 1975 Holky v kondici zaplaceno
David VODIČKA 1973 zaplaceno
Kamila VODIČKOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Tomáš VOLNÝ 2007 AK Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Tomáš VRZALA 1968 KS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jana VYHLÍDALOVÁ 1990 Na plech zaplaceno
Lenka WEIPEROVA 1989 BĚHny zaplaceno
Adriana WOJTOVIČOVÁ 1971 BsM zaplaceno
Martin ZVĚŘINSKÝ 1974 اوسترافار zaplaceno
Jakub ŽYLKA 2010 zaplaceno
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa