Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Přihlásit se
Datum:
2.10.2021
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
St.číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Jakub ADAMÍČEK 2005 zaplaceno
Matěj ADAMÍČEK 2001 zaplaceno
Radovan ADAMÍČEK 1971 zaplaceno
Kateřina ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Markéta AXMANOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Jaruš BALLUCH 1984 zaplaceno
Marek BARAN 1973 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
Tobi BARAN 2003 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
Monika BAROŠOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Ivana BEREKOVÁ 1976 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Vlasta BISKUPOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
Kateřina BLAŽKOVÁ 1976 Holky v kondici zaplaceno
Monika BOHÁČOVÁ 1973 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Martina BŘESKÁ 1983 Bílovec zaplaceno
Lucie BRZÓSKOVÁ 1981 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Štěpán BURÝŠEK 2011 Matka v běhu zaplaceno
Soňa BURÝŠKOVÁ 1981 Matka v běhu zaplaceno
Beáta ČABANOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Damián CHYTIL 2011 Chytilci zaplaceno
Karin CHYTILOVÁ 1980 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Lara CHYTILOVÁ 2007 Chytilci zaplaceno
Petr Číp ČÍP 1980 Čípovi zaplaceno
Martina ČÍPOVÁ 1979 Čípovi zaplaceno
Nik CIPRICH 1981 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Erika DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Andrea DOSTÁLOVÁ 1995 2017887
Jitka DOSTÁLOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
Adam DUNDĚRA 2004 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Martina DUNDĚROVÁ 1971 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Rudolf DVOŘÁČEK 1973 zaplaceno
Matt FAGAN 2010 Ztracená zaplaceno
Žaneta FRENN 1981 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Solangii GALLEGO 1976 Los Rapidos zaplaceno
Monika GAVLÁKOVÁ 2003 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Monika GAVLÁKOVÁ 1972 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Kryštof GRENDYSA 2002 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Vojtěch GRENDYSA 2007 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Barbora GRENDYSOVÁ 1972 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 MK Seitl Ostrava zaplaceno
Lukáš GRUSSMANN 2006 2020147
Šárka HÁJKOVÁ 1974 Waldorf Poruba zaplaceno
Jarmila HALAMÍČKOVÁ 1979 Frenštát zaplaceno
Mario HOLÍK 1977 Fryšták zaplaceno
Ondřej HOLÍK 1975 Los Rapidos zaplaceno
Samuel HOLÍK 2008 Los Rapidos zaplaceno
Neli HOLÍKOVÁ 2010 Fryšták zaplaceno
Sára HOLÍKOVÁ 2006 Fryšták zaplaceno
Bára HOLŠÁNOVÁ 1973 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Lukáš HONUS 1989 Jestřábi 2020196
Bronislava HUSOVSKÁ 1964 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Luděk HÝL 1962 zaplaceno
Lucie HÝLOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Denisa IZVORSKÁ 1986 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Stella IZVORSKÁ 2011 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Jan IZVORSKÝ 1981 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
František JALŮVKA 1978 zaplaceno
Anna JALŮVKOVÁ 2006 zaplaceno
Martina JALŮVKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Zdenka JALŮVKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
David JANIUREK 1971 Šišky zaplaceno
Michal JEDLIČKA 2011 zaplaceno
Radka JEDLIČKOVÁ 1979 2020162
Zuzana JEMELÍKOVÁ 1980 BsM zaplaceno
Tomáš JEŘÁBEK 1975 IKEA 2020444
Jiří JUREČEK 1980 MOb Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Kryštof KAJFOSZ 2007 Bratři v triku zaplaceno
Petra KANIOVÁ 1971 zaplaceno
Tomáš KIKA 2007 zaplaceno
Lucie KIKOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Zbyněk KLEČKA 1967 Stará Bělá zaplaceno
Žaneta KLEČKOVÁ 1971 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Markéta KLUSOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Markéta KOCIÁN 1979 2020378
Lenka KOLÁŘOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Iva KOLÍNKOVÁ 2011 Bruntálské střely zaplaceno
Eliška KOPCOVÁ 2007 Jestřábi zaplaceno
Eva KOSTELECKÁ 1993 zaplaceno
Martin KOTEK 1968 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Zuzana KOVAŘÍKOVÁ 2003 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Jana KREJČÍ 1982 2020113
Sara KREJČÍ 2003 zaplaceno
Kateřina KŘIVÁNKOVÁ 1977 Šišky zaplaceno
Veronika KŘIŽANIČOVÁ 1979 Bruntálské střely zaplaceno
Petr KRYŠTOF 1963 zaplaceno
Hana KRYŠTOFOVÁ 1965 zaplaceno
Lucie KUHNOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Amálie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Marie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Pavlina KUSINOVÁ 1975 Kusini zaplaceno
