Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
5.10.2019
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Jakub ADAMÍČEK 2005 TJ Sokol Vítkovice zaplaceno
Matěj ADAMÍČEK 2001 zaplaceno
Radovan ADAMÍČEK 1971 zaplaceno
Kateřina ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Marek AXMAN 1985 zaplaceno
Markéta AXMANOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Pavel BAROŠ 1975 zaplaceno
Monika BAROŠOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Petra BARTOŠOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Kamila BAZALA 1972 ondrášek zaplaceno
Gabriela BEDRLÍKOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Zenon BELINA 1962 zaplaceno
Yveta BELINOVÁ 1966 zaplaceno
Ivana BEREKOVÁ 1976 ondrášek zaplaceno
Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Veronika BISKUPOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Kateřina BLAŽKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Monika BOHÁČOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Jakub BOHONĚK 2008 Bobíci zaplaceno
Robert BOHONĚK 1978 Bobíci zaplaceno
Eva BOHOŇKOVÁ 1979 Bobíci zaplaceno
Kristián BOHUŠ 2005 zaplaceno
Martina BŘESKÁ 1983 Atletika Poruba zaplaceno
Petra BŘEZOVSKÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Dominika BRZÓSKOVÁ 2002 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Lucie BRZÓSKOVÁ 1981 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Matěj BUCHTA 1993 zaplaceno
Daniel BURÝŠEK 2002 zaplaceno
Martin Anděl ČEČOTKA 1978 zaplaceno
Josef CHODURA 1970 Ipeco zaplaceno
Karin CHYTILOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Lara CHYTILOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Petr ČÍP 1980 Čípovi zaplaceno
Martina ČÍPOVA 1979 Čípovi zaplaceno
Zuzka DOHNÁLKOVÁ 1985 ondrášek zaplaceno
Erika DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Martina DUNDĚROVÁ 1971 ondrášek zaplaceno
Eva DYNTAROVÁ 1979 Prostě běž Ostrava zaplaceno
Petra EXNAROVÁ 1992 zaplaceno
Jana FABIANOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Radka FAJOVÁ 1996 zaplaceno
Veronika FIGIELOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Eva FILIPOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Solangii GALLEGO 1976 Na létačku zaplaceno
Miroslav GAVLÁK 1984 zaplaceno
Jonáš GOŘULA 2006 Petřvaldští dráčci zaplaceno
Vojtěch GRENDYSA 2007 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Lukáš GRUSSMANN 2006 zaplaceno
Zdeněk GUŘAN 1979 Můj Fyzio.cz zaplaceno
Jana HOLAINOVÁ 1990 zaplaceno
Samuel HOLÍK 2008 Na létačku zaplaceno
Helena HOLÍKOVÁ 1977 Fryšták zaplaceno
Jana HOLINKOVA 1982 zaplaceno
Alena HOLUBOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Lucie HONZÍKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Jan HOŘÍNEK 2003 zaplaceno
Matěj HOŘÍNEK 2004 zaplaceno
Jitka HRAZDĚROVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
Jana HROCHOVA 1972 zaplaceno
Bronislava HUSOVSKÁ 1964 ondrášek zaplaceno
Luděk HÝL 1962 Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí zaplaceno
Lucie HÝLOVÁ 1980 Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí zaplaceno
Martina HÝLOVÁ 1992 zaplaceno
Denisa IZVORSKÁ 1986 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
František JALŮVKA 1978 zaplaceno
Anna JALŮVKOVÁ 2006 zaplaceno
Zdenka JALŮVKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
David JANIUREK 1971 Chmelové šišky zaplaceno
Beata JANKOVÁ 2009 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Radka JEDLIČKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Zuzana JEMELÍKOVÁ 1980 BsM zaplaceno
Dalibor JEŽÍŠEK 1967 MK Seitl zaplaceno
Renáta JUKLOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Michal JUŘÍČEK 1972 Oddíl Polanského běhu zaplaceno
Kamila JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1972 Oddíl Polanského běhu zaplaceno
Jelena KAJZAROVÁ 1969 ondrášek zaplaceno
Romana KATZOVÁ 1987 zaplaceno
Darko KETELEŠ 1999 zaplaceno
Marcela KETELEŠOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
Tomas KIKA 2007 Ztracena zaplaceno
Lucie KIKOVÁ 1978 Ztracená zaplaceno
Tereza KIKOVÁ 2001 Ztracená zaplaceno
Zbyněk KLEČKA 1967 zaplaceno
Žaneta KLEČKOVÁ 1971 ondrášek zaplaceno
Lenka KOLÁŘOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Jana KOLIBOVÁ 1984 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Jiří KONEČNÝ 1991 Ondrášek zaplaceno
David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Maja KOUDELKOVÁ 2007 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Kateřina KŘIVÁNKOVÁ 1977 Chmelové šišky zaplaceno
Petr KRYŠTOF 1963 zaplaceno
Martin KUČERA 1978 zaplaceno
Ondřej KUČERA 1976 zaplaceno
Martin KUHN 1980 zaplaceno
Lucie KUHNOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Lenka KUKUCKOVA 1988 zaplaceno
Amálie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Marie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Pavlína KUSINOVÁ 1975 Kusini zaplaceno
Radim LAZECKÝ 1983 zaplaceno
Jiří LIČKA 1979 Dream team zaplaceno
Štěpán LIČKA 2009 zaplaceno
Martin LOTTER 1967 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Ivana LUKÁČOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Miroslav LUKAVSKÝ 1970 zaplaceno
Hannah LUKŠOVÁ 2007 Prostě běž Ostrava zaplaceno
Sylva LUKŠOVÁ 1975 Prostě běž Ostrava zaplaceno
Radek MACHALA 1983 zaplaceno
Liliana MAKOVCOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Sylvie MAKOVCOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Kateřina MALCHÁRKOVÁ 1980 Jestřábi zaplaceno
Marta MALCHARKOVA 1960 zaplaceno
Kateřina MALIŠOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Oto MASNICA 1967 zaplaceno
David MATURA 1968 zaplaceno
Filip MAZUREK 2005 zaplaceno
Jiří MAZUREK 1978 zaplaceno
Martin MAZUREK 2008 zaplaceno
Dana MAZURKOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Ema MECHOVÁ 2008 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Michal MEIXNER 2006 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Tomáš MEIXNER 2003 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Tomáš MEIXNER 1975 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Michaela MICHALINOVÁ 1989 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Alena MLÝNKOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Dana MOKRÁ 1966 Ženy v běhu zaplaceno
David MOTL 2007 Šonateam zaplaceno
Jan MRÓZEK 1976 zaplaceno
Zdenka MŽIKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Zdeňka NÁGELOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Tomáš NAVRÁTIL 1977 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 1975 Němčíci zaplaceno
Pavlína NĚMČÍKOVÁ 1977 Němčíci zaplaceno
Stanislav NIKL 1975 zaplaceno
Tomáš NIKL 2007 zaplaceno
Hana OHNHEISER 1983 zaplaceno
Patrik OHNHEISER 1978 zaplaceno
Jakub PACHULA 1997 Ostrava zaplaceno
Jitka PACHULOVÁ 1967 Mattoni free run ostrava zaplaceno
Karel PANČOCHA 1978 Bardzo szybkie ślimaki ogrodowe zaplaceno
Kateřina PAVLORKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
David PĚCH 2001 ondrášek zaplaceno
Adam PEŘICH 2007 Lešouni zaplaceno
Aleš PEŘICH 1966 Lešouni zaplaceno
Kateřina PEŘICHOVÁ 1971 Lešouni zaplaceno
Markéta PEŘICHOVÁ 2003 Lešouni zaplaceno
Petra PESZYNSKI 1980 zaplaceno
Jan PĚTROŠ 1950 BsM zaplaceno
Maty PĚTROŠ 2009 BsM zaplaceno
Jana PETROVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Jana PICMOUSOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
Hana PLEMENÍKOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Aleš POLÁK 1969 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
Michaela POMAKI 1977 zaplaceno
Jan POZDÍŠEK 1991 zaplaceno
Michal PRAVDÍK 1972 RPS RUNNERS zaplaceno
Daniela PRIESOLOVÁ 1999 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Julie PRIESOLOVÁ 2001 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Zuzana PRIESOLOVÁ 1974 ondrášek zaplaceno
Kamila PROKOPOVSKÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Sára PROKOPOVSKÁ 2005 zaplaceno
Kamila RESOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Sylva ŘEZÁČOVÁ 1963 zaplaceno
Tomáš RICKA 1978 zaplaceno
Lucie RICKOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Natalie RICKOVA 1978 zaplaceno
Tereza RIŠKOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Marcela ŠARIKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Markéta SCHUSTEROVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Kateřina SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Roman ŠEVČÍK 1980 zaplaceno
Eva A Robert SIMON 1986 zaplaceno
Tomáš SIMON 1984 zaplaceno
Viktor ŠMEJKAL 2006 BsM zaplaceno
Julie ŠMEJKALOVÁ 2008 BsM zaplaceno
Lenka ŠMÍDLOVÁ 1980 Prostě běž Ostrava zaplaceno
Lucie ŠOFROVÁ 1989 Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Zdeněk ŠOS 1978 zaplaceno
Jan STANĚK 1975 zaplaceno
Libuše STANÍČKOVÁ 1970 zaplaceno
Magda STANIEKOVÁ 1985 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
Tereza STRAKOVÁ 2008 Dream team zaplaceno
Marián STRES 1976 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Gabriela STRESOVÁ 2000 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Vojtěch STRNAD 2004 zaplaceno
Pavlína STRNADOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Jana ŠTROSOVÁ 2000 zaplaceno
Pavel Šubert ŠUBERT 1974 Neběžecký kroužek zaplaceno
Vít ŠUSTEK 2003 zaplaceno
Petra ŠUSTKOVÁ 1972 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 zaplaceno
Hana ŠVIDERNOCHOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Radka SVOBODOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Eva ŠVUBOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Jiří SÝKORA 1980 AgataTea zaplaceno
Jana SÝKOROVÁ 1985 zaplaceno
Miroslava SÝKOROVÁ 1987 zaplaceno
Jan TOMÁNEK 1967 zaplaceno
Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 X-trail Orlová zaplaceno
Jana TROMBÍKOVÁ 1974 Ženy v běhu zaplaceno
Kateřina TURČEKOVÁ 1972 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 zaplaceno
Martin VÁVRA 1976 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Tereza VOJTKOVÁ 1991 zaplaceno
Dominika VOZŇÁKOVÁ 1993 zaplaceno
Karin VOZŇÁKOVÁ 1967 zaplaceno
Irena VYHLÍDALOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
Markéta VYHLÍDALOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Petr WAGNER 1983 zaplaceno
Lenka WEIPEROVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
Šárka ZABOŘILOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Markéta ZÁRUBOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Anna ZÁVODNÁ 1997 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Jiří ZÁVODNÝ 1973 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Matyáš ZÁVODNÝ 2005 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Daniela ŽELINSKÁ 1992 zaplaceno
David ŽELINSKÝ 1985 zaplaceno
Terezička ZVĚŘINSKÁ 2006 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Martínek ZVĚŘINSKÝ 1975 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2019 Luďa