Lenka LAZECKÁ DELONGOVÁ 1985 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Radim LAZECKÝ 1983 zaplaceno
Petr LEHMANN 1980 zaplaceno
Jiří LIČKA 1979 zaplaceno
Markéta LOKAJOVÁ 1994 2020204
Hannah LUKŠOVÁ 2007 Prostě běž zaplaceno
Sylva LUKŠOVÁ 1975 Prostě běž zaplaceno
Liliana MAKOVCOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Sylvie MAKOVCOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Kateřina MAKYČOVÁ 1973 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Marta MALCHARKOVA 1960 zaplaceno
Filip MAZUREK 2005 zaplaceno
Jiří MAZUREK 1978 zaplaceno
Martin MAZUREK 2008 zaplaceno
Dana MAZURKOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Ema MECHOVÁ 2008 zaplaceno
Michal MEIXNER 2006 zaplaceno
Tomáš MEIXNER 1975 zaplaceno
Tereza MENŠÍKOVÁ 1980 Menšíci zaplaceno
Dana MOKRÁ 1966 zaplaceno
Jan MRÓZEK 1976 zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 2004 Němčíci zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 1975 Němčíci zaplaceno
Pavlína NĚMČÍKOVÁ 1977 Němčíci zaplaceno
Adam NIKL 2010 zaplaceno
Stanislav NIKL 1975 zaplaceno
Tomáš NIKL 2007 zaplaceno
Martina NIKLOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Tomáš NOVOSAD 1977 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Jiří ONDRUŠ 2010 zaplaceno
Hana ONDRUŠOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jakub PACHULA 1997 zaplaceno
Jitka PACHULOVA 1967 zaplaceno
Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Kateřina PAVLORKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Adam PEŘICH 2007 zaplaceno
Aleš PEŘICH 1966 zaplaceno
Kateřina PEŘICHOVÁ 1971 zaplaceno
Petra PESZYNSKI 1980 zaplaceno
Jan PĚTROŠ 1950 BsM zaplaceno
Maty PĚTROŠ 2009 BsM zaplaceno
Jana PICMOUSOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
Michaela POMAKI 1977 Mile zaplaceno
Daniela PRIESOLOVÁ 1999 zaplaceno
Julie PRIESOLOVÁ 2001 zaplaceno
Zuzana PRIESOLOVÁ 1974 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Věra PŘÍHODOVÁ 1968 TY 3 SHORA zaplaceno
Martin PRUSEK 1983 SK Hranice zaplaceno
Beata PULCER 1972 Hladnovské gazely 2018950
Jakub RECMAN 2005 Bratři v triku zaplaceno
Johanka RECMANOVÁ 2009 Bratři v triku zaplaceno
Sylva ŘEZÁČOVÁ 1963 zaplaceno
Inka ROMÁNKOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
Aleš ROZBROJ 1973 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jaromír ŠARIK 2009 zaplaceno
Marek ŠARIK 2009 zaplaceno
Kateřina SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Roman ŠEVČÍK 1980 zaplaceno
Tereza SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
Jaroslav ŠKRLA 1979 zaplaceno
Viktor ŠMEJKAL 2006 BsM zaplaceno
Julie ŠMEJKALOVÁ 2008 BsM zaplaceno
Lukáš SMETANA 2001 zaplaceno
Filip ŠOFER 2011 zaplaceno
Jiří ŠOFER 1958 zaplaceno
Lucie ŠOFROVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
Simona ŠOFROVÁ 1964 zaplaceno
Petr ŠPIROCH 1978 zaplaceno
Jiří ŠRAJBR 1978 zaplaceno
Natálie STAŇKOVÁ 2002 zaplaceno
Gabriela STAŠOVÁ 1972 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Michaela STAŠOVÁ 2005 zaplaceno
Olívie STAŠOVÁ 2010 zaplaceno
Lucie ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ 1990 zaplaceno
Michaela STRAKOSOVA 1982 zaplaceno
Marián STRES 1976 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Gabriela STRESOVÁ 2000 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Kateřina SUCHNOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Petra ŠUGÁRKOVÁ 1974 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 zaplaceno
Hana ŠVIDERNOCHOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Eva ŠVUBOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Jan TOMÁNEK 1967 zaplaceno
Michaela TRILCOVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
Jana TROMBÍKOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Kateřina TRVAJOVÁ 1974 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
Martin VÁVRA 1976 zaplaceno
Vendula VÁVROVÁ 2005 zaplaceno
Dagmar VDOLEČKOVÁ 1975 Holky v kondici zaplaceno
Ondřej VIREC 1993 SDH Michálkovice zaplaceno
Karolina VLÁDÍKOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Rosťa VOJKŮVKA 2003 zaplaceno
Zuzana VOJKŮVKOVÁ 1975 TY 3 SHORA zaplaceno
Tereza VOJTKOVÁ 1991 zaplaceno
Tomáš VRZALA 1968 KS Ostrava zaplaceno
Eva VRZALOVÁ 1991 KS Ostrava 2020352
Petr WAGNER 1983 MT Klimkovice zaplaceno
Lenka WEIPEROVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
Marek ŽDÁNSKÝ 1999 zaplaceno
Tereza ZVĚŘINSKÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Martin ZVĚŘINSKÝ 1974 zaplaceno
St.číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa